Конкурс кобели 2019

Конкурс кобелей


кличка
владелец
город
1
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
2
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
3
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
4
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
5
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
6
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
7
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
8
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
9
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
10
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
11
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
12
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
Доп.
баллы
Сумма
баллов
Место
Ани Кост Ай Вил Би Бест
Зенкин Д.
Москва 
Моно ПК/7,6
12.01
Москва
CW
60,8  
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Москва
CW
60,8  
CACIB/4,6
26.01
Москва
BOS
64,4  
Моно ПК/7,6
17.03
Москва
СW
60,8 
Моно КЧК/4,6
31.03
Москва
CW
36,8  
Моно ПК/7,6
06.04
Москва
CW
60,8 
Моно ПК/8,2
14.04
Москва
CW
65,6  
CACIB/5
20.04
Черногория
BOS
70 
СACIB/6,2
21.04
Черногория
BIG-1
148,8 
CACIB/4,4
25.04
Болгария
BOS
61,6 
Моно ПК/7,6
13.07
Москва
CW
60,8  
  240  991,2   
  Aspito De Hashtagbull
Денисова О.
Выкса
Моно ПК/7,8
06.04
Москва
CW
62,4
Моно КЧК/4,8
07.04
Москва
CW
38,4
CACIB/4,4
16.03
Азербайджан
ЛПП
70,4 
Моно ПК/8,4
14.04
Москва
CW
67,2  
САС/1
05.05
Александров
ЛПП
16 
               30 284,4  
Алисстера Остров Надежды
Фомина Н.
Крым
                           
Алисстера Титулованный Фаворит
Проскурин В.
Владивосток
                             
Андреевский Клан Климентий
Камловская О.
Новосибирск
Моно ПК/7,6
25.05
Новосибирск
ЛЮ
91,2 
                        91,2  ю 
Арт оф Буллс Манхэттон
Каупере Л.
Литва
                             
Арт оф Буллс
Монако
Альберти О.
СПб
CACIB/4,6
16.03
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6 
Special/8,2
29.06
СПб
2 в кл.
49,2 
CACIB/4,6
30.06
СПб
ЛЮК
46 
САС/1
20.04
СПб
ЛЩ
12 
САС/1
20.04
СПб
ЛЩ
12  
САС/1
12.05
СПб
ЛЩ
12  
              158,8  щ 
Арт оф Буллс Клайд Роял Булли
Максимов М.
Екатеринбург
CACIB/4,6
07.04
Екатеринбург
CW
36,8 
                      15  51,8   
  Арт оф Буллс Набоков
D. Lindsey
Моно КЧК/4,6
31.03
Москва
ЛБ
55.2
                        55,2 щ
Аргумент Индигобулл
Гарнцева Л.
Хабаровск
                        20     
Antium Habanero
Багаева А.
Курск
                             
10  Адель Шарм Флеш ин зе Найт
Степаненко И.
Смоленск  
                        165    
  Aysberg Boli
Круглова О.
Нижегород.обл.
CACIB/5
03/03
ЛБ
60
Моно ПК/8
03.03
ЛБ
96
                      156 щ
12  Bulldog Feeling Thor
Кирсанова О.
Мурманск
CACIB/4,6
30.06
СПб
BOS
64,4
Моно КЧК/4,6
18.08
СПб
ЛК.
55,2   
                      119,6   
13  BR Maiorca At Rage Of Bulls White Power
Аушева С.
Москва
CACIB/4,4
23.05
Азербайджан
BIG-2
96,8 
CACIB/4,4
24.05
Азербайджан
ЛПП
70,4  
CACIB/4,4
28.05
Армения
ЛПП
70,4 
CACIB/4,4
29.05
Армения
BOS
61,6  
                50  349,2   
14 

Big Boss of the Filbert
Князева О.
Москва

ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
3 в кл.
41,6
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
24.02
Москва
R.CACIB
104 
CACIB/4,8
04.05
СПб
BOS
67,2 
CACIB/5,4
05.05
СПб
CW
43,2 
Мазовер/9,8
25.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8
              145 459,8   
15  Блэйд Вильямс
Горская О.
Москва
                        90     
  Бриллиант из Звездного Легиона
Школова П.
Иваново
Моно ПК/7,6
20.07
Иваново
2 в кл.
45,6
                        45,6  
16  Berenger Kiddy Win`S
Шевченко О.
Киров
CACIB/4,4
23.05
Азербайджан
BISВ-3
88
                        88  в 
17  Buck and Sons Te Amo
Денисова Е.
Таганрог
Моно ПК/9,8
03.08
Псков
ЛЩ
117,6 
                        117,6  щ 
18  Born-To Win Indigobull
Дашкевич Г.
Беларусь
САС/1
03.02
Беларусь
ЛЩК
10 
CACIB/4,6
02.03
Беларусь
ЛЮК
46 
CACIB/4,6
03.03
Беларусь
ЛЮК
46  
Моно ПК/7
17.03
Беларусь
ЛПП
112
Моно ЧК/10.6
18.05
Беларусь
2 в кл.
63,6 
Моно ЧК/11,4
24.05
Литва
2 в кл.
68,4 
CACIB/4,2
25.05
Литва
ЛЮК
42
CACIB/4,2
26.05
Литва
ЛЮК
42 
        25 455  ю2 
  Believe-In Dream
Indigobull
Савельева А..
Беларусь
САС/1
17.03
Беларусь
ЛЮК
10
САС/1
17.03
Беларусь
ЛЮК
10
                      20 ю
  Бергамот с Тихого Океана
Зимина Т.
Темрюк
Моно КЧК/4
25.05
Керчь
ЛЮК
40
Моно ПК/8,6
08.06
Москва
3 в кл.
34,4 
СACIB/6,8
14.06
Австрия
3 в кл.
27,2 
САС/1
29.06
Армавир
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
29.06
Армавир
ЛЮ
12  
CACIB/4
25.08
Ростов/Дон
ЛЮК
40  
            174,6 ю
  Боцман с Тихого Океана
Гуревич М.
Екатеринбург
CACIB/4,6
07.04
Екатеринбург
ЛЩК
46
САС/1
02.06
Екатеринбург
ЛЮ
12 
САС/1
02.06
Екатеринбург
ЛПП
16  
САС/1
08.06
Заречный
ЛПП
16 
                95 ю
19  Бальтазар с Тихого Океана
Заикина Н.
Севастополь
Моно ПК/8,4
10.02
Краснодар
ЛЩК
84 
Моно ПК/9,8
03.08
Псков
2 в кл.
58,8
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,8
23.02
Москва
2 в кл.
64,8 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,8
24.02
Москва
ЛЩК
108 
Моно ПК/7,6
23.03
Новороссийск
ЛЩ
91,2 
Моно ПК/7,6
01.06
Новороссийск
ЛЮ
91,2
СACIB/5
13.04
Грузия
BISЩ-2
110 
СACIB/5
14.04
Грузия
BISЩ-3
100  
Моно ПК/7,6
20.04
Краснодар
ЛЩК
76 
Моно ПК/7,6
21.04
Краснодар
ЛЩК
76  
CACIB/4
21.04
Краснодар
ЛЩ
48 
Моно ПК/8,6
08.06
Москва
ЛЮ
103,2
30  1041,2  щ1 
20  Бугатти Вейрон
Лукина Е..
Ростов-на-Дону
Моно ПК/8,2
10.02
Краснодар
CW
65,6 
Моно ПК/8,2
09.05
Ростов/Дон
CW
65,6.   
                    10  141,2   
  Bond James Bond
Безрукова А.
Челябинск
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Озёрск
ЛЮ
91,2
МоноПК/7,6
04.05
Тюмень
CW
60,8 
CACIB/4,6
04.05
Тюмень
R.CACIB
46
CACIB/4,6
17.08
Челябинск
2 в кл.
27,6 
                  225,6  
  Bogurt Bright Ice
Дробышева С.
Беларусь
Моно ПК/7
13.04
Беларусь
ЛВ
84
САС/1,2
10.02
Смоленск
ЛВ
14,4 
САС/1
21.04
Беларусь
BISВ-4
18 
Моно ЧК/10,6
18.05
Беларусь
ЛВ
127,2 
Моно ПК/7
18.05
Беларусь
ЛВ
84 
              95  422,6 в2
21  Black-Treasure Dogs Zadock
Крымова М.
Новосибирск
Моно КЧК/4
17.02
Новосибирск
CW
32 
                        32   
22  Wilfred Jonson
Барабанова Е.
Кандалакша
                        25     
23  Вальтер Сильвер Стар
Колобаева Н.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,2
08.06
Москва
CW
65,6 
Моно ПК/7,6
13.07
Москва
CW
60,8  
                    110 236,4   
24  Volter Lifelong Love
Суров А.
Москва
                           
25  Vivat Ekspressija Zebest
Гусева Ю.
Москва
CACIB/4,6
26.01
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6 
CACIB/4,4
23.05
Азербайджан
R.CACIB
44  
CACIB/4,4
24.05
Азербайджан
R.CACIB
44   
CACIB/4,4
25.05
Азербайджан
BOS
61,6   
CACIB/4,4
28.05
Армения
R.CACIB
44   
CACIB/4,4
29.05
Армения
R.CACIB
44    
CACIB/6,2
10.08
Польша
ЛПП
99,2 
Моно ЧК/11
11.08
Латвия
ЛПП
176 
         135 675,4   
26  Victor Best Kisalanta Star
Дробышева С.
Беларусь
САСIB/4
20.07
Смоленск
ЛК
48  
                        48   
27  Винтаж Поинт Шелдон
Орешкина Е.
Екатеринбург
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,8
23.02
Москва
4 в кл.
21,6 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,8
24.02
Москва
3 в кл.
43,2  
                    75  139,8   
28  Владиэли Аватар
Шпаковская Э.
Краснодар
САС/1
27.04
Новороссийск
BIG-2
22 
                        22   
29  Виктор с Тихого Океана
Мельникова А.
Краснодар.край
CACIB/4
25.08
Ростов/Дон
ЛБ
48 
                        48  щ 
  Winston Pride Wiking
Козорезова Е.
Омск
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Озёрск
2 в кл.
45,6
                        45,6  
30  Громкий Успех
Борисенко
Москва
                             
  Гавриил из Звездного Рая
Шевчук П.
Иркутск
Моно КЧК/4
16.02
Иркутск
ЛЩК
40
CACIB/4
08.06
Иркутск
2 в кл.
24 
                      64 ю
31  Гламур из Звездного Легиона
Русецкая Ю.
Иркутск
                             
32  Гурмари Мой Генерал
Ершов
Екатеринбург
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Озёрск
CW
60,8 
                        60,8   
33  Гурмари Мироша Ясно Солнышко
Чернега Н.
Екатеринбург
Моно ПК/7,6
21.04
Екатеринбург
ЛПП
121,6 
                        121,6   
34  Гурмари Я Рой Джонс Великий
Свалова Д.
Екатеринбург
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Озёрск
CW
60,8 
CACIB/4,6
07.04
Екатеринбург
2 в кл.
27,6
САС/1
30.06
Екатеринбург
ЛПП
16 
                  25  129,4  
35  GladeStone Gaby
Cтепаненко И.
Смоленск
Моно ПК/7,6
12.01
Москва
CW
60,8 
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Москва
CW
60,8  
Моно КЧК/4,6
07.04
Москва
ЛК
55,2 
Моно ЧК/12,8
25.05
Норвегия
2 в кл.
76,8 
САС/1,4
20.07
Финляндия
ЛПП
22,4 
Моно ПК/9,6
03.08
Псков
3 в кл.
38,4 
            165  479,4   
36  GladeStone Gonza
Кич С.
Санкт-Петербург
СACIB/4,6
03.03
СПб
3 в кл.
18,4 
Моно ПК/7,6
03.03
СПб
CW
60,8 
CACIB/4,6
16.03
СПб
CW
36,8 
Моно КЧК/4,6
23.03
СПб
CW
36,8  
САСIB/4,2
27.04
Эстония
ЛК
50,4 
CACIB/4,6
04.05
СПб
R.CACIB
46 
CACIB/5,2
05.05
СПб
3 в кл.
20,8 
Special/8,2
29.06
СПб
CW
65,6  
СACIB/4,6
30.06
СПб
R.CACIB
46 
CACIB/4,6
25.08
Новгород
2 в кл.
27,6 
    85  494,2   
  Gorgeous George
Будников В.
Пенза
САС/1
03.02
Пенза
BISЩ-4
18
                        18 щ
  Jeremy Black-Treasure Dogs
Кияшева Н.
Московск.обл.
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
ЛЩК
104
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
2 в кл.
62,4
Моно ПК/8,2
08.06
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2 
                    215,6 щ4
  Джек Дениэлз
Мелиоранская А.
Санкт-Петербург
Моно КЧК/4,6
23.03
СПб
ЛЩ
55,2
                        55,2 щ
  Дос Гратос Добрыня
Дементьева О.
Иваново
Моно ПК/7,6
20.07
Иваново
CW
60,8
                        60,8  
37  Demidoff iz Moey Skazki
Яворский О.
Челябинск
                             
38  Doctor Art of Bulls
Филимонова Н.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
2 в кл.
62,4    
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
24.02
Москва
2 в кл.
62,4     
CACIB/5
02.03
Беларусь
ЛПП
80 
CACIB/5
03.03
Беларусь
ЛПП
80  
Моно ПК/8,2
14.04
Москва
BOS
114,8  
Мазовер/9,8
25.05
Москва
3 в кл.
39,2  
Моно ПК/7,6
09.06
Москва
ЛПП
121,6 
CACIB/4
06.07
Владимир
ЛПП
64 
CACIB/4,4
27.07
Казань
BOS
61,6 
      130  816   
39  Diamond Iz Zvezdnogo Legiona
Грицай Т.
Ставрополь
CACIB/4,4
01.02
Молдова
ЛПП
70,4
CACIB/4,4
02.02
Молдова
BOS
61,6 
CACIB/4,4
03.02
Молдова
BIG-3
88 
CAC/1
03.02
Молдова
ЛПП
16 
Моно ПК/7,6
23.03
Новороссийск
CW
60,8  
САС/1
23.03
Новороссийск
BOS
14 
СACIB/5
14.04
Грузия
R.CACIB
50   
Моно ПК/7,6
20.04
Краснодар
CW
60,8  
Моно ПК/7,6
21.04
Краснодар
CW
60,8  
СACIB/4
21.04
Краснодар
CW
32 
CACIB/4
18.05
Ставрополь
BOS
56
  70  640,4   
40  Джинджер Пауэр Аватар
Наумова С.
                             
41  Джинджер Пауэр Лавли Мартин Кинг
Морозова Л.
Киров
                             
42  Джинджер Пауэр
Эрик Николас
Рогова О.
Череповец
                        195    
  Джинджер Пауэр Оззи Осборн
Глядько А.
Владивосток
САС/1
20.07
Б.Камень
ЛПП
16
САС/1
24.08
Владивосток
ЛЮ
12 
САС/1
25.08
Владивосток
ЛПП
16  
                    44 ю
  Джинджер Пауэр Сен Лоран
Гайнетдинова О.
Зеленодольск
Моно КЧК/4
18.05
Казань
ЛЮ
48
                        48 ю
43  Джинджер Лав Жангл Фэвер
Стипулева О.
Хабаровск
САС/1
16.03
Хабаровск
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
17.03
Хабаровск
ЛПП
16  
                      32   
44  Джинджер Лав Брайт Спарк
Таранов В.
Хабаровск
                             
45  Джинджер Лав Жойсен Энтри
Таранов В.
Хабаровск
                             
46  Джинджер Лав Аназер Чампи
Макаренко
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Моно ПК/7,6
08.06
Комс./Амуре
CW
60,8 
                        60,8   
  Джинджер Лав Зепполе Ди Сан
Машьянов О.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре

САС/1
24.03
Хабаровск
ЛПП
16
Моно ПК/8,2
25.05
Владивосток
2 в кл.
49,2
САС/1,2
25.05
Владивосток
2 в кл.
7,2 
Моно ПК/7,6
08.06
Комс./Амуре
ЛЮК
76 
                  148,4 ю
47  Dansing Success Step By Step
Найгас Ю..
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,6
03.03
СПб
ЛК
55,2
Моно ПК/7,6
03.03
СПб
2 в кл.
45,6 
                    255 355,8   
48  Dansing Dense Rocky Balboa
Найгас Ю..
Санкт-Петербург
Моно ПК/8,2
02.02
СПб
ЛЮ
98,4 
CACIB/4,6
03.03
СПб
ЛПП
73,6 
Моно ПК/7,6
03.03
СПб
ЛЮК
76 
CACIB/4,6
16.03
СПб
BOS
64,4  
Моно КЧК/4,6
06.04
СПб
ЛЮК
46 
CACIB/8,2
05.05
СПб
BOS
114,8 
Моно ПК/8,2
05.05
СПб
CW
65,6  
Моно ЧК/10,2
24.08
Финляндия
ЛПП
163,2 
Special/8,2
29.06
СПб
ЛПП
131,2  
CACIB/4,6
30.06
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6 
Моно ПК/9,4
03.08
Псков
СW
75,2  
CACIB/5,4
11.08
Финляндия
R.CACIB
54 
100  1090 
49  Dansing Paragon Palmary
Шестак Н.
Новороссийск
Моно ПК/9,8
03.08
Псков
ЛБК
98 
                        98  щ 
50  Dansing Lively Lucas
Баркалова М.
Лен.обл.
Моно ПК/8,2
02.02
СПб
2 в кл.
49,2 
Моно ПК/7,6
03.03
СПб
BOS
106,4
Моно КЧК/4,6
23.03
СПб
CW
36,8 
Моно КЧК/4,6
06.04
СПб
BOS
64,4 
Моно ПК/8,2
05.05
СПб
BOS
114,8 
Мазовер/10
25.05
Москва
R.CACIB
100   
Special/8,2
29.06
СПб
2 в кл.
49,2  
CACIB/4,6
30.06
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6 
Моно ПК/9,4
03.08
Псков
2 в кл.
56,4  
       465 1069,8 4
51  Dansing Gift of the Destiny
Филиппова Н.
Санкт-Петербург
САС/1
28.07
СПб
ЛК
12  
Моно КЧК/4,6
18.08
СПб
CW.
36,8  
                      48,8   
52  Dansing Keynote Of Joy
Таруличева Е..
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,6
03.03
СПб
ЛЩ
55,2 
САС/1
28.07
СПб
ЛПП
16 
Моно ПК/9,4
03.08
Псков
ЛЮК
94 
Моно КЧК/4,6
18.08
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6 
                  192,8  ю 
53  Dansing Kinsman Of Champions
Гурбанович А.
Череповец
САС/1
02.03
Череповец
ЛЩ
12 
САС/1
30.03
Череповец
ЛЩ
12  
Special/8,2
29.06
СПб
ЛЮ
98,4 
CACIB/4,6
30.06
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6 
Моно ПК/7
24.08
Череповец
ЛЮ
84 
              15  249  ю 
54  Dansing Envoy Of God
Кошечка Д.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
55  Dansing C`Hamster Hennessy
Устинова А.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
56  Dansing Blood of Noble
Майорова А.
Калининград
Моно ПК/7
28.07
Калининград
CW
56 
                      61   
57  Dzheik
Антонов М.
Сургут
Моно КЧК/4,6
16.06
Сургут
ЛПП
73,6 
                      45 118,6   
  Diamond Shadow Fire Stone
Галан В.
Cанкт-Петербург
Моно ПК/9,4
03.08
Псков
ЛВК
94
                        94 в
58  Домайн Квин Виктор
Косяченко Е.
Владивосток
САС/1
26.01
Арсеньев
BOS
14 
САС/1
27.01
Арсеньев
ЛПП
16
САС/1
02.02
Владивосток
2 в кл.
САС/1
03.02
Владивосток
ЛПП
16
САС/1
20.04

Владивосток
ЛЮ
12
Моно ПК/8,2
25.05
Владивосток
3 в кл.
32,8 
CACIB/4,6
26.05
Владивосток
ЛЮК
46 
САС/1
22.06
Владивосток
ЛЮ
12 
САС/1
23.06
Владивосток
ЛЮ
12  
САС/1
29.06
Владивосток
BOS
14 
    185,8  ю
  Домайн Квин Герман
Мисюрева Е.
Московск.обл.
Мазовер/9,8
25.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8 
Моно ПК/7,6
09.06
Москва
ЛЩ
91,2 
САС/1
24.08
Москва
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
24.08
Москва
ЛПП
16  
                  182 ю
  Еловый Пряничек
Гуляев К.
Москва
Моно ПК/7,6
06.04
Москва
ЛЮК
76
Моно КЧК/4,6
07.04
Москва
BOS
64,4
Моно ПК/8,2
14.04
Москва
3 в кл.
32,8  
Мазовер/9,8
25.05
Москва
ЛЮК
98  
                10  281,2 ю
59  Ев Максимус
Максимова Н.
Москва
                             
60  Егор от Золотой Гейши
Трапезникова А.
Новосибирск
                             
  Егор из Звездного Рая
Борисова Т.
Новосибирск
САС/1
07.07
Новосибирск
ЛБ
12
                        12 щ
61  Живая Легенда Мэйл Блюз
Барышева И.
Санкт-Петербург
Моно ПК/8,2
02.02
СПб
ЛПП
131,2  
CACIB/4,6
03.03
СПб
R.CACIB
46 
Моно ПК/7,6
03.03
СПб
CW
60,8 
Моно КЧК/4,6
23.03
СПб
BOS
64,4  
CACIB/5,2
03.08
Псков
R.CACIB
52 
Моно ПК/9,4
03.08
Псков
3 в кл.
37,6 
            50  442   
62  Захар от Золотой Гейши
Денисенко О.
Новосибирск
Моно ПК/7,6
25.05
Новосибирск
ЛПП
121,6  
                      75 196,6   
63  Зиппи Бой
Колесникова И.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/8,2
10.02
Краснодар
2 в кл.
49,2 
Моно ПК/8,2
09.05
Ростов/Дон
CW.
65,6   
Моно КЧК/4
11.05
Краснодар
BOS
56 
Моно ЧК/11
18.05
Беларусь
CW
88 
Моно ПК/7,4
18.05
Беларусь
CW
59,2
              25  343   
64  Impressive Bull Lionsoul
Морозова Л.
Киров
                             
65  Italian Style Kiddy Win`S
Казуро Т.
Беларусь
                             
66  Is My Love Сaballero Del Sol
Барабанова Е.
Кандалакша
САС/1
07.04
Мончегорск
ЛПП
16 
   

                    16  ю 
  Is My Love Bliss Every Day
Токтосунова М.
Финляндия
CACIB/4,8
23.03
Латвия
ЛЮС
48
CACIB/4,8
24.03
Латвия
ЛЮС
48
                    5 101 ю
67  Is My Love Captain Blood
Виноградов И.
Эстония
Моно ПК/9,6
03.08
Псков
3 в кл.
39,2 
                        39,2  ю 
68  Ис Май Лав Биг Сноу Джой
Умнова И.
Москва
                             
69  Искристый Снег
Антонова И.
Москва
                             
70  Иней Белый Принц
Никулина Е.
Асбест
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Озёрск
2 в кл.
45,6
                        45,6   
71  Индиго из Лиги Чемпионов
Лапаева С.
Нижний Новгород
САС/1
13.04
Дзержинск
ЛПП
16 
Моно ПК/8,4
08.06
Москва
2 в кл.
50,4 
Моно ПК/7,8
09.06
Москва
CW
62,4 
Моно ПК/7,6
20.07
Иваново
ЛПП
121,6 
                  250,4   
  Ирвин из Дома Димаис
Терентьев А.
Новосибирск
Моно ПК/7,6
25.05
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
45,6 
                        45,6 ю
  Cooper
Новолокова М.
Новосибирск
Моно КЧК/4
13.04
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
24
                        24 ю
  Culture of Bulls Shiny Ruby
Пчельникова Н.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/8,2
10.02
Краснодар
2 в кл.
49,2
                        49,2 щ
72  Командор из Звездного Легиона
Рассказова М.
Нижний Новгород
                             
73  Космос из Звездного Легиона
Черкасова Е.
Новороссийск
                             
74  Question D`Prestige Kiddy Win`S
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
Моно ПК/7
17.03
Беларусь
ЛК
84 
САС/1
17.03
Беларусь
BOS
14 
Моно ЧК/11,4
24.05
Литва
BOS
159,6 
Моно ПК/9,6
03.08
Псков
2 в кл.
58,8  
                75  391,4   
75  Quest For Success Adorable Bulls
Мельникова А.
Краснодар
САС/1
03.02
Ставрополь
BIG-3
20 
Моно ПК/8,2
10.02
Краснодар
CW
65,6 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,8
23.02
Москва
3 в кл.
43,2 
СACIB/5
13.04
Грузия
СW
40  
СACIB/5
14.04
Грузия
СW
40   
Моно ПК/7,6
20.04
Краснодар
CW
60,8 
Моно ПК/7,6
21.04
Краснодар
CW
60,8  
Моно ПК/9,8
03.08
Псков
CW
78,4 
        80  488,8   
76  Calvados Kiddy Win`S
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
Моно ПК/9,6
03.08
Псков
ЛПП
153,6 
                      265  418,6   
77  Криста Бэлль
Елисей
Душакова Е.
Барнаул
                        35     
  Криста Бэлль Прометей
Заводчикова Н.
Липецк
Моно КЧК/4
08.06
Липецк
ЛЩ
48
                        48 щ
  Криста Бэлль Орландо
Стипулева О.
Хабаровск
САС/1
16.03
Хабаровск
ЛЩ
12
Моно ПК/8,2
25.05
Владивосток
ЛЮ
98,4 
CACIB/4,6
26.05
Владивосток
2 в кл.
27,6 
САС/1,2
25.05
Владивосток
ЛЮК
12 
Моно ПК/7,6
08.06
Комс./Амуре
2 в кл.
45,6  
                195,6 ю
78  Княжеской Усадьбы Ярвуд Звездный
Миронова Е.
Нижний Новгород
CACIB/4,4
28.05
Армения
2 в кл.
26,4    
CACIB/4,4
29.05
Армения
2 в кл.
26,4  
                      52,8   
79  Каменный Лес Президент
Пчельникова Н.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/8,2
10.02
Краснодар
3 в кл.
32,8 
САС/1
10.02
Краснодар
ЛПП
16 
                      48,8   
80  Каменный Лес Премьер Министр
Рожкова Т.
Челябинск
                             
  Каменный Лес Надежа и Опора
Тедеева Е.
Уфа
Моно КЧК/4,6
08.06
Уфа
CW
36,8
                        36,8  
  Каменный Лес Рок-н-Ролл
Исаенко С.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/8,2
10.02
Краснодар
3 в кл.
32,8
                        32,8 щ
  Kinami Orlando Charming
Красняк И.
Украина
САС/1
28.04
Украина
BISБ-4
18
                        18 щ
81  Kinami D`Amario Defo
Гудыма В.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,2
08.06
Москва
CW
65,6 
                      20  85,6   
82  Кинами Ивор Шазель
Ушева С.
Москва
                             
  Кинами Один Менли
Евдокимова Ю.
Москва
Мазовер/9,8
25.05
Москва
3 в кл.
39,2 
                        39,2 щ
  Kinami Pepe White Boy
Кияшева Н.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,2
08.06
Москва
ЛБК
82
                        82 щ
  Kinami Ozor Darling
Кузьмин В.
Москва
Моно ПК/8,2
08.06
Москва
ЛЩК
82
                        82 щ
  Клайд Кумир Миллионов
Голубкин М.
Ижевск
Моно ПК/7,6
02.06
Ижевск
CW
60,8
                        60,8  
  Lemon Vom Solo
Ломакина Г.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
ЛВ
124,8  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
24.02
Москва
ЛВ
124,8   
                    355 604,6  в1
  Lemona Maravilla Bam Bam Rios
Фирсанова О.
Москва
Моно КЧК/4,6
31.03.

Москва
ЛЮК
46
Моно ПК/8,2
14.04
Москва
ЛЮ
98,4 
                      144,4 ю
83  Lyphard ZET 777
Собянин
Екатеринбург
                             
  Лунный Свет из Звездного Легиона
Камловская О.
Новосибирск
Моно ПК/7,6
25.05
Новосибирск
CW
60,8 
                        60,8  
84  Lord Richard Kiddy Win`S
Кириченко М.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
  Landcruiser Kiddy Win`S
Баранников А.
Санкт-Петербург
Моно КЧК/4,6
23.03
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6 
                        27,6  
85  Лав Лап Топ
Шон
Стобский М.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
24.02
Москва
4 в кл.
20,8  
                      45  65,8   
  Лав Лап Топ Майкл
Иванова Г.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
2 в кл.
62,4 
                        62,4  щ
  Лав Лап Топ Лайон Кинг
Ломакина Г.
Московск.обл.
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
3 в кл.
41,6  
                        41,6  щ 
  Лав Лап Топ Юджин
Лемаев И.
Самара
CACIB/4
11.05
Самара
ЛПП
64
CACIB/4
12.05
Самара
ЛПП
64
Моно КЧК/4,6
08.06
Уфа
BOS
64,4
                    192,4  
86  Life Star Lets Go King
Маркова Е.
Ярославль
                        20    
87  Лондон`c Данди
Лукина Е.
Ростов-на-Дону
Моно ПК/8,2
10.02
Краснодар
ЛЮ
98,4 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,8
23.02
Москва
3 в кл.
43,2
Моно ПК/8,2
09.05
Ростов/Дон
CW
65,6   
                    207,2  ю 
88  Lion White Soul
Швец Э.
Владивосток
                        15    
  Мистери Соул Гарвард
Потудинская О.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/7,6
23.03
Новороссийск
ЛБК
76
                        76 щ
  MyFace Zahar Zoloto Partii
Барышникова П.
Санкт-Петербург
Моно КЧК/4,6
23.03
СПб
CW
36,8 
                        36,8  
  МайФэйс Тор
Бородулина Ю.
Санкт-Петербург
Моно ПК/9,4
03.08
Псков
3 в кл.
37,6
                        37,6  
  Магик Лав Викинг
Астанина Л.
Новосибирск
САС/1
31.03
Новосибирск
CW
8
САС/1
20.04
Новосибирск
ЛК
12 
                    10  30  
89  Мэджик Импаэр Армстронг
Маслеева И.
Бор
                             
90  Мон-Буржуа Биг Босс
Кутало И.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
2 в кл.
62,4    
CACIB/5
02.03
Беларусь
2 в кл.
30
CACIB/5
03.03
Беларусь
CW
40 
Моно ПК/7,6
17.03
Москва
СW
60,8
Моно КЧК/4,6
31.03
Москва
ЛПП
73,6 
Моно ПК/7,6
06.07
Москва
CW
60,8 
Мазовер/9,8
25.05
Москва
BOS
137,2  
САСIB/4
20.07
Смоленск
R.CACIB
40  
        20  524,8   
91  Magiya Ot Tigra Yudzhin Vinner De Lyuks
Гвоздева И.
Cанкт-Петербург
                        30     
92  Meljane Truvor Bulls
Пожидаева Ю./Корниенко А.
Псков/СПб
                        190    
93  Mr.Helsinki s Chertovoj Borody
Казакова А.
Беларусь
                        30    
94  Мое Совершенство 
Харлей
Горбачева А.
Ухта
САС/1
26.01
Киров
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
02.03
Котлас
BIS-1
32 
САС/1
03.03
Коряжма
ЛПП
16  
САС/1
13.04
Киров
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
14.04
Киров
ЛПП
16  
Моно КЧК/4,2
18.05
Казань
ЛПП
67,2 
CACIB/4,2
19.05
Казань
ЛПП
67,2 
Моно ПК/7
24.08
Череповец
ЛПП
112  
САС/1
24.08
Череповец
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
25.08
Котлас
BIG-3
20
    55  433,4   
95  Minas Tirit Ered Lettoh
Саблина Е.
Калининград
CACIB/4
27.07
Калининград
R.CACIB
40 
CACIB/4
28.07
Калининград
BOS
56  
                    50  146   
96  Мавлас Мар`СС Пумба
Панина С.
Москва
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Москва
CW
60,8  
CACIB/4,6
26.01
Москва
R.CACIB
46 
CACIB/5
03.03
Беларусь
CW
40 
Моно ПК/7,6
13.07
Москва
CW
60,8  
                30  237,6  
97  Мавлас Мар`СС Пафос
Глебова О.
Кострома
САС/1
29.06
Нерехта
BIG-2
22 
Моно ПК/7,6
20.07
Иваново
CW
60,8 
                    25  107,8   
98  Matreshka Bulls Dolce Busich
Аникиев А.
Санкт-Петербург
Special/8,2
29.06
СПб
ЛБ
98,4 
CACIB/4,6
30.06
СПб
ЛБ
55,2 
CACIB/5,8
03.08
Псков
BISБ-2
127,6 
Моно ПК/9,4
03.08
Псков
2 в кл.
56,4 
                  337,6  щ 
99  Монирелен
Айстате Адмирал
Муравьева-Витковская Л.
Санкт-Петербург

                             
100  Mandrake
Кияшева Н.
Москва
СACIB/5
13.04
Грузия
R.CACIB
50   
СACIB/5
14.04
Грузия
ЛПП
80   
CACIB/4,8
25.08
Новгород
BOS
67,2  
                  70  267,2   
101  Монтерей Диамант Сенатор
Якаева О.
Анапа
                             
102  Монтерей Диамант Лавр
Сосновских В.
Тюмень
                             
103  Magic Milt Perm Golden Bear
Нашенкин В.
Пермь
                             
104  Mister X Limited Edition
Костина М.
Ростов-на-Дону
Моно ПК/8,2
10.02
Краснодар
2 в кл.
49,2  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,8
23.02
Москва
3 в кл.
43,2    
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,8
24.02
Москва
2 в кл.
64,8    
CACIB/4,4
17.03
Азербайджан
CW
35,2 
СACIB/5
13.04
Грузия
BOS
70   
СACIB/5
14.04
Грузия
R.CACIB
50   
Моно ПК/8,2
09.05
Ростов/Дон
2 в кл.
49,2   
Моно ПК/7,6
01.06
Новороссийск
CW
60,8 
Моно ПК/9,8
03.08
Псков
3 в кл.
39,2 
      20  481,6   
  Майбах Фэнтази
Иваницкая Л.
Москва
Моно ПК/7,6
06.04
Москва
BOS
106,4
                        106,4  
  Норис
Виноградова Е.
Новгород
Моно ПК/8,2
02.02
СПб
2 в кл.
49,2
CACIB/4,8
02.03
Беларусь
2 в кл.
28,8
CACIB/4,8
03.03
Беларусь
3 в кл.
19,2 
CACIB/4,6
16.03
СПб
R.CACIB
46
Моно КЧК/4,6
23.03
СПб
CW
36,8  
CACIB/4,6
04.05
СПб
3 в кл.
18,4 
Моно ПК/8,2
05.05
СПб
CW
65,6 
Special/8,2
29.06
СПб
3 в кл.
32,8  
CACIB/4,6
30.06
СПб
3 в кл.
18,4 
Моно ПК/9,4
03.08
Псков
4 в кл.
18,8 
CACIB/4,6
25.08
Новгород
3 в кл.
18,4 
    352,4  
105  Некст Кинг Кидди Вин`С
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
                        140     
106  Nobozz Unbroken Машьянов О.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Моно ПК/8,2
25.05
Владивосток
CW
65,6 
Моно ПК/7,6
08.06
Комс./Амуре
ЛПП
121,6  
                    55  242,2   
107  Натали Прайд Венекер Каррибиан Коконут
Чагниева Е.
Екатеринбург
                             
  Nataly Pride Dewar`s Whiskey
Тимохина И.
Екатеринбург
САС/1
26.01
Екатеринбург
ЛПП
16
СACIB/4,6
07.04
Екатеринбург
ЛЮ
55,2 
САС/1
03.03
Нижний Тагил
BOS
14 
CАС/1
09.02
Екатеринбург
BOS
14 
CACIB/4,6
04.05
Тюмень
2 в кл.
27,6 
CACIB/4
18.05
Омск
R.CACIB
40
CACIB/4
19.05
Омск
CW
32 
Моно ПК/7,6
02.06
Ижевск
2 в кл.
45,6 
CACIB/4,6
17.08
Челябинск
CW
36,8  
      10  291,2  
108  Nostrum Pride of Teufelhohle
Ломакина Г.
Моно ПК/7,8
02.06
Ижевск
ЛПП
124,8 
                        124,8   
  Нео Буллдоран
Осмачко Ю.
Ижевск
Моно ПК/7,6
02.06
Ижевск
ЛЮК
76
                        76 ю
109  Нельсон Прайд Легаси
Основина В.
Партизанск
                        15    
  Нико Гив оф Гуд Лак
Баландин А.
Москва
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6
                        45,6 щ
  Nike Move Up
Слаутин М.
Моск.обл.
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
3 в кл.
41,6 
                        41,6  щ 
  Олигарх Окс из Звездного Легиона
Гладышева О.
Москва
Моно ПК/9,6
03.08
Псков
3 в кл.
38,4
                        38,4 щ
110  Онли Найс Хасанчо
Солдатченко Е.
Уссурийск
                             
111  Орсон Милтон
Елисеева В.
Москва
                             
112  Onahia Del Atlante Imagine
Яшукова С.
Нижний Новгород
СAC/1
19.05
Н.Новгород
BOS
14 
                      10  24   
113  Портер Брикс Филлип
Копач Е.
Москва
                             
114  Престонский Пижон
Будникова Ю.
Пенза
                        105     
  Pretty Bull Showman
Заводчикова Н.
Липецк
Моно КЧК/4
08.06
Липецк
ЛПП
64
                        64  
  Реваз из Лиги Чемпионов
Тихоновская С.
Санкт-Петербург
Моно ПК/8,2
02.02
СПб
ЛЩ
98,4
CACIB/4,6
16.03
СПб
ЛЩ
55,2  
Моно КЧК/4,6
18.05
Псков
BOS
64,4 
CACIB/4
19.05
Псков
BOS
56 
CACIB/4,2
02.06
Беларусь
BOS
58,8  
Моно ПК/7,8
09.06
Москва
2 в кл.
46,8 
Special/8,2
29.06
СПб
3 в кл.
32,8 
Моно КЧК/4,6
18.08
СПб
BOS.
64,4,   
САС/1
18.08
СПб
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
18.08
СПб
ЛПП
16 
    513,8 ю1
  Ренессанс из Лиги Чемпионов
Глушкова А.
Тула
САС/1
17.03
Тула
ЛЩ
12 
Моно ПК/8,2
14.04
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2 
Мазовер/9,8
25.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8  
                    120 ю
  Reddie Wilfred Tolstenkoe Schaste
Колосовская Я.
Новгород
Моно КЧК/4,6
06.04
СПб
ЛЩ
55,2
Моно ПК/9,4
03.08
Псков
4 в кл.
18,8 
CACIB/4,6
25.08
Новгород
ЛЮ
55,2 
                    129,2 ю
115  Рус Калидо Бархатный Бриз
Купцова А.
Москва
                             
116  Ростовилле Аристократ Ричард
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дону
Моно ПК/8,2
10.02
Краснодар
CW
65,6 
СACIB/4,4
15.03
Азербайджан
BOS
61,6 
СACIB/4,4
17.03
Азербайджан
BOS
61,6  
Моно ПК/8,8
16.08
Эстония
ЛПП
140,8
CACIB/5
24.03
Латвия
ЛПП
80  
Моно ПК/8,2
09.05
Ростов/Дон
ЛПП
131,2   
Моно ЧК/11
18.05
Беларусь
ЛК
132 
Моно ПК/7,4
18.05
Беларусь
BOS
103,6 
Моно ЧК/11,6
24.05
Литва
CW
92,8 
CACIB/4,4
25.05
Литва
BOS
61,6 
CACIB/5
18.08
Эстония
ЛПП
80 
Моно ПК/7,6
01.06
Новороссийск
ЛПП
121,6  
235  1367,4 
117  Ростовилле Бетховен Претти Бой
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дону
                             
118  Ростовилле Бушмилс Кинг
Малыш Е.
Латвия
CАС/1
17.02
Латвия
BOS
14 
Моно ПК/7
03.03
Латвия
ЛЮ
84  
САС/1,2
06.04
Литва
ЛПП
19,2
САС/1
13.07
Латвия
BOS
14 
Моно ЧК/10,6
11.08
Латвия
CW
84,8 
                216   
  Ростовилле Вайт Перл
Золин В.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/8,2
10.02
Краснодар
ЛБ
98,4
                        98,4 щ
  Rostoville Gold Dollar
Деева А.
Мин.Воды
САС/1
29.06
Ессентуки
BISБ-3
20
САС/1
21.07
Ессентуки
BISБ-3
20 
                      40 щ
  Рэд Глэдис Тамерлан
Дмитриева А.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/7,6
20.04
Краснодар
ЛЮК
76  
Моно ПК/7,6
21.04
Краснодар
ЛЮ
91,2  
CACIB/4
21.04
Краснодар
ЛЮ
48
Моно КЧК/4
11.05
Краснодар
ЛЮ
48 
                15 278,2 ю
  Рэд Глэдис Антонио Бандерас
Мокринских С.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/7,6
20.04
Краснодар
CW
60,8  
CACIB/4
21.04
Краснодар
R.CACIB
40
                      100,8  
119  Рэд Глэдис Аль Пачино
Шаповалов Д.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/7,6
21.04
Краснодар
CW
60,8   
                           
120  Рэд Глэдис Биг Джонни
Куц У.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/8,2
10.02
Краснодар
ЛПП
131,2  
Моно ПК/7,6
23.03
Новороссийск
CW
60,8  
Моно ПК/7,6
20.04
Краснодар
ЛПП
121,6   
Моно ПК/7,6
21.04
Краснодар
ЛПП
121,6    
CACIB/4
21.04
Краснодар
ЛПП
64 
CACIB/4
18.05
Ставрополь
R.CACIB
40 
Мазовер/10
25.05
Москва
2 в кл.
60  
CACIB/5,6
03.08
Псков
BOS
78,4 
Моно ПК/9,8
03.08
Псков
4 в кл.
19,6 
      115  812,2   
121  Royal Pride Irvin Adventure
Семагина Е..
Москва
Моно ПК/7,6
12.01
Москва
BOS
106,4 
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Москва
ЛПП
121,6  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
R.CACIB
104  
Моно ПК/7,6
17.03
Москва
BOS
106,4 
Моно КЧК/4,6
31.03
Москва
CW
36,8  
Моно ПК/7,6
09.06
Москва
CW
60,8 
Моно ПК/7,6
13.07
Москва
BOS
106,4  
          220  862,4   
  Роял Прайд Харвин Хэвен
Краскова Е.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
24.02
Москва
ЛБ
124,8  
                        124,8  щ
  Роял Прайд Фолки Грейт Виннер
Лихачева С.
Новосибирск
САС/1
11.05
Новосибирск
ЛПП
16
Моно ПК/7,6
25.05
Новосибирск
CW
60,8  
                    5 81,8  
  Роскошный Джордж
Будников В.
Пенза
САС/1
24.03
Пенза
ЛПП
16
Моно ПК/8
06.04
Москва
2 в кл.
48 
Моно КЧК/5
07.04
Москва
2 в кл.
30 
Моно ПК/8,4
09.05
Ростов/Дон
ЛЮК
84.  
                  178 ю 
  Real Winner Kiddy Win`S
Маркова Е.
Ярославль
САС/1
11.05
Ярославль
ЛПП
16
САС/1
11.05
Ярославль
ЛПП
16
                      32 ю
122  Repin Pictures Zeppelin
Рыбаков В.
Армавир
                        45    
123  Repin Pictures Brayon
Постригань Е.
Краснодар
                        60     
124  Repin Pictures Ironside
Пирогова Е.
Москва
                             
125  Рэй Сет Фор Виктори
Розинова К.
Пермь
                             
126  Стражи Тильзитского Двора Нестор
Кутнякова Н.
КО Советск
                        15     
127  Сенсей от Явного Лидера
Иванова Л.
Саратов
                             
  Стеф Буль Фаер Фокс
Стефаниди К.
Иркутск
Моно КЧК/4
16.02
Иркутск
ЛК
48
                        48  
128  Сердце Льва от Явного Лидера
Кузнецов К.
Пермь
                             
129  Стивен Пан Стайл
Зыков И.
Новосибирск
Моно КЧК/4
17.02
Новосибирск
BOS
56 
Моно КЧК/4
13.04
Новосибирск
BOS
56  
                    55  167   
  Sambasador Apolon
Речкалова Е.
Челябинск
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Озёрск
CW
60,8
                        60,8  
130  Truvor Bulls Federiko Fellini
Пожидаева Ю.
Псков
Моно ПК/8,2
02.02
СПб
CW
65,6  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,6
23.02
Москва
2 в кл.
63,6   
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,6
24.02
Москва
2 в кл.
63,6    
CACIB/4,8
02.03
Беларусь
CW
38,4    
CACIB/4,8
03.03
Беларусь
R.CACIB
48     
СACIB/5,2
05.05
СПб
2 в кл.
31,2  
Моно ПК/8,2
05.05
СПб
2 в кл.
49,2 
Моно ПК/8,4
16.08
Эстония
3 в кл.
33,6  
CACIB/4,8
17.08
Эстония
R.CACIB
48  
CACIB/4,8
18.08
Эстония
3 в кл.
19,2   
    450 910,4   
131  Truvor Bulls Frank Sinatra
Пожидаева Ю.
Псков
                        20     
132  Трувор Буллс Шерлок Холмс
Бугров О.
Санкт-Петербург
СACIB/4,8
27.01
Литва
BOS
67,2 
Моно ПК/8,2
02.02
СПб
CW
65,6 
САС/1
03.02
СПб
СW
8  
САС/1
03.02
СПб
ЛПП
16
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,6
23.02
Москва
CW
84,8  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,6
24.02
Москва
CW
84,8   
CACIB/4,6
03.03
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6     
Моно ПК/7,6
03.03
СПб
CW
60,8 
CACIB/4,6
16.03
СПб
ЛК
55,2 
CACIB/4,8
23.03
Латвия
3 в кл.
19,2  
CACIB/4,8
24.03
Латвия
3 в кл.
19,2   
Моно ПК/9,4
03.08
Псков
4 в кл.
18,8
90  617,2   
133  Трувор Буллс Шарль Азнавур
Касенко О.
Москва
САСIB/4,8
17.08
Эстония
BIG-2
105,6 
Моно ЧК/10,2
24.08
Финляндия
4 в кл.
20,4 
САСIB/4,8
18.08
Эстония
2 в кл.
28,8 
Моно ПК/8,4
02.02
СПб
CW
67,2 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
ЛПП
166,4 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
24.02
Москва
BOS
145,6  
CACIB/5
02.03
Беларусь
R.CACIB
50   
CACIB/5
03.03
Беларусь
2 в кл.
30    
Моно ПК/8,2
14.04
Москва
CW
65,6  
Моно ПК/8,2
08.06
Москва
ЛПП
131,2 
Моно ПК/9,4
03.08
Псков
CW
75,2 
Моно ПК/8,4
16.08
Эстония
2 в кл.
50,4 
330 1266,4 2
134  Трувор Буллс Юпитер Стар
Cигида А.
Кондопога
                             
135  Terra Nik Lion Hart
Королькова Т.
Калининград
                        70    
136  Терра Ник Портер
Мещеряков С.
Калининград
                             
137  Терра Ник Фэймос Хироу
Демушкин В.
Калининград
                             
138  Terra Nik Ever Ocean of Love
Чередниченко П.
Калининград
                             
139  Timberoakes Lucky Strike
Кияшева Н.
Москва
                             
  Tashira House Hooligan
Романова Е.
Сарапул
Моно ПК/7,6
02.06
Ижевск
CW
60,8
                        60,8  
  Теренс Кидди Вин`C
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
Моно ЧК/10,6
18.05
Беларусь
BOS
148,4
Моно ЧК/11,4
24.05
Литва
ЛЮК
114 
Моно ПК/8
20.07
Иваново
ЛЮК
80 
                  20  362,4 ю3
  Trinity`s Classic for Lav Lap Top
Ломакина Г.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
ЛЮК
104
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
24.02
Москва
ЛЮК
104  
Моно ПК/7,6
06.04
Москва
3 в кл.
30,4 
Моно ПК/8,2
14.04
Москва
4 в кл.
16,4 
CACIB/4,8
25.08
Новгород
R.CACIB
48  
              50  352,8  ю4 
  Тобиас Киндли
Клейменов И.
Новосибирск
Моно КЧК/4
17.02
Новосибирск
ЛЮ
48
Моно КЧК/4
13.04
Новосибирск
ЛЮ
48 
                      96 ю
140  Unbreak-A-Bull Ranger
Суров А.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
2 в кл.
62,4  
Моно ПК/7,6
17.03
Москва
ЛЮ
91,2 
Моно ПК/7,6
09.06
Москва
ЛЮ
91,2 
Моно ПК/7,6
13.07
Москва
CW
60,8 
САС/1
13.07
Москва
BOS
14 
САС/1
13.07
Москва
BOS
14  
САСIB/4
20.07
Смоленск
CW
32  
          15  380,6   
141  Уинстон Прайд Жон
Петрова И.
Калининград
Моно ПК/7,6
09.06
Калининград
ЛБ
91,2 
                        91,2  щ 
142  Fablexellent Shostakovich D.D.
Климова И.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
2 в кл.
62,4 
Моно ПК/7,6
17.03
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6 
                      108  ю 
  Fat Puppys Angus
Клишас А.
Москва
CACIB/4,6
26.01
Москва
ЛЩ
55,2
CACIB/4
06.07
Владимир
ЛЮ
48  
                      103,2 ю
  Fat Puppys Red Level
Клишас А.
Москва
                             
143  Форвард из Звездного Легиона
Никоноров А.
Нижний Новгород
                             
144  Фараон из Звездного
Легиона
Потудинская О.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/7,6
23.03
Новороссийск
CW
60,8 
САС/1
23.03
Новороссийск
CW
Моно ПК/7,6
21.04
Краснодар
CW
60,8  
                    129,6   
145  Флипер из Звездного
Легиона
Потудинская О.
Краснодар
Моно ПК/8,2
10.02
Краснодар
2 в кл.
49,2  
Моно ПК/7,6
23.03
Новороссийск
ЛПП
121,6 
                    50 220,8   
146  Фурор из Звездного Легиона
Тернавчук В.
Краснодар
                        40     
  Фантастический Успех
Соколова Н.
Челябинск
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Озёрск
2 в кл.
45,6
САС/1
02.03
Магнитогорск
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
13.04
Челябинск
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
28.04
Челябинск
ЛПП
16  
САС/1
29.06
Магнитогорск
ЛПП
16  
                109,6 ю
  First Best Kisalanta Star
Дробышева С.
Беларусь
САС/1
04.08
Беларусь
BISБ-2
22
САС/1,2
10.03
Смоленск
BISБ-1
28,8
Моно ПК/7
17.03
Беларусь
ЛБ
84 
САСIB/5,4
03.08
Псков
ЛЩК
54 
Моно ПК/7
13.04
Беларусь
ЛБ
84 
Моно ПК/9,6
03.08
Псков
3 в кл.
38,4
Моно ПК/7
22.06
Беларусь
ЛЩ
84 
САСIB/4,2
20.07
Смоленск

ЛЩ
50,4  
Моно ЧК/10,6
18.05
Беларусь
ЛБ
127,2 
Моно ПК/7
18.05
Беларусь
ЛБ
84 
CACIB/4
02.06
Беларусь
ЛБ
48 
САС/1
15.06
Беларусь
BISЩ-3
20 
  724,8 щ3
147  Флэтчер
Исупов М.
Калининград
Моно ПК/7,6
09.06
Калининград
ЛПП
121,6 
                      60  181,6   
148  Харлей Баттон
Седова Ю.
Москва
                           
149  Hitchcock Dangerous Beauty
Гладышева О.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
4 в кл.
20,8    
Мазовер/9,8
25.05
Москва
CW
78,4  
CACIB/5,4
03.08
Псков
2 в кл.
32,4 
Моно ПК/9,6
03.08
Псков
4 в кл.
19,2 
Моно ЧК/10,4
24.08
Финляндия
3 в кл.
41,6   
                192,4   
150  High-Lord Xaverius
Денисова О.
Выкса

ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,6
23.02
Москва
4 в кл.
21,2    
Моно ПК/8,4
14.04
Москва
2 в кл.
50,4  
                    350  421,6   
151  High Lord Ozzy
Акимова Н.
Брянск
                        20    
  Хьюго Босс
Трошин
Тольятти
Моно КЧК/4,6
08.06
Уфа
CW
36,8
                        36,8  
152  Hacon Della Ca`Del Conte
Денисова Е.
Таганрог 
Моно ПК/8,2
09.05
Ростов/Дон
CW
65,6   
СACIB/4
10.05
Ростов/Дон
BOS
56
Моно ПК/9,8
03.08
Псков
2 в кл.
58,8 
                  165  345,4   
  Cynic
Бондарь О.
Тюмень
Моно ПК/7,6
04.05
Тюмень
CW
60,8
CACIB/4,6
04.05
Тюмень
CW
36,8
Моно КЧК/4,6
16.06
Сургут
CW
36,8 
CACIB/4,6
17.08
Челябинск
2 в кл.
27,6  
                  162  
  Challenger Indigobull
Кутало И.
Москва
Моно ПК/7,6
12.01
Москва 
ЛБК
76
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Москва 
ЛБ
91,2 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,4
23.02
Москва
ЛБК
104 
Моно ПК/7,6
17.03
Москва
ЛЩ
91,2 
САСIB/4,2
28.07
Курск
ЛЮ
50,4 
САСIB/4
20.07
Cмоленск
ЛПП
64 
Моно КЧК/4,6
31.03
Москва
ЛЩ
55,2 
Моно ПК/7,6
06.04
Москва
ЛЩ
91,2 
Моно КЧК/4,6
07.04
Москва
ЛЩ
55,2 
Мазовер/9,8
25.05
Москва
ЛЩ
117,6 
CACIB/4,4
01.06
Беларусь
ЛЮ
52,8 
Моно ПК/7,6
13.07
Москва
ЛЮ
91,2 
945  щ2 
  Чайлд Гамбино
Судакова О.
Иркутск
Моно КЧК/4
16.02
Иркутск
BOS
56
Моно ПК/7,6
04.05
Тюмень
ЛЮ
91,2 
CACIB/4,6
04.05
Тюмень
2 в кл.
27,6
CACIB/4
08.06
Иркутск
BOS
56 
                  230,8 ю
  Чаро Розарио Уайт
Шевченко А.
Ростов-на-Дону
Моно ПК/8,2
09.05
Ростов/Дон
ЛБК
82
                        82 щ
153  Шоу Маст Гоу Он
Гончаренко А.
Челябинск
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Озёрск
ЛПП
121,6 
Моно ПК/7,6
21.04
Екатеринбург
CW
60,8 
Моно ПК/7,6
04.05
Тюмень
ЛПП
121,6 
CACIB/4,6
04.05
Тюмень
BIG-2
101,2 
CACIB/4
18.05
Омск
ЛПП
64 
CACIB/4
19.05
Омск
ЛПП
64  
CACIB/4,6
17.08
Челябинск
R.CACIB
46  
          120 699,2  
  Шем Стайл Цефеус Брайт Стар
Мельникова Е.
Челябинск
Моно ПК/7,6
13.01
Озёрск
CW
60,8
Моно ПК/7,6
04.05
Тюмень
CW
60,8 
CACIB/4,6
04.05
Тюмень
3 в кл.
18,4 
CACIB/4,6
17.08
Челябинск
3 в кл.
18,4 
                  158,4   
  Шеридан Бой
Загорулько В.
Ростов-на-Дону
Моно ПК/8,2
09.05
Ростов/Дон
2 в кл.
49,2  
                        49,2  
  Шериф
Ковалева Н.
Москва
Моно ПК/7,6
13.07
Москва
ЛЩ
91,2
                        91,2 щ
154  Euphoriabull He*S Ziggy
Кияшева Н.
Москва
                        15     
155  Everyday Hero Кiddy Win`S
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
CACIB/5
23.03
Голландия
BOS
70 
Моно ЧК/12,8
24.03
Голландия
CW
102,4
Моно ПК/9,6
03.08
Псков
CW
76,8  
Моно ЧК/10,4
24.08
Финляндия
4 в кл.
20,8  
                300 570   
  Элмонте`c Аметист
Пронина Н.
Москва
Моно ПК/7,6
12.01
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6 
                        45,6   щ
156  Эксклюзивный Подарок
Гаркуша А.
Москва
                        115     
  Эван Арт оф Буллс
Евгенова К.
Москва
Моно ПК/7,6
13.07
Москва
ЛБ
91,2
                        91,2 щ
157  Эгоист с Тихого Океана
Мельникова А.
Краснодар.край
CACIB/4
25.08
Ростов/Дон
BOS
56  
                      70  126   
158  Ювелир Дик с Тихого Океана
Чазмаева В.
Севастополь
Моно КЧК/4
25.05
Керчь
BOS
56 
                      61   
159  Yudgin Rider
Zet 777
Шрайбер Э.
Москва
                             
  Юстас
Сукало В.
Новосибирск
Моно ПК/7,6
25.05
Новосибирск
CW
60,8 
                        60,8  
160  Явный Лидер
Денисова О.
Выкса
                        240