Конкурс кобели 2018

Конкурс кобелей


кличка
владелец
город
1
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
2
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
3
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
4
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
5
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
6
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
7
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
8
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
9
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
10
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
11
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
12
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
Доп.
баллы
Сумма
баллов
Место
Ани Кост Ай Вил Би Бест
Зенкин Д.
Москва 
Моно ПК/8,2
27.01
Москва
CW
65,6  
РОССИЯ/9,8
04.11
Москва
CW
78,4
Моно ПК/8,2
08.04
Москва
CW
65,6 
Моно КЧК/5,2
23.09
Москва
BOS
72,8
Моно ПК/7,6
14.07
Москва
ЛК
91,2  
Моно ПК/8,2
09.09
Москва
CW
65,6 
Моно КЧК/4,6
23.12
Москва
ЛПП
73,6   
CACIB/4,4
24.04
Болгария
ЛПП
70,4  
Моно ПК/8,2
06.10
Москва
CW
65,6 
CACIB/4,4
28.04
Македония
BIS-4
114,4 
CACIB/4,4
30.04
Македония
ЛПП
70,4  
CACIB/4,4
01.05
Сербия
ЛПП
70,4 
130  1034 
Алисстера Остров Надежды
Фомина Н.
Крым
Моно ПК/7,6
14.04
Новороссийск
2 в кл.
45,6  
                      50,6  97 
Алисстера Титулованный Фаворит
Проскурин В.
Владивосток
CACIB/4
30.09
Владивосток
R.CACIB
40
САС/1
29.09
Владивосток
BOS
14 
                      54 96 
Алисстера Карамельный Пудинг
Журавская О.
Украина
CACIB/4,2
03.02
Молдова
BOS
58,8
CACIB/4,2
03.02
Молдова
BOS
58,8
CACIB/4,4
17.03
Болгария
ЛК
52,8 
CACIB/4,4
18.03
Болгария
R.CACIB
44  
CACIB/4,4
19.03
Болгария
BIG-2
96,8  
              65 376,2 30 
Арт оф Буллс Манхэттон
Каупере Л.
Литва
Моно ЧК/12,8
24.11
Москва
ЛБ
153,6 
                        153,6  щ5 
Арт оф Буллс
Монако
Альберти О.
СПб
CACIB/4,6
15.12
СПб
ЛБ
55,2  
CACIB/4,6
16.12
СПб
ЛБ
55,2  
                      110,4 щ8
Арт оф Буллс Клайд Роял Булли
Максимов М.
Екатеринбург
Моно ПК/7,6
07.10
Екатеринбург
ЛЮК
76 
Моно ПК/7,6
18.11
Екатеринбург
ЛЮК
76 
CACIB/4,6
18.11
Екатеринбург
ЛЮ
55,2 
                  15  222,2  ю9
Аргумент Индигобулл
Гарнцева Л.
Хабаровск
Моно КЧК/4,6
29.04
Хабаровск
CW
36,8 
Моно ПК/7,6
23.09
Хабаровск
CW
60,8 
                    20  117,6  73 
Antium Habanero
Багаева А.
Курск
CACIB/4
29.07
Курск
CW
32 
                        32  101/102 
10  Адель Шарм Флеш ин зе Найт
Степаненко И.
Смоленск  
Моно ПК/7,8
12.05
Беларусь
CW
62,4 
Моно ЧК/12,6
13.05
Беларусь
СW
100,8 
CACIB/4,2
02.06
Беларусь
R.CACIB
42 
СACIB/4,2
03.06
Беларусь
BOS
58,8 
                165 429  27 
11  Aspito De Hashtagbull
Денисова О.
Выкса
Моно КЧК/5,4
23.09
Москва
ЛЮК
54 
САС/1,2
23.09
Москва
ЛЮК
12 
САС/1,2
23.09
Москва
BOS
16,8  
САС/1,2
15.09
Москва
BIG-2
26,4 
САС/1,2
17.11
Москва
BOS
16,8 
Моно ЧК/12,6
24.11
Москва
ЛЮК.
126  
Моно КЧК/4
25.11
Саранск
ЛЮ
48 
          20  320  ю6 
12  Bulldog Feeling Thor
Кирсанова О.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
05.05
Москва
2 в кл.
41,6
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
06.05
Москва
ЛЩК
104
Моно КЧК/4,6
29.09
Мурманск
ЛЮ
55,2 
                    200,8 ю11
13  BR Maiorca At Rage Of Bulls White Power
Аушева С.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,2
04.03
Москва
СW
65,6  
САС/1
04.03
Москва
ЛПП
16  
Моно ПК/8,2
08.04
Москва
CW
65,6 
САС/1
10.03
Москва
ЛПП
16 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
06.05
Москва
CW
83,2  
Моно ПК/8,8
02.06
Москва
CW
70,4 
САС/1
10.03
Москва
ЛПП
16 
Моно ПК/7,6
12.06
Москва
CW
60,8  
CACIB/4,2
20.10
Н.Новгород
2 в кл.
25,2  
CACIB/4,2
21.10
Н.Новгород
ЛПП
67,2   
    30  516  21 
14 

Big Boss of the Filbert
Князева О.
Москва

ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
05.05
Москва
R.CACIB
104   
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
06.05
Москва
ЛК
124,8
РОССИЯ/9,2
03.11
Москва
2 в кл.
55,2 
РОССИЯ/9,8
04.11
Москва
3 в кл.
39,2 
Моно ЧК/12,4
24.11
Москва
2 в кл.
74,4  
              145 542,6  19 
15  Блэйд Вильямс
Горская О.
Москва
CACIB/6,8
09.08
Голландия
3 в кл.
27,2 
                      90  117,2  74 
16  Бриллиант из Звездного Легиона
Школова П.
Иваново
Моно ЧК/12,6
24.11
Москва
2 в кл.
75,6  
                        75,6  88 
17  British Legend Dorian
Митин Г.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,2
04.03
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2  
                      54,2  ю24
18  Born-To Win Indigobull
Дашкевич Г.
Беларусь
Моно ЧК/12,8
24.11
Москва
2 в кл.
76,8  
САС/1
09.12
Беларусь
ЛЩ
12  
САС/1
09.12
Беларусь
BISЩ-3
20 
                    108,8  щ9 
19  Бальтазар с Тихого Океана
Заикина Н.
Севастополь
САС/1,4
15.12
Краснодар
BISБ-3
28 
САС/2
15.12
Краснодар
BISБ-1
48  
CАС/1,4
16.12
Краснодар
ЛБ
16,8  
                    92,8  щ14 
20  Бугатти Вейрон
Лукина Е..
Ростов-на-Дону
САС/1
04.02
Ростов/Дон
ЛЮК
10
Моно ПК/8,2
17.02
Краснодар
ЛК
98,4  
САС/1
17.02
Краснодар
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
24.03
Таганрог
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
08.09
Ростов-на-Дону
ЛК
12 
Моно ПК/7,6
30.09
Ростов/Дон
CW
60,8  
            10  223,2 50 
21  Black-Treasure Dogs Zadock
Крымова М.
Новосибирск
Моно ПК/8,4
14.07
Тюмень
CW
67,2
CACIB/4,8
14.07
Тюмень
2 в кл.
28,8
Моно ПК/7,6
18.11
Екатеринбург
CW
60,8 
                    156,8 60 
22  Wilfred Jonson
Барабанова Е.
Кандалакша
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,6
05.05
Москва
2 в кл.
63,6
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,6
06.05
Москва
R.CACIB
106
CАС/1,2
16.06
Финляндия
ЛПП
19,2 
САС/1
28.01
Мурманск
ЛПП
16  
CACIB/5,8
04.08
Псков
CW
46,4  
Моно КЧК/4,6
29.09
Мурманск
ЛПП
73,6 
            25  349,8 33 
23  Вальтер Сильвер Стар
Колобаева Н.
Москва
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6  
Моно ПК/8,2
27.01
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2   
Моно ПК/8,2
04.03
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2   
Моно ПК/7,6
08.04
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6 
Моно ПК/8,8
02.06
Москва
2 в кл.
52,8  
Моно ПК/7,6
12.06
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6   
            50 338 34 
24  Volter Lifelong Love
Суров А.
Москва
Моно ПК/7,6
08.04
Москва
CW
60,8
Моно ПК/8,2
08.04
Москва
4 в кл.
16,4
САС/1
07.04
Москва
BIG-2
22 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
06.05
Москва
4 в кл.
20,8  
САС/1
07.04
Москва
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
15.04
Москва
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
15.04
Москва
BOS
14 
САС/1
12.05
Москва
ЛЮ
12  
САС/1
12.05
Москва
ЛПП
16  
      199 53 
25  Vivat Ekspressija Zebest
Гусева Ю.
Москва
CACIB/4,2
20.10
Н.Новгород
BOS
58,8
САСIB/4,4
08.09
Беларусь
ЛПП
70,4 
Моно ПК/8,2
27.01
Москва
CW
65,6
Моно ПК/8,4
21.07
СПб
CW
67,2
CАСIB/4,4
09.09
Беларусь
R.CACIB
44  
Моно КЧК/5,2
23.09
Москва
CW
41,6
Моно ПК/8,2
04.03
Москва
BOS
114,8   
Моно ПК/8,2
08.04
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
05.05
Москва
2 в кл.
62,4  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
06.05
Москва
2 в кл.
62,4   
Моно ПК/7,6
14.07
Москва
CW
60,8   
САСIB/5
23.12
Литва
BOS
70
 95 899,2  12 
26  Vivat Ekspressija
Zorro
Виролайнен Е.
Екатеринбург
САС/1
24.02
Екатеринбург
ЛЮ
12
CACIB/4
15.04
Екатеринбург
R.CACIB
40  
                    5 57 ю23
27  Винтаж Поинт Шелдон
Орешкина Е.
Екатеринбург
Моно ПК/8,2
14.07
Тюмень
ЛПП
131,2 
CACIB/4,6
14.07
Тюмень
BOS
64,4 
Моно ПК/7,6
18.11
Екатеринбург
ЛПП
121,6 
CACIB/4,6
18.11
Екатеринбург
R.CACIB
46 
Моно ЧК/12,8
24.11
Москва
2 в кл.
76,8  
              75  515  22 
28  Владиэли Аватар
Шпаковская Э.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/7,6
10.06
Новороссийск
ЛБ
91,2
                        91,2 щ15/16
29  Вэйс Оф Зе Филберт
Огорелышев А.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,2
09.09
Москва
ЛБК
82 
Моно ЧК/12,4
24.11
Москва
3 в кл.
49,6 
                      131,6 щ6
30  Громкий Успех
Борисенко
Москва
Моно ПК/8,8
02.06
Москва
ЛБК
88
                        88 щ17
31  Гламур из Звездного Легиона
Русецкая Ю.
Иркутск
Моно КЧК/4
10.02
Иркутск
ЛК
48 
                        48  98 
32  Гурмари Мой Генерал
Ершов
Екатеринбург
CACIB/4
15.04
Екатеринбург
BOS
56 
Моно ПК/7,6
29.04
Екатеринбург
CW
60,8 
Моно ПК/8,2
14.07
Тюмень
CW
65,6 
CACIB/4,6
14.07
Тюмень
2 в кл.
27,6  
РОССИЯ/9,6
03.11
Москва
2 в кл.
57,6 
                267,6  42 
33  Гурмари Мироша Ясно Солнышко
Чернега Н.
Екатеринбург
Моно ПК/7,6
07.10
Екатеринбург
CW
60.8 
Моно ПК/7,6
18.11
Екатеринбург
CW
60,8 
CACIB/4,6
18.11
Екатеринбург
CW
36,8 
                    158,4  59 
34  Гурмари Я Рой Джонс Великий
Свалочная Д.
Екатеринбург
Моно ПК/7,6
29.04
Екатеринбург
ЛЮ
91,2
Моно ПК/7,6
12.05
Екатеринбург
2 в кл.
45,6 
Моно ПК/8,2
14.07
Тюмень
ЛЮ
98,4 
CACIB/4,6
14.07
Тюмень
ЛЮ
55,2 
Моно ПК/7,6
07.10
Екатеринбург
CW
60.8 
Моно ПК/7,6
18.11
Екатеринбург
CW
60,8 
CACIB/4,6
18.11
Екатеринбург
2 в кл.
27,6
          15  454,6 23 
35  GladeStone Gaby
Cтепаненко И.
Смоленск
Моно ПК/7,8
12.05
Беларусь
CW
62,4 
Моно ЧК/12,6
24.11
Москва
3 в кл.
50,4 
Моно ЧК/12,6
13.05
Беларусь
CW
100,8 
Моно ПК/9,2
01.06
Эстония
ЛЮ
110,4 
CACIB/4,2
02.06
Беларусь
BOS
58,8 
Чемп.Евр./19,4
13.10
Польша
3 в кл.
77,6
Моно ПК/7,8
12.06
Москва
CW
62,4  
Моно ПК/7,4
16.09
Латвия
CW
59,2
Моно ЧК/12,8
25.08
Финляндия
3 в кл.
51,2
Моно ПК/7,6
14.07
Москва
CW
60,8  
Моно ПК/8,4
21.07
СПб
CW
67,2 
CACIB/4
29.07
Курск
ЛПП
64 
125  950,2 10 
36  GladeStone Gonza
Кич С.
Санкт-Петербург
Моно ПК/7,6
17.11
СПб
CW
60,8   
Моно ПК/7,6
03.02
СПб
ЛЮК
76 
Моно ПК/7,6
04.02
СПб
ЛПП
121,6  
CACIB/4,6
25.02
СПб
ЛЮ
55,2 
CACIB/4,8
17.03
Эстония
ЛЮ
57,6  
Моно ПК/9,4
04.08
Псков
2 в кл.
56,4
CACIB/4,6
07.04
СПб
CW
36,8 
CACIB/4,6
08.04
СПб
CW
36,8  
Моно ПК/8,2
08.12
СПб
CW
65,6 
Моно ПК/7,8
17.08
Эстония
CW
62,4
СACIB/5,8
21.07
СПб
CW
46,4 
Моно ПК/8,2
21.07
СПб
2 в кл.
49,2 
75  799,8 16 
37  Demidoff iz Moey Skazki
Яворский О.
Челябинск
Моно КЧК/5,2
14.01
Озерск
2 в кл.
31,2
                        31,2 103 
38  Doctor Art of Bulls
Филимонова Н.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,2
27.01
Москва
ЛЩК
82 
Моно ПК/8,2
04.03
Москва
ЛЮ
98,4  
Моно ПК/8,2
06.10
Москва
BOS
114,8
САСIB/4,8
16.09
Краснодар
R.CACIB
48  
Моно ПК/7,6
08.04
Москва
ЛЮ
91,2 
САСIB/4,2
07.10
Воронеж
BOS
58,8
Моно ЧК/12,4
24.11
Москва
СW
99,2
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
05.05
Москва
2 в кл.
62,4 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
06.05
Москва
ЛПП
166,4  
Моно КЧК/4
26.05
Москва
BOS
56 
РОССИЯ/9,8
04.11
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8
Моно ПК/7,8
16.09
Краснодар
BOS
109,2 
90  1135,2 
39  Diamond Iz Zvezdnogo Legiona
Грицай Т.
Ставрополь
Моно ПК/7,6
14.04
Новороссийск
2 в кл.
45,6  
CACIB/4,6
29.04
Краснодар
R.CACIB
46
CACIB/4,6
16.09
Краснодар
CW
36,8
Моно ПК/7,6
16.09
Краснодар
CW
60,8 
Моно ПК/8,2
06.10
Симферополь
CW
65,6  
              10  264,8 43 
40  Джинджер Пауэр Аватар
Наумова С.
САС/1
25.02
Челябинск
ЛЮ
12
                        12 ю31
41  Джинджер Пауэр Лавли Мартин Кинг
Морозова Л.
Киров
Моно ПК/7
07.04
Киров
ЛПП
112
                        112 ю18
42  Джинджер Пауэр
Эрик Николас
Рогова О.
Череповец
Моно ПК/7,6
25.08
Череповец
ЛПП
121,6
                      195 316,6 37 
43  Джинджер Лав Жангл Фэвер
Стипулева О.
Хабаровск
Моно КЧК/4,6
29.04
Хабаровск
ЛЩ
55,2
                        55,2 щ18
44  Джинджер Лав Брайт Спарк
Таранов В.
Хабаровск
Моно КЧК/4,6
29.04
Хабаровск
CW
36,8
Моно ПК/7,6
23.09
Хабаровск
CW
60,8 
                      97,6 82 
45  Джинджер Лав Жойсен Энтри
Таранов В.
Хабаровск
Моно ПК/7,6
23.09
Хабаровск
ЛЮ
91,2
                        91,2 ю20
46  Джинджер Лав Аназер Чампи
Макаренко
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Моно ПК/7,6
06.10
Комс../Амуре
CW
60,8
                        60,8 92/95 
47  Dansing Success Step By Step
Найгас Ю..
Санкт-Петербург
Моно ПК/7,6
03.02
СПб
CW
60,8 
Моно ПК/7,6
04.02
СПб
CW
60,8  
CACIB/4,6
07.04
СПб
R.CACIB
46
CACIB/4,6
08.04
СПб
ЛПП.
73,6   
Моно ЧК/12,8
13.05
Беларусь
2 в кл.
76,8  
CACIB/5,8
21.07
СПб
2 в кл.
34,8  
Моно ПК/8,2
21.07
СПб
CW
65,6  
Моно ПК/9,4
04.08
Псков
CW
75,2  
Моно ПК/7,6
17.11
СПб
CW
60,8   
Моно ЧК/12,6
24.11
Москва
4 в кл.
50,4 
CACIB/4,6
15.12
СПб
BOS
64,4 
CACIB/4,6
16.12
СПб
BOS
64,4  
255 988,6 
48  Dansing Dense Rocky Balboa
Найгас Ю..
Санкт-Петербург
Моно ЧК/12,8
13.05
Беларусь
2 в кл.
76,8 
CACIB/5,8
21.07
СПб
ЛЩК
58 
Моно ПК/8,2
21.07
СПб
ЛЩ
98,4 
Моно ПК/9,4
04.08
Псков
ЛЩ
112,8  
Моно ПК/7,6
17.11
СПб
2 в кл.
45,6  
Моно ЧК/12,6
24.11
Москва
3 в кл.
50,4 
              442  ю4 
49  Dansing Chartered Chelsea
Игнатова Э.
Орел
САС/1
25.02
Орел
BIG-3
20 
CACIB/4,8
01.04
Белгород
СW
38,4 
Моно ПК/7,8
08.04
Москва
2 в кл.
46,8 
Моно ПК/8,4
08.04
Москва
2 в кл.
50,4 
                10  165,6  58 
50  Dansing Lively Lucas
Баркалова М.
Лен.обл.
Моно ПК/7,6
03.02
СПб
BOS
106,4  
Моно ПК/7,6
04.02
СПб
CW
60,8   
CACIB/5,8
21.07
СПб
2 в кл.
34,8   
Моно ПК/8,2
21.07
СПб
BOS
114,8   
Моно ПК/9,4
04.08
Псков
CW
75,2  
Моно ПК/7,6
17.11
СПб
2 в кл.
45,6   
             435 872,6  14 
51  Dansing Iggi Pop
Колесов С.
Санкт-Петербург
Моно ПК/9,4
04.08
Псков
ЛБК
94 
                        94  щ13
52  Dansing Keynote Of Joy
Баркалова М.
Лен.обл.
Моно ЧК/12,6
24.11
Москва
3 в кл.
50,4
                        50,4 щ21
53  Dansing Earnest To Victory
Кошечка Д.
Санкт-Петербург
САС/1
02.06
СПб
BISБ-3
20 
Моно ПК/8,2
21.07
СПб
2 в кл.
49,2  
Моно ПК/9,4
04.08
Псков
3 в кл.
37,6  
                    106,8  щ10
54  Dansing Envoy Of God
Кошечка Д.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/5,8
21.07
СПб
2 в кл.
34,8 
Моно ПК/9,4
04.08
Псков
2 в кл.
56,4  
                      91,2 щ15/16
55  Dansing C`Hamster Hennessy
Устинова А.
Санкт-Петербург
Моно ПК/7,6
04.02
СПб
CW
60,8
CACIB/4,6
07.04
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6  
CACIB/4,6
08.04
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6   
Моно ПК/8,2
21.07
СПб
CW
65,6  
                  181,6 55 
56  Dansing Blood of Noble
Майорова А.
Калининград
Моно ПК/7,6
24.03
Калининград
ЛЩ
91,2
Моно ПК/7,6
10.06
Калининград
ЛЩ
91,2 
САС/1
15.07
Калининград
ЛЮ
12 
Моно ПК/7,6
29.07
Калининград
ЛЮ
91,2 
САС/1
23.09
Калининград
ЛЮК
10 
Моно КЧК/4
30.09
Калининград
2 в кл.
24 
            324,6 ю5
57  Dzheik
Антонов М.
Сургут
Моно КЧК/5,2
14.01
Озерск
CW
41,6
СACIB/4,6
19.08
Челябинск
2 в кл.
27,6 
                    45 114,2 76 
58  Домайн Квин Виктор
Косяченко Е.
Владивосток
Моно/7,6
25.08
Владивосток
ЛБ
91,2
Моно/7,6
23.09
Хабаровск
ЛБ
91,2
САС/1
29.09
Владивосток
ЛБ
12
CACIB/4
30.09
Владивосток
ЛБ
48
САС/1
21.10
Владивосток
ЛБ
12
                254,4 щ3
59  Ев Максимус
Максимова Н.
Москва
CАС/1
25.02
Москва
ЛЮК
10 
CАС/1
24.03
Москва
ЛЮК
10  
                      20  ю30
60  Егор от Золотой Гейши
Трапезникова А.
Новосибирск
Моно КЧК/4
28.04
Новосибирск
CW
32 
                        32 101/102 
61  Живая Легенда Мэйл Блюз
Барышева И.
Санкт-Петербург
Моно ПК/9,4
04.08
Псков
CW
75,2 
                         75,2 89 
62  Захар от Золотой Гейши
Денисенко О.
Новосибирск
Моно ПК/8,2
27.05
Новосибирск
ЛПП
131,2 
                      75 206,2 52 
63  Зиппи Бой
Колесникова И.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/7,6
01.05
Ростов/Дон
ЛЮ
91,2
CACIB/4
26.08
Ростов/Дон
ЛПП
64 
Моно ПК/8,2
15.09
Краснодар
2 в кл.
49,2 
Моно ПК/8,2
15.09
Краснодар
2 в кл.
49,2 
Моно ПК/7,6
30.09
Ростов-на-Дону
ЛПП
121,6 
              15  390,2 29 
64  Impressive Bull Lionsoul
Морозова Л.
Киров
Моно ПК/7
07.04
Киров
ЛК
84
                        84 85/86 
65  Italian Style Kiddy Win`S
Казуро Т.
Беларусь
CACIB/4,6
25.02
Беларусь
R.CACIB
46  
                        46 99 
66  Is My Love Сaballero Del Sol
Барабанова Е.
Кандалакша
Моно КЧК/4,6
29.09
Мурманск
ЛБК
46 
                        46  щ22 
67  Ис Май Лав Балтик Пёрл
Воробьев Д.
Карелия
Моно ПК/7,6
03.02
СПб
3 в кл.
30,4
Моно ПК/7,6
04.02
СПб
2 в кл.
45,6
                      76 ю21
68  Ис Май Лав Биг Сноу Джой
Умнова И.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,2
08.04
Москва
ЛБ
98,4
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
05.05
Москва
ЛЩ
124,8 
                      223,2 щ4
69  Искристый Снег
Антонова И.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,2
27.01
Москва
3 в кл.
32,8
CAC/1
27.01
Москва
ЛПП
16
CAC/1
27.01
Москва
CW
8
САС/1
24.03
Москва
BOS
14 
САС/1
24.03
Москва
BOS
14  
САС/1
07.04
Москва
ЛК
12  
САС/1
07.04
Москва
CW
            104,8 79 
70  Иней Белый Принц
Никулина Е.
Асбест
Моно ПК/7,6
18.11
Екатеринбург
CW
60,8
CACIB/4,6
18.11
Екатеринбург
ЛПП
73,6
                      134,4 63 
71  Индиго из Лиги Чемпионов
Лапаева С.
Нижний Новгород
Моно КЧК/4
08.04
Н.Новгород
BOS
56
Моно ПК/7,6
29.04
Н.Новгород
BOS
106,4 
САС/1
29.04
Н.Новгород
ЛЮ
12 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,6
05.05
Москва
3 в кл.
42,4  
Моно ПК/9
02.06
Москва
2 в кл.
54 
CACIB/4
20.10
Н.Новгород
R.CACIB
40 
CACIB/4
21.10
Н.Новгород
R.CACIB
40  
РОССИЯ/9,4
03.11
Москва
4 в кл.
18,8 
Моно ЧК/12,6
24.11
Москва
3 в кл.
50,4 
САС/1
02.12
Н.Новгород
ЛПП
16 
      436 26 
72  Командор из Звездного Легиона
Рассказова М.
Нижний Новгород
Моно КЧК/4
08.04
Н.Новгород
2 в кл.
24
Моно ПК/7,6
29.04
Н.Новгород
2 в кл.
45,6  
Моно ПК/7,6
21.07
Иваново
CW
60,8  
                    130,4 64 
73  Космос из Звездного Легиона
Черкасова Е.
Новороссийск
САС/1
14.04
Новороссийск
ЛЮ
12
CACIB/4
12.06
Новороссийск
ЛЮК
40 
                      52 ю25
74  Question D`Prestige Kiddy Win`S
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
CACIB/4,6
24.02
Беларусь
ЛПП
73,6 
CACIB/4,6
25.02
Беларусь
ЛЮ
55,2  
Моно ПК/7
18.03
Беларусь
ЛЮ
84 
Моно ПК/8,6
08.04
Москва
ЛЮ
103,2 
Моно ЧК/12,4
13.05
Беларусь
3 в кл.
49,6 
МоноЧК/11,4
25.05
Литва
2 в кл.
68,4  
CACIB/6,2
02.06
Эстония
2 в кл.
37,2 
Моно ПК/8
14.07
Москва
2 в кл.
48 
CACIB/4
09.09
Беларусь
ЛПП
64 
Моно ПК/7
29.09
Беларусь
BOS
98 
Моно ЧК/12,8
24.11
Москва
CW
99,2
CАС/1
29.09
Беларусь
ЛПП
16  
15  811,4  15 
75  Quest For Success Adorable Bulls
Мельникова А.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/8,2
29.04
Краснодар
ЛЩ
98,4
Моно ПК/7,6
01.05
Ростов/Дон
ЛЩ
91,2
Моно ЧК/12,8
13.05
Беларусь
2 в кл.
76,8
Моно ПК/7,6
10.06
Новороссийск
BOS
106,4 
САС/1,4
12.05
Беларусь
ЛЩ
16,8 
Моно ПК/7,4
12.05
Беларусь
ЛЩ
88,8 
САС/1,4
13.05
Беларусь
ЛЩ
16,8 
САС/1,4
13.05
Беларусь
ЛЩК
14  
Моно ПК/8,2
15.09
Краснодар
ЛЮК
82 
CACIB/4,4
16.11
Азербайджан
ЛПП
70,4 
CACIB/4,4
17.11
Азербайджан
ЛПП
70,4  
САС/1
29.12
Краснодар
ЛПП
16 
20  768 ю2
76  Calvados Kiddy Win`S
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
Моно ПК/8
13.01
Москва
ЛПП
128 
Моно ЧК/12,8
24.11
Москва
2 в кл.
76,8
Моно ПК/7,8
11.02
Латвия
ЛПП
124,8 
Чемп.Евр./19,2
13.10
Польша
CW
153,6 
CACIB/4,6
25.02
Беларусь
ЛПП
73,6  
Моно ПК/7
18.03
Беларусь
ЛПП
112  
Моно ПК/8,6
08.04
Москва
BOS
120,4 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,8
05.05
Москва
ЛПП
172,8  
Моно ПК/9,6
04.08
Псков
ЛК
115,2
Моно ЧК/12.4
13.05
Беларусь
2 в кл.
74,4
МоноЧК/11,4
25.05
Литва
ЛПП
182,4 
Моно ПК/9,2
01.06
Эстония
CW
73,6 
265  1672,6 2
77  Криста Бэлль
Елисей
Душакова Е.
Барнаул
САС/1
04.02
Новосибирск
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
10.02
Новосибирск
ЛПП
16  
Моно КЧК/4
10.02
Новосибирск
ЛЮ
48 
САС/1
24.02
Барнаул
BIG-3
20 
Моно КЧК/4
28.04
Новосибирск
BOS
56 
Моно ПК/8,2
27.05
Новосибирск
ЛЮК
82 
САС/1
05.08
Новосибирск
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
18.08
Барнаул
ЛПП
16  
САС/1
08.09
Барнаул
ЛПП
16   
САС/1
30.09
Новосибирск
ЛК
12 
Моно КЧК/4
11.11
Новосибирск
CW
32
CACIB/4,6
02.12
Новосибирск
ЛПП
73,6 
35  438,6  25 
78  Княжеской Усадьбы Ярвуд Звездный
Миронова Е.
Нижний Новгород
CACIB/4,8
16.09
Краснодар
BOS
67,2 
CACIB/4,4
23.09
Сочи
ЛК
52,8 
САС/1
29.04
Н.Новгород
CW
                    128  65 
79  Каменный Лес Президент
Пчельникова Н.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/8,2
17.02
Краснодар
ЛБК
82
Моно ПК/8,2
29.04
Краснодар
2 в кл.
49,2 
САС/1
23.12
Краснодар
ЛЮК
10 
                    141,2 ю14
80  Каменный Лес Премьер Министр
Рожкова Т.
Челябинск
Моно ПК/8,6
17.02
Краснодар
2 в кл.
51,6
                        51,6 щ20
81  Kinami D`Amario Defo
Гудыма В.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,8
02.06
Москва
ЛЩК
88
РОССИЯ/9,8
04.11
Москва
ЛЮК
98 
                    20  206 ю10
82  Кинами Ивор Шазель
Ушева С.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,8
02.06
Москва
2 в кл.
52,8
                        52,8 щ19
83  Lyphard ZET 777
Собянин
Екатеринбург
Моно КЧК/5,2
14.01
Озерск
BOS
72,8
Моно ПК/7,6
29.04
Екатеринбург
BOS
106,4
                      179,2 56 
84  Lord Richard Kiddy Win`S
Кириченко М.
Санкт-Петербург
Моно КЧК/4
01.04
СПб
ЛЮК
40
Моно КЧК/4
14.04
СПб
ЛЮ
48 
CACIB/5,8
21.07
СПб
2 в кл.
34,8 
Моно ПК/8,2
21.07
СПб
2 в кл.
49,2 
CACIB/5,8
04.08
Псков
2 в кл.
34,8 
Моно ПК/9,4
04.08
Псков
4 в кл.
18,8 
              225,6 ю8
85  Лав Лап Топ
Шон
Стобский М.
Москва
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Москва
3 в кл.
30,4   
Моно ПК/8,2
04.03
Москва
CW
65,6   
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
05.05
Москва
4 в кл.
20,8   
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
06.05
Москва
4 в кл.
20,8    
Моно ПК/8,8
02.06
Москва
CW
70,4 
РОССИЯ/9,2
03.11
Москва
4 в кл.
18,4 
РОССИЯ/9,8
04.11
Москва
4 в кл.
19,6 
          45  291 39 
86  Life Star Lets Go King
Маркова Е.
Ярославль
Моно ПК/7,6
25.08
Череповец
CW
60,8 
                      20 80,8  87 
87  Лондон`c Данди
Лукина Е.
Ростов-на-Дону
Моно ПК/7,6
30.09
Ростов/Дон
2 в кл.
45,6
                        45,6 ю28
88  Lion White Soul
Швец Э.
Владивосток
CAC/1
24.06
Владивосток
ЛПП
16
CAC/1
30.06
Владивосток
ЛПП
16
CAC/1
26.08
Владивосток
CW
8
Моно ПК/7,6
25.08
Владивосток
ЛПП
124,8
CACIB/4
30.09
Владивосток
ЛПП
64
CAC/1
21.10
Владивосток
CW
8
            15 251,8 44 
89  Мэджик Импаэр Армстронг
Маслеева И.
Бор
Моно ПК/7,6
29.04
Н.Новгород
ЛБ
91,2
САС/1
29.04
Н.Новгород
ЛБ
12
                      103,2 щ11
90  Мон-Буржуа Биг Босс
Кутало И.
Москва
Моно ПК/7,6
08.04
Москва
ЛЩ
91,2
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
05.05
Москва
3 в кл. 
41,6
Моно КЧК/4,6
27.05
Москва
ЛЮК
46 
Моно ПК/8,8
02.06
Москва
4 в кл.
19,6
Моно КЧК/5,2
23.09
Москва
2 в кл.
31,2 
Моно КЧК/4,6
23.12
Москва
ЛЮ
55,2 
              284,8 ю7
91  Magiya Ot Tigra Yudzhin Vinner De Lyuks
Гвоздева И.
Cанкт-Петербург
Моно КЧК/4
01.04
СПб
ЛПП
64 
CACIB/4,6
07.04
СПб
CW
36,8  
CACIB/4,6
08.04
СПб
R.CACIB
46   
Моно КЧК/4
14.04
СПб
ЛПП
64  
                30  240,8  45 
92  Meljane Truvor Bulls
Пожидаева Ю./Корниенко А.
Псков/СПб
Моно ПК/8,2
21.07
СПб
2 в кл.
49,2 
                      190 239,2  47 
93  Mr.Helsinki s Chertovoj Borody
Казакова А.
Беларусь
Моно ПК/7,6
12.05
Беларусь
ЛПП
121,6 
                      30 151,6  61 
94  Мое Совершенство 
Харлей
Горбачева А.
Ухта
САС/1
04.08
Ухта
BIG-1
24 
САС/1
25.08
Коряжма
BIG-3
20  
САС/1
26.08
Котлас
ЛПП
16  
САС/1
02.09
Сыктывкар
BIS-1
32  
САС/1
10.11
Ухта
ЛПП
16  
              15  123  67 
95  Minas Tirit Ered Lettoh
Саблина Е.
Калининград
CACIB/4
29.07
Калининград
ЛПП
64 
                      50  114  77 
96  Мавлас Мар`СС Пумба
Панина С.
Москва
CACIB/4,4
27.04
Болгария
ЛПП
70,4
CACIB/4,4
28.04
Македония
ЛЮ
52,8
Моно ПК/8,2
04.03
Москва
ЛЩ
98,4 
САС/1
01.12
Москва
BIG-1
24  
Моно КЧК/4,6
23.12
Москва
CW
36,8
CACIB/4,4
30.04
Македония
ЛЮ
52,8
CACIB/4,4
01.05
Сербия
ЛЮ
52,8
САС/1
19.05
Москва
BIG-3
20  
САС/1
01.12
Москва
BIG-1
24  
CACIB/4,4
21.04
Румыния
2 в кл.
26,4  
 CACIB/4,4
22.04
Румыния
2 в кл.
26,4  
CACIB/4,4
24.04
Болгария
ЛЮ
52,8 
20  557,6 18 
97  Мавлас Мар`СС Пафос
Глебова О.
Кострома
САС/1
17.02
Ярославль
BISЩ-3
20
САС/1
29.04
Нерехта
ЛПП
16
САС/1
20.05
Ярославль
BOS
14
САС/1
20.05
Ярославль
ЛЮ
12
CAC/1
10.06
Кострома
BIG-2
22 
САС/1
30.06
Нерехта
ЛПП
16 
Моно ПК/7,6
21.07
Иваново
ЛЮК
76 
Моно ПК/7,8
25.08
Череповец
ЛЮК
78 
САС/1
07.10
Родники
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
08.12
Ярославль
ЛК
12 
САС/1
16.12
Кострома
ЛПП
16 
  25  323 36 
98  Монирелен Ателириани Альбивентрис
Петелина Н.
Санкт-Петербург
Моно ПК/7,6
03.02
СПб
2 в кл.
45,6
CACIB/4,6
25.02
СПб
2 в кл.
27.6  
                      73,2 ю22
99  Монирелен
Айстате Адмирал
Муравьева-Витковская Л.
Санкт-Петербург

CACIB/5,8
21.07
СПб
2 в кл.
34,8

Моно ПК/8,2
21.07
СПб
3 в кл.
32,8
                      67,6 90 
100  Mandrake
Кияшева Н.
Москва
CACIB/4,8
01.04
Белгород
BOS
67,2 
CACIB/4,2
12.05
Самара
ЛПП
67,2 
                      134,4 62 
101  Монтерей Диамант Сенатор
Якаева О.
Анапа
Моно ПК/7,6
14.04
Новороссийск
CW
60,8 
                        60,8 92/95 
102  Монтерей Диамант Лавр
Сосновских В.
Тюмень
Моно ПК/8,2
14.07
Тюмень
CW
65,6
CACIB/4,6
14.07
Тюмень
CW
36,8
                      102,4 80 
103  Magic Milt Perm Golden Bear
Нашенкин В.
Пермь
САС/1
21.04
Пермь
ЛБ
12
                        12 щ23
104  Mister Iks Limited Edishin
Костина М.
Ростов-на-Дону
CACIB/4
12.06
Новороссийск
R.CACIB
40
Моно ПК/9,8
04.08
Псков
3 в кл.
39,2 
Моно ПК/7,6
16.09
Краснодар
2 в кл.
45,6 
                    124,8 66 
105  Некст Кинг Кидди Вин`С
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
Моно ЧК/12.4
13.05
Беларусь
2 в кл.
74,4 
                      140  214,4  51 
106  Nobozz Unbroken Машьянов О.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
САС/1,6
06.01
Комс./Амуре
BIG-1
38,4 
САС/1,6
07.01
Комс./Амуре
BIG-1
38,4  
Моно КЧК/4,6
29.04
Хабаровск
ЛПП
73,6 
СACIB/4
08.09
Хабаровск
ЛПП
64 
Моно ПК/7,6
23.09
Хабаровск
ЛПП
121,6 
Моно ПК/7,6
06.10
Комс../Амуре
CW
60,8 
            55  451,8  24 
107  Натали Прайд Венекер Каррибиан Коконут
Чагниева Е.
Екатеринбург
Моно ПК/7,6
12.05
Екатеринбург
ЛЮ
91,2
Моно ПК/7,6
07.10
Екатеринбург
2 в кл.
45,6 
                      136,8 ю15
108  Nostrum Pride of Teufelhohle
Ломакина Г.
CACIB/4,2
29.07
Казань
ЛПП
67,2
                        67,2 91 
109  Нельсон Прайд Легаси
Основина В.
Партизанск
САС/1
21.07
Б.Камень
ЛПП
16
САС/1
15.09
Находка
BOS
14
САС/1
15.09
Находка
ЛПП
16
САС/1
02.06
Находка
BOS
14
САС/1
02.06
Находка
ЛЮ
12
              15 87 84 
110  Онли Найс Хасанчо
Солдатченко Е.
Уссурийск
Моно ПК/7,6
25.08
Владивосток
CW
60,8
САС/1
25.08
Владивосток 
ЛПП
16
САС/1
24.06
Владивосток
2 в кл.
САС/1
28.10
Владивосток
BOS
14 
                  96,8 83 
111  Орсон Милтон
Елисеева В.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,2
27.01
Москва
3 в кл.
32,8  
                        32,8  100 
112  Onahia Del Atlante Imagine
Яшукова С.
Нижний Новгород
Моно ПК/7,6
29.04
Н.Новгород
ЛК
91,2  
САС/1
29.04
Н.Новгород
ЛПП
16 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,6
06.05
Москва
3 в кл.
42,4     
РОССИЯ/9,4
03.11
Москва
R.CACIB
94 
РОССИЯ/10
04.11
Москва
3 в кл.
40 
              10  293,6  38 
113  Портер Брикс Филлип
Копач Е.
Москва
Моно ЧК/12,4
24.11
Москва
4 в кл.
24,8  
                        24.8  104 
114  Престонский Пижон
Будникова Ю.
Пенза
CACIB/4,8
01.04
Белгород
2 в кл.
28,8  
CACIB/6,2
21,07
CПб
R.CACIB
62 
CACIB/4,4
03.08
Литва
ЛПП
70,4 
CACIB/4,4
04.08
Литва
ЛПП
70,4  
                105  336,4  35 
115  Рус Калидо Бархатный Бриз
Купцова А.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,2
27.01
Москва
ЛБ
98,4
                        98,4 щ12
116  Ростовилле Аристократ Ричард
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дону
Моно ПК/7,6
14.04
Новороссийск
ЛЮ
91,2 
Моно ПК/8
17.08
Эстония
ЛЮК
80
САСIB/4,2
22.09
Грузия
BIG-3
84 
САСIB/4,2
23.09
Грузия
BIG-3
84 
Моно ПК/7,6
30.09
Ростов/Дон
CW
60,8 
CACIB/4.4
25.09
Армения
BIG-3
88
Моно ЧК/12,4
13.05
Беларусь
2 в кл.
74,4 
CACIB/4,4
25.11
Беларусь
BOS
61,6
Моно ПК/8,2
15.09
Краснодар
BOS
114,8
Моно ПК/8,2
06.10
Симферополь
ЛПП.
131,2
Моно ПК/7,6
07.10
Армавир
ЛПП
121,6
CACIB/4.4
26.09
Армения
BOS
61,6
125  1178,2 
117  Ростовилле Бетховен Претти Бой
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дону
Моно ЧК/12,4
13.05
Беларусь
ЛБК
124
                        124 щ7
118  Ростовилле Бушмилс Кинг
Малыш Е.
Латвия
Моно ЧК/12,4
13.05
Беларусь
3 в кл.
49,6
Моно ЧК/10,6
12.08
Латвия
ЛЩ
127,2 
САС/1
08.12
Латвия
ЛЮ
12 
                    188,8 ю12
119  Рэд Глэдис Аль Пачино
Шаповалов Д.
Краснодар
CACIB/4,6
29.04
Краснодар
BOS
64,4 
Моно ПК/8,2
29.04
Краснодар
2 в кл.
49,2 
Моно ПК/8,2
15.09
Краснодар
CW
65,6 
Моно ПК/7,6
16.09
Краснодар
CW
60,8
                  240  46 
120  Рэд Глэдис Биг Джонни
Куц У.
Краснодар
CACIB/4,6
29.04
Краснодар
2 в кл.
27,6  
Моно ПК/8,2
29.04
Краснодар
ЛЮ
98,4  
Моно ПК/7,6
01.05
Ростов/Дон
3 в кл.
30,4 
CACIB/4
20.05
Ставрополь
BOS
56 
САС/1
25.03
Таганрог
ЛЮ
12 
САС/1
22.04
Мин.Воды
2 в кл.
6
Моно ПК/9,8
04.08
Псков
2 в кл.
58,8 
САС/1
25.08
Ростов-на-Дону
ЛЮ
12 
CACIB/4
26.08
Ростов-на-Дону
2 в кл.
24
Моно ПК/7,6
16.09
Краснодар
ЛЮ
91,2 
Моно ПК/8,2
15.09
Краснодар
CW
65,6 
Моно ЧК/12,6
24.11
Москва
СW
100,8 
45  627,8  17 
121  Royal Pride Irvin Adventure
Семагина Е..
Москва
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Москва
CW
60,8   
Моно ПК/8,2
27.01
Москва
CW
65,6   
Моно ПК/8,2
04.03
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2   
Моно ПК/7,6
08.04
Москва
CW
60,8  
Моно ПК/8,2
08.04
Москва
CW
65,6  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
05.05
Москва
3 в кл.
41,6    
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
06.05
Москва
3 в кл.
41,6     
Моно КЧК/4,6
27.05
Москва
CW
36,8 
Моно ПК/7,6
12.06
Москва
ЛПП
121,6  
Моно ПК/7,6
14.07
Москва
CW
60,8 
Моно ПК/8,2
09.09
Москва
CW
65,6  
Моно ЧК/12,4
24.11
Москва
3 в кл.
49,6  
190  909,6  11 
122  Repin Pictures Zeppelin
Рыбаков В.
Армавир
СACIB/4,4
24.05
Азербайджан
BOS
61,6 
СACIB/4,4
29.05
Армения
BOS
61,6  
СACIB/4,4
01.06
Грузия
BOS
61,6  
                  45 229,8  48 
123  Repin Pictures Brayon
Постригань Е.
Краснодар
CACIB/4,6
29.04
Краснодар
BISВ-3
92
Моно ПК/8,2
29.04
Краснодар
ЛВ
98,4
                    60  250,4 в1
124  Repin Pictures Ironside
Пирогова Е.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,4
06.10
Симферополь
ЛБ
100,8
Моно ПК/7,8
07.10
Армавир
ЛБ
93,6
РОССИЯ/9,2
03.11
Москва
ЛБ
110,4 
РОССИЯ/9,8
04.11
Москва
ЛБ
117,6 
                  422,4 щ1
125  Рэй Сет Фор Виктори
Розинова К.
Пермь
Моно ПК/7
11.03
Пермь
ЛЮ
84
САС/1
17.02
Пермь
ЛЮ
12
                      96 ю19
126  Стражи Тильзитского Двора Нестор
Кутнякова Н.
КО Советск
Моно ПК/7,6
24.03
Калининград
CW
60,8 
Моно ЧК/12,6
13.05
Беларусь
4 в кл. 
25,2
                    15  101  81 
127  Сенсей от Явного Лидера
Иванова Л.
Саратов
САС/1
19.05
Саратов
ЛПП
16
САС/1
19.05
Саратов
ЛПП
16
САС/1
09.09
Москва
BOS
14 
                    46 ю27
128  Сердце Льва от Явного Лидера
Кузнецов К.
Пермь
САС/1
11.03
Пермь
ЛЮ
12
САС/1
21.04
Пермь
ЛЮ
12
САС/1
19.05
Пермь
ЛПП
16 
                    40 ю29
129  Стивен Пан Стайл
Зыков И.
Новосибирск
Моно КЧК/4
10.02
Новосибирск
ЛПП
64 
САС/1
08.04
Новосибирск
ЛПП
16 
Моно КЧК/4
28.04
Новосибирск
ЛК
48  
САС/1
28.04
Новосибирск
ЛПП
16 
Моно ПК/8,2
27.05
Новосибирск
CW
65,6 
Моно КЧК/4
11.11
Новосибирск
ЛПП
64 
CACIB/4,6
02.12
Новосибирск
R.CACIB
46  
          55  374,6  31 
130  Truvor Bulls Federiko Fellini
Пожидаева Ю.
Псков
Моно ПК/7,8
17.08
Эстония
ЛПП
124,8
РОССИЯ/9,4
03.11
Москва
CW
75,2
Моно ПК/7,6
04.02
СПб
ЛК
91,2  
Моно ПК/8,2
08.12
СПб
BOS
114,8
CACIB/4,8
17.03
Эстония
ЛПП
76,8 
CACIB/4,8
21.12
Литва
BOS
67,2
CACIB/5,8
21.07
СПб
ЛК
69,6    
Моно ПК/7,6
17.11
СПб
ЛПП
121,6
Моно ЧК/12,6
24.11
Москва
BOS
176,4
Моно ЧК/12,8
13.05
Беларусь
BOS
179,2  
Моно ПК/9
01.06
Эстония
ЛПП
144 
CACIB/5,4
18.08
Эстония
ЛПП
86,4
440 1754,4  1
131  Truvor Bulls Frank Sinatra
Пожидаева Ю.
Псков
САС/1
10.03
Псков
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
07.04
Псков
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
19.05
Псков
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
19.05
Псков
ЛПП
16  
                20  84  85/86 
132  Трувор Буллс Шерлок Холмс
Бугров О.
Санкт-Петербург
Моно ПК/7,6
03.02
СПб
ЛЩК
76 
Моно ЧК/12,6
24.11
Москва
2 в кл.
75,6
Моно ПК/8,2
08.12
СПб
ЛЮК
82 
САС/2
13.05
Беларусь
BIG-4.
36  
Моно ЧК/12,8
13.05
Беларусь
4 в кл.
25,6  
Моно ЧК/12,6
25.08
Финляндия
3 в кл.
50,4
Моно ПК/7,6
17.11
СПб
ЛЮ
91,2
Моно ПК/7,2
16.09
Латвия
ЛПП
115,2
Моно ПК/9
01.06
Эстония
3 в кл.
36 
CACIB/6
02.06
Эстония
ЛЮК
60 
CACIB/5,8
21.07
СПб
BOS
81,2 
Моно ПК/8,2
21.07
СПб
ЛЮК
82 
40  851,2 ю1
133  Трувор Буллс Шарль Азнавур
Касенко О.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
05.05
Москва
ЛЮ
124,8 
CACIB/5
22.12
Литва
ЛПП
80  
Моно ЧК/12,8
13.05
Беларусь
ЛЮК
128 
Моно ПК/8,8
02.06
Москва
ЛЮ
105,6 
Моно ЧК/12,4
24.11
Москва
2 в кл.
74,4
СACIB/6
16.12
Финляндия
ЛПП
96 
Моно ПК/7,6
12.06
Москва
ЛЮ
91,2 
Моно ПК/7,6
14.07
Москва
BOS.
106,4  
РОССИЯ/9,2
03.11
Москва
BOS
128,8
Моно ПК/9,6
04.08
Псков
BOS
134,4 
РОССИЯ/9,8
04.11
Москва
ЛПП
156,8
Чемп.Мира/23,4
12.08
Голландия
3 в кл.
93,6 
195  1515 3
134  Трувор Буллс Юпитер Стар
Cигида А.
Кондопога
CACIB/5,4
18.08
Эстония
3 в кл.
21,6
CAC/1
22.09
СПб
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
15.09
СПб
ЛЮ
12 
                    49,6 ю26
135  Terra Nik Lion Hart
Королькова Т.
Калининград
Моно ПК/7,6
24.03
Калининград
BOS
106,4
САС/1,8
07.01
Польша
CW
14,4 
                    70 190,8  54 
136  Терра Ник Портер
Мещеряков С.
Калининград
Моно ПК/7,6
10.06
Калининград
CW
60,8 
                        60,8  92/95 
137  Терра Ник Фэймос Хироу
Демушкин В.
Калининград
Моно ПК/7,6
10.06
Калининград
ЛПП
121,6 
                        121,6 69/70 
138  Terra Nik Ever Ocean of Love
Чередниченко П.
Калининград
Моно ПК/7,6
10.06
Калининград
ЛВ
91,2 
                        91,2 в2
139  Timberoakes Lucky Strike
Кияшева Н.
Москва
РОССИЯ/9,8
04.11
Москва
R.CACIB
98 
Моно ЧК/12,4
24.11
Москва
4 в кл.
24,8  
                      122,8  68 
140  Unbreak-A-Bull Ranger
Суров А.
Москва
РОССИЯ/9,8
04.11
Москва
ЛЩ
117,6 
САС/1
01.12
Москва
ЛЮ
12 
САС/1
01.12
Москва
ЛЮ
12  
                    141,6  ю13
141  Ualdfire Sizar of Moonlight
Котов П.
Тольятти
Моно ПК/8,4
14.07
Тюмень
CW
67,2 
CACIB/4,8
14.07
Тюмень
R.CACIB
48 
                     5 120,2  71/72 
142  Fablexellent Shostakovich D.D.
Климова И.
Москва
Чемп.Евр./19,4
13.10
Польша
ЛЩ
232,8
Моно ЧК/12,4
24.11
Москва
ЛЩК.
124  
САС/1,6
24.11
Москва
BISЩ-2
35,2 
                    392 щ2
143  Форвард из Звездного Легиона
Никоноров А.
Нижний Новгород
Моно ПК/7,6
29.04
Н.Новгород
CW
60,8 
                        60,8 92/95 
144  Фараон из Звездного
Легиона
Потудинская О.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/7,6
01.05
Ростов/Дон
CW
60,8 
Моно ПК/7,6
10.06
Новороссийск
CW
60,8  
                      121,6  69/70 
145  Флипер из Звездного
Легиона
Потудинская О.
Краснодар
САС/1
30.09
Краснодар
ЛПП
16
Моно ПК/8,2
06.10
Симферополь
CW
65,6 
CАС/1
14.04
Краснодар
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
21.10
Краснодар
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
23.12
Краснодар
BOS
14  
              50 177,6 57 
146  Фурор из Звездного Легиона
Тернавчук В.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/8,2
17.08
Краснодар
CW
65,6 
Моно ПК/7,6
14.04
Новороссийск
BOS
106,4  
САС/1
14.04
Новороссийск
ЛК
12 
Моно ПК/8,2
29.04
Краснодар
CW
65,6   
Моно ПК/7,6
10.06
Новороссийск
CW
60,8  
Моно ПК/7,6
07.10
Армавир
CW
60,8   
            40  411,2  28 
147  Флэтчер
Исупов М.
Калининград
Моно ПК/7,6
10.06
Калининград
CW
60,8  
Моно ПК/7,6
29.07
Калининград
BOS
106,4  
                    60  227,2  49 
148  Харлей Баттон
Седова Ю.
Москва
CАС/1
17.02
Москва
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
31.03
Москва
BOS
14 
САС/1
03.06
Москва
ЛК
12 
CАС/1
31.03
Москва
ЛЮК
10 
САС/1
09.05
Москва
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
09.05
Москва
ЛПП
16  
САС/1
03.06
Москва
ЛК
12 
САС/1
11.06
Москва
ЛПП
16 
        117  75 
149  Hitchcock Dangerous Beauty
Гладышева О.
Москва
CACIB/6
04.08
Псков
BOS
84
Моно ПК/9,6
04.08
Псков
3 в кл.
38,4
                      122,4 ю16
150  High-Lord Xaverius
Денисова О.
Выкса

Моно ПК/7,8
13.01
Москва
ЛК
93,6 
Моно ПК/8,4
27.01
Москва
BOS
117,6 
Моно ПК/8,4
04.03
Москва
CW
67,2 
CACIB/4,4
23.03
Грузия
ЛПП
70,4 
CACIB/4,4
24.03
Грузия
ЛПП
70,4  
Моно ПК/7,8
08.04
Москва
ЛПП
124,8 
Моно ПК/8,4
08.04
Москва
CW
67,2 
Моно ПК/7,6
21.07
Иваново
BOS
106,4  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,6
05.05
Москва
СW
84,8  
Моно ПК/8,4
09.09
Москва
ЛПП
134,4
Моно КЧК/4
25.11
Саранск
ЛПП
64
Моно КЧК/4,8 
27.05
Москва
ЛПП
76,8
350  1427,6 4
151  High Lord Ozzy
Акимова Н.
Брянск
РОССИЯ/9,4
03.11
Москва
ЛЮК
94
                      20 114 ю17
152  Hacon Della Ca`Del Conte
Денисова Е.
Таганрог 
РОССИЯ/9,4
03.11
Москва
CW
75,2
САС/1
11.03
Краснодар
BOS
14 
Моно ПК/7,6
14.04
Новороссийск
CW
60,8  
РОССИЯ/10
04.11
Москва
2 в кл.
60
CACIB/4,6
29.04
Краснодар
ЛК
55,2 
Моно ПК/8,2
29.04
Краснодар
BOS
114,8 
Моно ПК/7,6
01.05
Ростов/Дон
ЛПП
121,6 
СACIB/4,4
25.05
Азербайджан
ЛПП
70,4  
СACIB/4,4
30.05
Армения
BOS
61,6  
СACIB/5
02.06
Грузия
BIG-3
100 
Моно ПК/7,6
10.06
Новороссийск
ЛК
91,2   
СACIB/4
12.06
Новороссийск
BOS
56 
90  970,8 9 
153  Шоу Маст Гоу Он
Гончаренко А.
Челябинск
Моно КЧК/5,2
14.01
Озерск
CW
41,6 
Моно ПК/7,6
12.05
Екатеринбург
ЛПП
121,6 
CACIB/4,6
19.08
Челябинск
ЛПП
73,6 
Моно ПК/7,6
07.10
Екатеринбург
BOS
106,4  
САС/1,6
25.02
Челябинск
BIG-2
35,2 
САС/1
03.03
Магнитогорск
BIG-2
22 
САС/1
11.03
Челябинск
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
15.09
Челябинск
BIG-2
22 
        90 528,4  20 
154  Euphoriabull He*S Ziggy
Кияшева Н.
Москва
САС/1
20.05
Москва
ЛПП
16
САС/1
20.05
Москва
BOS
14
Моно ПК/8,8
02.06
Москва
3 в кл.
35,2 
САС/1
14.07
Тула
ЛЮ
12 
CАС/1
18.11
Москва
ЛК
12
CАС/1
18.11
Москва
ЛПП
16 
            15  120,2 71/72 
155  Everyday Hero Кiddy Win`S
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
CACIB/5,6
10.02
Эстония
R.CACIB
56  
Моно ПК/7,8
11.02
Латвия
СW
62,4  
Моно ЧК/12.4
13.05
Беларусь
CW
99,2 
Моно ПК/9,2
01.06
Эстония
2 в кл.
55,2   
CACIB/6,2
02.06
Эстония
BOS
86,8   
САСIB/4,8
16.06
Смоленск
BOS
67,2 
Моно ПК/9,6
04.08
Псков
2 в кл.
57,6 
САС/3
14.10
Польша
4 в кл.
Моно ЧК/12,8
24.11
Москва
CW
99,2 
      300 889,6  13 
156  Эксклюзивный Подарок
Гаркуша А.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,2
27.01
Москва
CW
65,6   
Моно ПК/8,2
04.03
Москва
CW
65,6   
Моно ПК/8,8
02.06
Москва
2 в кл.
52,8 
Моно ПК/7,6
12.06
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6   
                115  344,6  32 
157  Эгоист с Тихого Океана
Мельникова А.
Краснодар.край
Моно ПК/8,2
17.02
Краснодар
BOS
114,8 
CACIB/5
17.03
Азербайджан
BIG-2
110      
CACIB/5
18.03
Азербайджан
BIG-3
100       
Моно ПК/7,6
14.04
Новороссийск
2 в кл.
45,6
САС/1
03.06
Крымск
BIG-2
22 
CАС/1
03.06
Крымск
ЛЮ
12 
Моно ПК/8,2
06.10
Симферополь
ЛЮ
98,4   
          70  572,8 ю3 
158  Ювелир Дик с Тихого Океана
Чазмаева В.
Севастополь
Моно ПК/7,4
12.05
Беларусь
ЛЮ
88,8 
CАС/1
15.12
Краснодар
ЛК
12  
                    105,8  78 
159  Yudgin Rider
Zet 777
Шрайбер Э.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,2
04.03
Москва
2 в кл.
98,4 
Моно ПК/8,2
08.04
Москва
3 в кл.
32,8 
Моно ПК/8,8
02.06
Москва
CW
70,4
Моно ПК/7,6
14.07
Москва
CW
60,8   
СACIB/4
29.07
Курск
2 в кл.
24 
                286,4 41 
160  Явный Лидер
Денисова О.
Выкса
Моно ЧК/12,6
24.11
Москва
3 в кл.
50,4  
                      240  290,4  40