№ | кличка владелец город |
1 ранг/коэффициент место пров. дата результат баллы |
2 ранг/коэффициент место пров. дата результат баллы |
3 ранг/коэффициент место пров. дата результат баллы |
4 ранг/коэффициент место пров. дата результат баллы |
5 ранг/коэффициент место пров. дата результат баллы |
6 ранг/коэффициент место пров. дата результат баллы |
7 ранг/коэффициент место пров. дата результат баллы |
8 ранг/коэффициент место пров. дата результат баллы |
9 ранг/коэффициент место пров. дата результат баллы |
10 ранг/коэффициент место пров. дата результат баллы |
11 ранг/коэффициент место пров. дата результат баллы |
12 ранг/коэффициент место пров. дата результат баллы |
Доп. баллы |
Сумма баллов |
Место |
1 | Ани Кост Ай Вил Би Бест Зенкин Д. Москва |
Моно КЧК/4 09.02 Москва ЛК 48 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 22.02 Москва ЛПП 121,6 |
240 | 409,6 | 23 | ||||||||||
2 | Aspito De Hashtagbull Денисова О. Выкса |
CACIB/4 13.09 Владимир CW 32 |
30 | 62 | 77 | |||||||||||
3 | Амбер Голд Джуниор Князев Е. Москва |
САС/1 26.07 Москва ЛЮ 12 |
САС/1 26.07 Москва 2 в кл. 6 |
CАС/1 09.08 Москва BOS 14 |
Special/4,6 09.08 Москва BOS 64,4 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 08.11 Москва ЛЮК 46 |
Special/4 21.11 Москва BOS 56 |
30 | 228,4 | ю11 | ||||||
4 | Arkanzas iz Dinastii Kantemirovikh Попик С. Москва |
САС/1 18.07 Москва 2 в кл. 6 |
САС/1 18.07 Москва ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 18.07 Москва BIG-3 20 |
САС/1 27.07 Москва BOS 14 |
CAC II гр./2 16.09 Москва BIG-2 44 |
CAC II гр./2 16.09 Москва BOS 28 |
CAC II гр./2 22.09 Москва BOS 28 |
CAC II гр./2 22.09 Москва BOS 28 |
5 | 189 | 44 | ||||
5 | Авард Теодор Вининг Фриман Д. Москва |
САС/1 11.07 Москва BISЮ-3 20 |
САС/1 11.07 Москва ЛЮ 12 |
32 | ю34 | |||||||||||
6 | Астон Мартин Ильина Ю. Москва |
Моно КЧК/4 09.02 Москва ЛЩ 48 |
Моно КЧК/4,6 15.03 Москва ЛЩК 46 |
Моно КЧК/4,6 15.03 Москва ЛЩК 46 |
САС/1 07.01 Москва ЛЩ 12 |
CАС/1 04.07 Москва 2 в кл. 6 |
158 | щ6 | ||||||||
7 | Андреевский Клан Климентий Камловская О. Новосибирск |
Моно КЧК/4 16.02 Новосибирск ЛПП 64 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 19.09 Новосибирск BOS 106,4 |
170,4 | 48 | |||||||||||
8 | Авторитет Артеменко С. Беларусь |
CACIB/4 29.02 Беларусь CW 32 |
CACIB/4 06.09 Беларусь R.CACIB 40 |
CACIB/4 28.11 Беларусь R.CACIB 40 |
CACIB/4 29.11 Беларусь R.CACIB 40 |
10 | 162 | 49 | ||||||||
9 | Alisa Grant Adamas Орлова Т. Беларусь |
CACIB/4 29.02 Беларусь BOS 56 |
56 | ю26-27 | ||||||||||||
10 | Арт оф Буллс Океан Айс Барашков Д. Москва |
CАС/1 13.09 Москва BISЩ-3 20 |
CАС/1 13.09 Москва BISЩ-3 20 |
40 | щ23 | |||||||||||
11 | Art of Bulls Ostap Белый Д. Уссурийск |
САС/1 04.07 Уссурийск BISБ-2 22 |
САС/1 04.07 Уссурийск BISБ-2 22 |
Special/4 25.09 Владивосток ЛЩ 48 |
Special/4 26.09 Владивосток ЛЩ 48 |
140 | щ8 | |||||||||
12 | Акварель Ирины Ньедо Демьянюк Е. Самара |
CACIB/4 05.09 Самара R.CACIB 40 |
CACIB/4 06.09 Самара 2 в кл. 24 |
64 | 75-76 | |||||||||||
13 | Аль Тамилайн Федотова И. Шелехов |
Моно КЧК/4 15.02 Иркутск ЛПП 64 |
Моно КЧК/4 23.08 Иркутск ЛЮ 48 |
CACIB/4 22.08 Иркутск R.CACIB 40 |
152 | 53 | ||||||||||
14 | Абсолютели Булл Манчестер Андреева Ю. Севастополь |
Моно КЧК/7 30.08 Краснодар ЛЩ 84 |
Моно КЧК/4 30.08 Краснодар ЛЩ 48 |
132 | щ12-13 | |||||||||||
15 | Bentley From the Bulls Compagnie Кияшева Н. |
CACIB/5,2 25.01 Москва ЛПП 83,2 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 22.02 Москва CW 60,8 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 12.07 Москва 2 в кл. 45,6 |
САС/1 01.08 Москва ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 01.08 Москва ЛК 12 |
САС/1 15.08 Москва BIG-3 20 |
CACIB/4,2 05.09 Самара CW 33,6 |
CACIB/4,2 05.09 Самара 2 в кл. 25,2 |
СACIB/5 17.10 Н.Новгород 2 в кл. 30 |
CACIB/5 25.10 Казань BOS 70 |
30 | 426,4 | 20 | ||
16 | Bulldog Feeling Thor Кирсанова О. Мурманск |
Specia/5,2 26,09 СПб 2 в кл. 31,2 |
CACIB/4,6 13.12 СПб 3 в кл. 18,4 |
20 | 69,6 | 73 | ||||||||||
17 |
Big Boss of the Filbert |
CACIB/5,2 25.01 Москва 2 в кл. 31,2 |
Special/6 06.09 Псков 2 в кл. 36 |
МоноКЧК/9 06.09 Псков 2 в кл. 54 |
220 | 341,2 | 27 | |||||||||
18 | Buck and Sons Te Amo Денисова Е. Таганрог |
САС/1 18.07 Новороссийск ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 18.07 Новороссийск BOS 14 |
САС/1 19.07 Новороссийск ЛЮ 12 |
САС/1 19.07 Новороссийск BOS 14 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 19.07 Новороссийс ЛЮ 91,2 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 19.07 Новороссийс ЛЮ 91,2 |
Моно КЧК/7 15.08 Ростов/Дон CW 56 |
СACIB/4 16.08 Ростов/Дон CW 32 |
30 | 356,4 | ю6 | ||||
19 | Бергамот с Тихого Океана Зимина Т. Темрюк |
Special/4,6 20.09 Краснодар R.CACIB 46 |
Моно КЧК/7 30.08 Краснодар CW 56 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 20.09 Краснодар CW 60,8 |
CACIB/4,4 13.03 Азербайджан ЛПП 70,4 |
CACIB/4,4 14.03 Азербайджан BOS 61,6 |
CACIB/4,4 15.03 Азербайджан BOS 61,6 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 19.07 Новороссийс CW 60,8 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 19.07 Новороссийс CW 60,8 |
САСIB/4 27.09 Сочи BOS 56 |
CACIB/4 29.08 Ставрополь R.CACIB 40 |
Моно КЧК/4 30.08 Краснодар BOS 56 |
CACIB/4,6 19.09 Краснодар R.CACIB 46 |
130 | 806 | 8 |
20 | Боцман с Тихого Океана Гуревич М. Екатеринбург |
Моно КЧК/4 12.01 Озерск CW 32 |
СACIB/4 19.09 Тюмень BOS 56 |
МоноКЧК/7 19.09 Тюмень ЛПП 112 |
CACIB/4,8 25.10 Казань R.CACIB 48 |
CACIB/4 22.11 Екатеринбург 2 в кл. 24 |
30 | 302 | 31 | |||||||
21 | Бальтазар с Тихого Океана Заикина Н. Севастополь |
Special/4 15.02 Краснодар ЛПП 64 |
CACIB/4,2 04.10 Белгород R.CACIB 42 |
CACIB/4 06.09 Ростов/Дон ЛПП 64 |
Моно КЧК/7 30.08 Краснодар ЛПП 112 |
CACIB/5 13.12 СПб R.CACIB 50 |
САС 2гр/2 11.07 Краснодар BIG-2 44 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 19.07 Новороссийс ЛПП 121,6 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 19.07 Новороссийс CW 60,8 |
CACIB/4,6 19.09 Краснодар ЛПП 73,6 |
CACIB/5,2 23.08 Новороссийск BIG-3 104 |
Моно КЧК/4 30.08 Краснодар ЛПП 64 |
Моно КЧК/7 15.08 Ростов/Дон ЛПП 112 |
170 | 1082 | 1 |
22 | Bond James Bond Безрукова А. Челябинск |
CACIB/4 15.08 Челябинск R.CACIB 40 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 18.10 Челябинск CW 36,8 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 22.11 Екатеринбург CW 60,8 |
CACIB/4 22.11 Екатеринбург R.CACIB 40 |
177,6 | 45 | |||||||||
23 | Benjamin Козырева Е. Барнаул |
CACIB/4 05.12 Новосибирск ЛПП 64 |
64 | 75-76 | ||||||||||||
24 | Barrimore Hills Ventura Rej Романова Находка |
САС/1 19.09 Находка ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 19.09 Находка ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 20.09 Находка ЛПП 16 |
48 | 85-85 | ||||||||||
25 | Брэкинг Бэд от Шоу Маст Гоу Он Климик И. Иркутск |
Моно КЧК/4 15.02 Иркутск CW 32 |
Моно КЧК/4 23.08 Иркутск 2 в кл. 24 |
CACIB/4 22.08 Иркутск 2 в кл. 24 |
80 | 70 | ||||||||||
26 | Бенджамин Франклин Плетцер М. Санкт-Петербург |
CACIB/4,6 07.03 СПб ЛЩ 55,2 |
Special/4 20.12 СПб ЛЮ 48 |
Special/4 20.12 СПб ЛЮ 48 |
Special/4 19.12 CПб 2 в кл. 24 |
Special/4 27.12 СПб ЛЮ 48 |
Special/4 27.12 СПб ЛЮ 48 |
30 | 301,2 | ю8-9 | ||||||
27 | Бэрримор Хиллс Генри Первый Дмитриевская Н. Владивосток |
Моно КЧК/4,6 28.03 Владивосток ЛЩ 55,2 |
55,2 | щ17-18 | ||||||||||||
28 | Вавилон из Богемной Роскоши Сурнина Е. Челябинск |
МоноКЧК/4,6 18.10 Челябинск ЛЩ 55,2 |
55,2 | щ17-18 | ||||||||||||
29 | Vivat Ekspressija Zebest Гусева Ю. Москва |
CACIB/6,2 01.02 Чехия R.CACIB 62 |
CACIB/6,2 02.02 Чехия R.CACIB 62 |
145 | 269 | 35 | ||||||||||
30 | Винтаж Поинт Шелдон Орешкина Е. Екатеринбург |
CACIB/4,8 25.10 Казань 2 в кл. 28,8 |
CACIB/4,2 05.12 Новосибирск R.CACIB 42 |
75 | 145,8 | 55 | ||||||||||
31 | Владиэли Ворлд Из Майн Шпаковская Э. Краснодар |
Моно КЧК/7,6 19.07 Новороссийск ЛБ 91,2 |
CACIB/4 27.09 Сочи ЛЩ 48 |
139,2 | щ9-10 | |||||||||||
32 | Вельможа Московский Мещанская-Шпак И. Москва |
CАС/1 10.10 Москва ЛПП 16 |
CАС/1 11.10 Москва ЛПП 16 |
CАС/1 11.10 Москва ЛК 12 |
30 | 74 | 71-72 | |||||||||
33 | Winston Pride Wiking Козорезова Е. Омск |
МоноКЧК/7,6 30.08 Омск CW 60,8 |
60,8 | 78-79 | ||||||||||||
34 | Vladlider Nelson For Love Евсикова Н. Владивосток |
Special/4 25.09 Владивосток ЛБ 48 |
48 | щ19-20 | ||||||||||||
35 | Венедикт Хироу Ашмарова К. Москва |
МоноКЧК/7,6 15.11 Москва 2 в кл. 45,6 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 22.11 Москва ЛЮК 76 |
CАС/1 20.10 Москва BISЮ-1 24 |
CАС/1 20.10 Москва ЛПП 16 |
CАС/1 21.10 Москва BIG-3 20 |
Special/4 17.11 Москва ЛЮ 48 |
Special/4 19.11 Москва BOS 56 |
30 | 315,6 | ю7 | |||||
36 | Вообще Величество Коляда И. Москва |
CАС/1 08.08 Москва ЛПП 16 |
CАС/1 08.08 Москва ЛПП 16 |
CАС/1 12.08 Москва BISЮ-3 20 |
CАС/1 23.08 Москва ЛПП 16 |
5 | 73 | ю25 | ||||||||
37 | Верн Великолепный Ракоца Л. Москва |
CАС/1 15.08 Москва BIG-3 20 |
CАС/1 15.08 Москва BIG-3 20 |
CАС/1 16.08 Москва ЛЮ 12 |
CАС/1 21.10 Москва ЛК 12 |
CАС/1 21.10 Москва ЛПП 16 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 29.11 Москва 2 в кл. 45,6 |
Special/4 17.11 Москва ЛПП 64 |
20 | 209,6 | 41 | |||||
38 | Глэйдстоун Ерл Эллиот Степаненко И. Смоленск |
Моно КЧК/7,6 12.07 Москва ЛЩ 91,2 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 29.11 Москва ЛЮК 76 |
CACIB/5,4 19.09 Краснодар BISЩ-3 108 |
МоноКЧК/5,2 02.08 Москва ЛЩ 62,4 |
Special/4 10.12 Москва ЛПП 64 |
CACIB/4,8 12.12 СПб ЛЮК 48 |
МоноКЧК/7,8 20.09 Краснодар ЛЩ 93,6 |
CACIB/4,8 16.08 Псков ЛЩ 57,6 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 24.10 Москва ЛЮ 55,2 |
МоноКЧК/7,8 14.11 Иваново ЛЮК 78 |
Special/4,6 15.11 Москва ЛЮ 55,2 |
МоноКЧК/8,8 06.09 Псков ЛЩК 88 |
30 | 907,2 | ю1 |
39 | Глэйдстоун Едди Би Попова О. Архангельск |
САС/2 26.09 СПб 2 в кл. 12 |
Special/5,2 26.09 СПб 2 в кл. 31,2 |
43,2 | щ22 | |||||||||||
40 | GladeStone Gaby Cтепаненко И. Смоленск |
CACIB/6,2 01.02 Чехия 4 в кл. 12,4 |
235 | 247,4 | 36 | |||||||||||
41 | GladeStone Gonza Кич С. Санкт-Петербург |
СACIB/4,6 23.08 В.Новгород BOS 64,4 |
Моно КЧК/8,8 06.09 Псков 2 в кл. 52,8 |
CACIB/5,2 24.10 СПб R.CACIB 52 |
115 | 284,2 | 32 | |||||||||
42 | Гардемарин с Тихого Океана Артамонова С. Москва |
Моно КЧК/4 08.03 Москва ЛЩ 48 |
CАС/1 04.07 Рязань ЛПП 16 |
CАС/1 04.07 Рязань ЛЮК 10 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 12.07 Москва 4 в кл. 15,2 |
САС/1 20.09 Москва ЛПП 16 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 29.11 Москва CW 60,8 |
5 | 171 | ю15 | ||||||
43 | Галантный Лорд Радомская С. Санкт-Петербург |
Моно КЧК/4,6 19.01 СПб ЛЮК 46 |
Моно КЧК/4,6 01.03 СПб CW 36,8 |
CACIB/4,6 11.12 СПб 3 в кл. 18,4 |
CACIB/4,6 12.12 СПб R.CACIB 46 |
CACIB/4,6 13.12 СПб 3 в кл. 18,4 |
Special/4 19.12 CПб BIG-3 80 |
Special/4 20.12 CПб 2 в кл. 24 |
Special/4 27.12 СПб CW 32 |
Special/4 27.12 СПб BOS 56 |
55 | 412,6 | 22 | |||
44 | Jeremy Black-Treasure Dogs Кияшева Н. Московск.обл. |
CACIB/4 06.09 Ярославль R.CACIB 40 |
15 | 55 | 82 | |||||||||||
45 | Doctor Art of Bulls Филимонова Н. Москва |
Special/6 06.09 Псков R.CACIB 60 |
Моно КЧК/9 06.09 Псков CW 72 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 22.11 Москва CW 60,8 |
390 | 582,8 | 13 | |||||||||
46 | Джинджер Пауэр Пако Рабане Глядько/Старцева Владивосток |
САС 2гр./2 27.06 Владивосток ЛПП 32 |
САС/1 27.06 Владивосток BOS 14 |
46 | 87 | |||||||||||
47 | Джинджер Пауэр Джонни Депп Шабашов А. Нижний Новгород |
CACIB/4,6 17.10 Н.Новгород ЛБ 55,2 |
МоноКЧК/7 22.11 Н.Новгород ЛЩ 84 |
139,2 | щ9-10 | |||||||||||
48 | Джинджер Лав Зепполе Ди Сан Машьянов О. Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
Моно КЧК/7,6 15.08 Комс./Амуре CW 60,8 |
Моно КЧК/4,6 22.08 Владивосток ЛПП 73,6 |
МоноКЧК /7,6 23.08 Владивосток CW 60,8 |
Special/4,6 23.08 Владивосток 3 в кл. 18,4 |
САС/1 22.08 Владивосток ЛК 12 |
САС/1 22.08 Владивосток 2 в кл. 6 |
МоноКЧК/7 06.09 Хабаровск 2 в кл. 42 |
Special/4 06.09 Хабаровск 2 в кл. 24 |
15 | 312,6 | 28 | ||||
49 | Dansing Earnest To Victory Кошечка Д. Санкт-Петербург |
САС/1 01.02 СПб ЛК 12 |
12 | 93 | ||||||||||||
50 | Dansing Dense Rocky Balboa Найгас Ю.. Санкт-Петербург |
МоноКЧК/8,8 06.09 Псков CW 70,4 |
145 | 215,4 | 39 | |||||||||||
51 | Dansing Pacific Pal Субботин С. Самара |
САС/1 09.08 Тольятти ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 09.08 Тольятти BOS 14 |
CACIB/4 06.09 Самара R.CACIB 40 |
CАС/1 17.10 Самара ЛПП 16 |
CАС/1 17.10 Самара ЛПП 16 |
CАС/1 29.11 Самара ЛПП 16 |
CАС/1 29.11 Самара ЛПП 16 |
20 | 154 | 52 | |||||
52 | Dansing Gift of the Destiny Филиппова Н. Санкт-Петербург |
Special/4 01.03 СПб ЛПП 64 |
САС/2 26.09 СПб ЛПП 32 |
Special/5,2 26,09 СПб 2 в кл. 31,2 |
CACIB/5,2 24.10 СПб 3 в кл. 20,8 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 08.11 СПб 2 в кл. 45,6 |
CACIB/4,6 11.12 СПб 2 в кл. 27,6 |
CACIB/4,6 12.12 СПб 3 в кл. 18,4 |
CACIB/4,6 13.12 СПб 2 в кл. 27,6 |
Special/4 27.12 СПб 2 в кл. 24 |
Special/4 27.12 СПб 2 в кл. 24 |
55 | 370,2 | 25 | ||
53 | Dansing Keynote Of Joy Таруличева Е.. Санкт-Петербург |
Моно КЧК/4 29.08 СПб BOS 56 |
Special/5,8 06.09 Псков CW 46,4 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 12.09 СПб CW 60,8 |
САС/1 12.09 СПб ЛПП 16 |
Specia/5,2 26,09 СПб CW 41,6 |
CACIB/5,2 24.10 СПб BOS 72,8 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 08.11 СПб CW 60,8 |
Special/4 19.12 CПб 2 в кл. 24 |
65 | 443,4 | 19 | ||||
54 | Dansing Blood of Noble Майорова А. Калининград |
САС/1 26.07 Калининград ЛК 12 |
САС/1 02.08 Калининград BOS 14 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 12.09 Калининград ЛК 91,2 |
CACIB/4 20.09 Калининград ЛПП 64 |
МоноКЧК/4 13.12 Калининград BOS 56 |
CАС/1 13.12 Калининград BOS 14 |
30 | 281,2 | 34 | ||||||
55 | Домайн Квин Виктор Косяченко Е. Владивосток |
МоноКЧК/4,6 28.03 Владивосток CW 36,8 |
15 | 51,8 | 83 | |||||||||||
56 | Домайн Квин Герман Мисюрева Е. Московск.обл. |
САС/1 15.02 Москва CW 8 |
САС/1 01.10 Москва BIG-2 22 |
САС/1 01.10 Москва BIG-2 22 |
30 | 82 | 68 | |||||||||
57 | Домайн Квин Эдвард Малкова М. Казань |
МоноКЧК/4 11.10 Саранск ЛПП 64 |
Special/4 11.10 Саранск ЛЮ 48 |
CACIB/4,6 25.10 Казань ЛЮ 55,2 |
167,2 | ю17 | ||||||||||
58 | Dastin Hopeful Indigobull Гараничева Е. Москва |
Моно КЧК/4 12.01 Москва ЛЩ 48 |
CACIB/5,2 25.01 Москва ЛЩ 62,4 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 15.11 Москва CW 60,8 |
Моно КЧК/4,6 15.03 Москва ЛЮ 55,2 |
Special/4,6 04.11 Москва BOS 64,4 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 08.11 Москва BOS 64,4 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 12.07 Москва BOS 106,4 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 03.10 Москва ЛПП 121,6 |
МоноКЧК/7,8 20.09 Краснодар ЛЮ 93,6 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 22.11 Москва CW 60,8 |
МоноКЧК/7 27.12 Москва CW 56 |
Special/4 27.12 Москва BIG-3 80 |
75 | 948,6 | 5 |
59 | Disney Art Indigobull Кирсанова О. Санкт-Петербург |
CACIB/5,2 25.10 СПб 2 в кл. 31,2 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 08.11 СПб 2 в кл. 45,6 |
САС/1 29.08 СПб ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 29.08 СПб ЛЮ 12 |
САС/1 29.08 СПб ЛЮ 12 |
5 | 121,8 | ю20 | |||||||
60 | Dom Pikovoy Damy Kaligula Мадеев К. Новосибирск |
МоноКЧК/8,2 19.09 Новосибирск 3 в кл. 32,8 |
32,8 | ю33 | ||||||||||||
61 | Dom Pikovoy Damy Konfuczij Димакова И. Новосибирск |
МоноКЧК/8,2 19.09 Новосибирск ЛПП 131,2 |
CACIB/4 05.12 Новосибирск ЛЮ 48 |
CACIB/4 06.12 Новосибирск ЛЮ 48 |
227,2 | ю12 | ||||||||||
62 | Дом Пиковой Дамы Казаново Лазарев А. Новосибирск |
МоноКЧК/8,2 19.09 Новосибирск 4 в кл. 16,4 |
16,4 | ю35 | ||||||||||||
63 | Дом Пиковой Дамы Кант Курьяков П. Новосибирск |
МоноКЧК/8,2 19.09 Новосибирск 2 в кл. 49,2 |
49,2 | ю29 | ||||||||||||
64 | Еловый Пряничек Гуляев К. Москва |
Моно КЧК/4,6 15.03 Москва ЛК 55,2 |
Моно КЧК/4,6 15.03 Москва 2 в кл. 27,6 |
САС/1 01.02 Москва ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 01.02 Москва ЛПП 16 |
10 | 124,8 | 60 | ||||||||
65 | Жулио Великолепный Шахалевич-Баурина А. Ижевск |
Моно КЧК/7 22.08 Ижевск CW 56 |
56 | 81 | ||||||||||||
66 | Zvezda Stolitsy Rome Гаркуша А. Москва |
Моно КЧК/7,6 22.02 Москва ЛЩ 91,2 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 20.09 Москва BOS 106,4 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 03.10 Москва ЛЮК 76 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 08.11 Москва 3 в кл. 18,4 |
Special/4 08.12 Москва ЛЮК 40 |
Special/4 08.12 Москва ЛЮК 40 |
15 | 387 | ю5 | ||||||
67 | Ис Май Лав Фреш Бриз Фром Оптима Вай Левшина С. Санкт-Петербурге |
CАС/1 01.08 Петрозаводск ЛПП 16 |
CАС/1 01.08 Петрозаводск BIGЮ-1 24 |
40 | ю32 | |||||||||||
68 | Is My Love Dearly Beloved Фролова Е. Санкт-Петербург |
CACIB/5,2 24.10 СПб 2 в кл. 31,2 |
31,2 | 92 | ||||||||||||
69 | Is My Love Bliss Every Day Токтосунова М. Финляндия |
CACIB/4,2 24.01 Литва CW 33,6 |
CACIB/4,2 25.01 Литва CW 33,6 |
CACIB/4,2 26.01 Литва CW 33,6 |
25 | 125,8 | 59 | |||||||||
70 | Is My Love Captain Blood Виноградов И. Эстония |
CACIB/4 11.07 Эстония СW 32 |
CACIB/4 12.07 Эстония ЛК 48 |
10 | 90 | 66 | ||||||||||
71 | Ис Май Лав Генерал Ин Чиф Лукьянова Санкт-Петербург |
CACIB/5,2 24.10 СПб ЛЩ 62,4 |
CACIB/5,2 25.10 СПб ЛЩ 62,4 |
124,8 | щ14 | |||||||||||
72 | Индиго из Лиги Чемпионов Лапаева С. Нижний Новгород |
СACIB/4,6 17.10 Н.Новгород ЛПП 73,6 |
СACIB/4,6 18.10 Н.Новгород BOS 64,4 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 14.11 Иваново ЛПП 121,6 |
МоноКЧК/7 22.11 Н.Новгород BOS 98 |
САС/1 29.08 Н.Новгород BIG-3 20 |
30 | 407,6 | 24 | |||||||
73 | Ксю Ил Ден`с Властелин Мира Морозова Д. Москва |
CACIB/4 29.08 Смоленск ЛБ 48 |
CACIB/4 30.08 Смоленск ЛБ 48 |
CACIB/4 05.09 Смоленск ЛБК 40 |
136 | щ11 | ||||||||||
74 | Calvados Kiddy Win`S Винокурова Н. Беларусь |
Моно ЧК/10 19.09 Беларусь CW 80 |
335 | 415 | 21 | |||||||||||
75 | Криста Бэлль Орландо Стипулева О. Хабаровск |
Моно КЧК/7,6 15.08 Комс./Амуре 2 в кл. 45,6 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 23.08 Владивосток 2 в кл. 45,6 |
Special/4,6 23.08 Владивосток R.CACIB 46 |
САС/1 22.08 Владивосток 3 в кл. 4 |
САС/1 22.08 Владивосток CW 8 |
МоноКЧК/7 06.09 Хабаровск ЛПП 112 |
Special/4 06.09 Хабаровск CW 32 |
15 | 308,2 | 29 | |||||
76 | Каменный Лес Уникалный Дар Гребенюк С. Моск.обл. |
Моно КЧК/7,2 12.09 Рыбинск ЛЮК 72 |
CАС/1 03.10 Подольск ЛЮ 12 |
САС/1 11.10 Москва ЛЮ 12 |
САС/1 11.10 Москва BOS 14 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 25.10 Москва 3 в кл. 18,4 |
Special/4,6 04.11 Москва ЛЮК 46 |
МоноКЧК/7,8 14.11 Иваново 2 в кл. 46,8 |
МоноКЧК/8 22.11 Екатеринбург ЛЮК 80 |
301,2 | ю8-9 | |||||
77 | Каменный Лес Триумфатор Кузнецова О. Амурск.обл. |
САС/1 01.02 Благовещенск BIS-1 32 |
САС/1 02.02 Благовещенск BIS-1 32 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 15.08 Комс./Амуре CW 60,8 |
Special/4 06.09 Хабаровск ЛПП 64 |
Special/4 12.09 Биробиджан ЛПП 64 |
30 | 282,8 | 33 | |||||||
78 | Кинами Урсон Брэнтон Мозгалева Н. Санкт-Петербург |
САС/1 15.08 СПб BOS 14 |
СACIB/4,6 23.08 В.Новгород ЛЮ 55,2 |
Моно КЧК/8,8 06.09 Псков BOS 123,2 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 12.09 СПб ЛЮ 91,2 |
Special/5,2 26.09 СПб ЛЮ 62,4 |
CACIB/5,2 25.10 СПб BOS 72,8 |
Special/4 31.10 СПб ЛПП 64 |
CACIB/4,6 12.12 СПб CW 36,8 |
Special/4 27.12 СПб CW 32 |
35 | 586,6 | ю2 | |||
79 | Кинами Тэдди Джонс Жигин А. Москва |
САС/1 22.08 Москва ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 22.08 Москва ЛЮ 12 |
САС/1 22.08 Москва ЛПП 16 |
5 | 49 | ю30 | |||||||||
80 | Кинами Оскар Мен Москва |
САС/1 02.02 Москва BIG-3 20 |
САС/1 09.02 Москва ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 09.02 Москва BOS 14 |
5 | 55 | ю28 | |||||||||
81 | Клайд Кумир Миллионов Голубкин М. Ижевск |
Моно КЧК/7 22.08 Ижевск 2 в кл. 42 |
42 | 89 | ||||||||||||
82 | Кумир Миллионов Крохалева Е. Миасс |
МоноКЧК/7 19.09 Тюмень ЛБ 84 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 18.10 Челябинск 2 в кл. 27,6 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 22.11 Екатеринбург ЛЩ 91,2 |
202,8 | щ3 | ||||||||||
83 | Лунный Свет из Звездного Легиона Камловская О. Новосибирск |
МоноКЧК/8,2 19.09 Новосибирск CW 65,6 |
65,6 | 74 | ||||||||||||
84 | Lav Lap Top Justos Коваленко И. Шелехов |
Моно КЧК/4 15.02 Иркутск ЛБ 48 |
CACIB/4 22.08 Иркутск ЛЮ 48 |
Моно КЧК/4 23.08 Иркутск 2 в кл. 24 |
Моно КЧК/4 07.11 Красноярск ЛПП 64 |
184 | ю14 | |||||||||
85 | Лав Лап Топ Тарковский Ломакина Г. Москва |
CACIB/5,2 25.01 Москва ЛЮ 62,4 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 22.02 Москва 2 в кл. 45,6 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 15.03 Москва 3 в кл. 18,4 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 15.03 Москва 3 в кл. 18,4 |
144,8 | ю19 | |||||||||
86 | Lion White Soul Швец Э. Владивосток |
МоноКЧК/4,6 28.03 Владивосток CW 36,8 |
Моно КЧК/4,6 22.08 Владивосток CW 36,8 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 23.08 Владивосток CW 60,8 |
15 | 149,4 | 54 | |||||||||
87 | Мистери Соул Гарвард Потудинская О. Краснодар |
Special/4 15.02 Краснодар ЛЮК 40 |
Моно КЧК/4 09.03 Краснодар ЛЮК 40 |
15 | 95 | ю23 | ||||||||||
88 | Mistery Soul Damldor Гончаров А. Краснодар |
Моно КЧК/4 30.08 Краснодар 2 в кл. 24 |
CACIB/4,6 19.09 Краснодар ЛЮ 55,2 |
CACIB/4 27.09 Сочи ЛЮ 48 |
САС/1 27.09 Сочи ЛЮ 12 |
10 | 149,2 | ю18 | ||||||||
89 | Mistery Soul Del Boy Гуревич М. Екатеринбург |
Моно КЧК/4 11.10 Екатеринбург ЛК 48 |
48 | 85-86 | ||||||||||||
90 | Мурман Голд Жюстен Пахомов И. Мурманск |
САС/1 14.03 Мурманск ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 15.03 Мурманск BOS 14 |
CACIB/4 06.09 Мурманск ЛПП 64 |
94 | ю24 | ||||||||||
91 | Мурман Голд Кентукки Коробов А. Москва |
Special/4,6 04.11 Москва ЛЩК 46 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 15.11 Москва ЛЩ 91,2 |
Special/4,6 15.11 Москва ЛЩ 55,2 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 22.11 Москва ЛЩ 91,2 |
САС/1 31.10 Москва ЛЩ 12 |
САС/1 31.10 Москва ЛЩ 12 |
307,6 | щ1 | |||||||
92 | МайФэйс Аполлон Грикуров Ю. Санкт-Петербург |
Моно КЧК/4,6 19.01 СПб ЛПП 73,6 |
САС/1 19.01 СПб ЛК 12 |
Specialty/4 01.03 СПб 2 в кл. 24 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 01.03 СПб CW 36,8 |
Моно КЧК/4 14.03 СПб ЛПП 64 |
210,4 | 40 | ||||||||
93 | Магик Лав Доминик Баталова А.. Новосибирск |
Моно КЧК/4 16.02 Новосибирск ЛЮ 48 |
МоноКЧК/8,2 19.09 Новосибирск CW 65,6 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 19.09 Новосибирск CW 60,8 |
174,4 | 46 | ||||||||||
94 | Мон-Буржуа Биг Босс Кутало И. Москва |
CACIB/5,2 25.01 Москва 3 в кл. 20,8 |
60 | 80,8 | 69 | |||||||||||
95 | Мое Совершенство Харлей Горбачева А. Ухта |
CACIB/4,8 01.02 Пермь BOS 67,2 |
САС/1 08.08 Ухта BIG-3 20 |
САС/1 23.08 Котлас BIG-3 20 |
CAC/1 05.09 Киров ЛПП 16 |
CAC/1 05.09 Киров ЛПП 16 |
CACIB/4,2 06.09 Ярославль ЛПП 67,2 |
CAC/1 12.09 Сыктыквар BIG-2 22 |
СACIB/5 17.10 Н.Новгород 2 в кл. 30 |
СACIB/5 18.10 Н.Новгород 2 в кл. 30 |
САС/1 12.12 Коряжма BIG-2 22 |
55 | 365,4 | 26 | ||
96 | Мое Совершенство Эксклюзив Фигурова О. Чебоксары |
САС/1 20.09 Новочебоксарск ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 20.09 Чебоксары ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 26.09 Йошкар-Ола CW 8 |
САС/1 26.09 Йошкар-Ола 2 в кл. 6 |
Моно КЧК/4 11.09 Саранск ЛК 48 |
Special/4 11.09 Саранск ЛПП 64 |
158 | 51 | |||||||
97 | Mister X Limited Edition Костина М. Ростов-на-Дону |
Моно КЧК/7 13.09 Ростов/Дон CW 56 |
70 | 126 | 58 | |||||||||||
98 | Монте Карло Супер Бой Юрченко Н. Москва |
Special/4 08.12 Москва BISЩ-2 88 |
Special/4 08.12 Москва BISЩ-2 88 |
САС/1 27.12 Москва ЛПП 16 |
192 | щ4 | ||||||||||
99 | Мэджик Кинг Голд Хитаров Д. Москва |
САС/1 08.08 Москва ЛБ 12 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 03.10 Москва ЛЩ 91,2 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 24.10 Москва ЛЩ 55,2 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 25.10 Москва ЛЩ 55,2 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 19.12 Москва ЛЩ 91,2 |
304,8 | щ2 | ||||||||
100 | Максимиллиан Оф Зе Филберт Соловьева И. Москва |
САС/1 03.10 Москва ЛЩ 12 |
Special/4,6 04.11 Москва 2 в кл. 27,6 |
39,6 | щ24 | |||||||||||
101 | North Wind East Стипулева О. Хабаровск |
МоноКЧК/7 06.09 Хабаровск ЛБ 84 |
Special/4 06.09 Хабаровск ЛБ 48 |
132 | щ12-13 | |||||||||||
102 | Норис Виноградова Е. Новгород |
Моно КЧК/4,6 01.03 СПб ЛПП 73,6 |
CACIB/4,6 07.03 СПб 2 в кл. 27,6 |
25 | 126,2 | 57 | ||||||||||
103 | Nobozz Unbroken Машьянов О. Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
Моно КЧК/7,6 15.08 Комс./Амуре ЛПП 121,6 |
85 | 206,6 | 43 | |||||||||||
104 | Nataly Pride Dewar`s Whiskey Тимохина И. Екатеринбург |
Моно КЧК/4 12.01 Озерск CW 32 |
25 | 57 | 80 | |||||||||||
105 | Нео Буллдоран Осмачко Ю. Ижевск |
Моно КЧК/7 22.08 Ижевск ЛПП 112 |
112 | 62 | ||||||||||||
106 | Орчи Хаус Савелий Клюева Э. Калининград |
МоноКЧК/7,6 12.09 Калининград ЛБ 91,2 |
САС/1 13.09 Калининград BISБ-2 22 |
САС/1 13.09 Калининград ЛБ 12 |
МоноКЧК/4 13.12 Калининград ЛЩ 48 |
САС/1 13.12 Калининград ЛЩ 12 |
185,2 | щ5 | ||||||||
107 | Оскар Божественный Цыбулина Е. Волгоград |
САС/1 07.03 Волгоград ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 27.06 Бобров ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 09.08 Волгодонск ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 13.09 Волгоград CW 8 |
САС/1 13.09 Волгоград BIG-3 20 |
САС/1 20.09 Волгоград ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 20.09 Волгоград ЛПП 16 |
108 | 63 | ||||||
108 | Онли Найс Юни Яшик Ширшикова С. Владивостк |
САС/1 07.03 Владивосток ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 07.03 Владивосток ЛПП 16 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 28.03 Владивосток ЛЮК 46 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 22.08 Владивосток 2 в кл. 27,6 |
Special/4 26.09 Владивосток ЛПП 64 |
169,6 | ю16 | ||||||||
109 | Onahia Del Atlante Imagine Яшукова С. Нижний Новгород |
Special/4 26.12 Н.Новгород ЛПП 64 |
10 | 74 | 71-72 | |||||||||||
110 | Onahia Del Atlante Special One Беломытцева О. Владивосток |
CAC/2,8 22.02 Владивосток BIG-2 61,6 |
CACIB/5,8 23.02 Владивосток BIG-3 116 |
Моно КЧК/4,6 28.03 Владивосток BOS 64,4 |
CАС/1 20.06 Владивосток BIG-1 24 |
CАС/1 20.06 Владивосток BIG-2 22 |
Special/4 27.09 Владивосток ЛПП 64 |
Special/4 28.11 Владивосток BIG-1 96 |
Моно КЧК/4,6 22.08 Владивосток CW 36,8 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 23.08 Владивосток ЛПП 121,6 |
Special/4,6 23.08 Владивосток ЛПП 73,6 |
САС/1 20.12 Владивосток BIG-1 24 |
Special/4 26.09 Владивосток ЛК 48 |
85 | 837 | 7 |
111 | Покер Кидди Вин`C Деева А. Мин.Воды |
САС/1 08.02 Ессентуки BISЩ-1 24 |
Моно КЧК/4 09.03 Краснодар ЛЩ 48 |
Моно КЧК/4 30.08 Краснодар ЛЮ 48 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 20.09 Краснодар 2 в кл. 45,6 |
САС/1 05.07 Ставрополь BIG-1 24 |
МоноКЧК/7 04.10 Армавир ЛЮ 84 |
САС/1 12.07 Мин.Воды BIG-1 24 |
CACIB/4 27.09 Сочи 2 в кл. 24 |
САС/1 19.07 Ессентуки ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 19.07 Ессентуки ЛПП 16 |
Моно КЧК/7 15.08 Ростов/Дон ЛЮК 70 |
Моно КЧК/4 30.08 Краснодар ЛЮ 48 |
30 | 501,6 | ю4 |
112 | Престонский Пижон Будникова Ю. Пенза |
Моно КЧК/4 13.09 Саранск BOS 56 |
105 | 161 | 50 | |||||||||||
113 | Реваз из Лиги Чемпионов Тихоновская С. Санкт-Петербург |
МоноКЧК/7,6 12.09 СПб 2 в кл. 45,6 |
Моно/8,8 06.09 Псков ЛК 105,6 |
CACIB/4,2 24.01 Литва BOS 58,8 |
CACIB/4,2 25.01 Литва ЛПП 67,2 |
CACIB/4,2 26.01 Литва BOS 58,8 |
Моно КЧК/7,8 22.02 Москва 2 в кл. 46,8 |
CACIB/5,2 25.10 СПб R.CACIB 52 |
CACIB/4,2 27.09 Курск R.CACIB 42 |
СACIB/4,6 16.08 Псков R.CACIB 46 |
СACIB/4,6 23.08 В.Новгород R.CACIB 46 |
МоноКЧК/7,8 20.09 Краснодар CW 62,4 |
CACIB/4,6 11.12 СПб R.CACIB 46 |
85 | 762,2 | 9 |
114 | Reddie Wilfred Tolstenkoe Schaste Колосовская Я. Новгород |
Specialty/4 01.03 СПб CW 32 |
32 | 90-91 | ||||||||||||
115 | Ростовилле Аристократ Ричард Попова М. Ростов-на-Дону |
Моно КЧК/4 09.03 Краснодар BOS 56 |
CACIB/4 29.08 Ставрополь ЛПП 64 |
МоноКЧК/7 04.10 Армавир ЛПП 112 |
245 | 477 | 18 | |||||||||
116 | Ростовилле Гифт оф Дестини Кретова А. Москва |
Моно КЧК/7,6 12.07 Москва 3 в кл. 30,4 |
САС/1 12.07 Москва ЛЮ 12 |
42,4 | ю31 | |||||||||||
117 | Рэд Глэдис Антонио Бандерас Мокринских С. Краснодар |
МоноКЧК/7,6 20.09 Краснодар 2 в кл. 45,6 |
45,6 | 88 | ||||||||||||
118 | Рэд Глэдис Биг Джонни Куц У. Краснодар |
СACIB/4 16.08 Ростов/Дон ЛПП 64 |
Моно КЧК/7 13.09 Ростов/Дон CW 56 |
Special/4,6 20.09 Краснодар ЛПП 73,6 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 20.09 Краснодар ЛПП 121,6 |
235 | 550,2 | 17 | ||||||||
119 | Royal Pride Irvin Adventure Семагина Е.. Москва |
Моно КЧК/4 12.01 Москва ЛК 48 |
CACIB/5,2 25.01 Москва R.CACIB 52 |
Моно КЧК/4 08.03 Москва ЛПП 64 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 15.03 Москва ЛПП 73,6 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 15.03 Москва 2 в кл. 27,6 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 12.07 Москва 2 в кл. 45,6 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 22.11 Москва BOS 106,4 |
230 | 647,2 | 11 | |||||
120 | Royal Pride Dexter Winner Красков В. Москва |
CACIB/5,2 25.01 Москва ЛВ 62,4 |
Моно КЧК/4,6 15.03 Москва ЛВ 55,2 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 15.03 Москва ЛВ 55,2 |
МоноКЧК/5,2 02.08 Москва ЛВ 62,4 |
Special/4,6 09.08 Москва ЛВ 55,2 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 20.09 Москва ЛВ 91,2 |
55 | 436,6 | в1 | ||||||
121 | Roxette Kiddy Win`S Винокурова Н. Беларусь |
CACIB/4 28.11 Беларусь ЛЮ 48 |
CACIB/4 29.11 Беларусь ЛЮ 48 |
5 | 101 | ю21-22 | ||||||||||
122 | Сенсей Кидди Вин`C Винокурова Н. Беларусь |
CACIB/4 29.02 Беларусь ЛК 48 |
CACIB/4 01.03 Беларусь CW 32 |
САС II гр./2,2 23.08 Латвия ЛПП 35,2 |
МоноКЧК/7,2 23.08 Латвия BOS 100,8 |
CАС/1.2 06.09 Литва BIG-4 19,2 |
CАС/1.2 05.09 Литва ЛПП 19,2 |
50 | 304,4 | 30 | ||||||
123 | Status Kvo iz Zvezdnogo Legiona Харламов О. Нижний Новгород |
МоноКЧК/7 22.11 Н.Новгород ЛБК 70 |
70 | щ16 | ||||||||||||
124 | Stef Bull Demi Flying Boy Тымчик И. Иркутск |
Моно КЧК/4 15.02 Иркутск 2 в кл. 24 |
Моно КЧК/4 23.08 Иркутск 3 в кл. 16 |
CACIB/4 22.08 Иркутск ЛПП 64 |
Special/4 12.12 Иркутск ЛПП 64 |
Special/4 12.12 Иркутск R.CACIB 40 |
208 | 42 | ||||||||
125 | Стивен Пан Стайл Зыков И. Новосибирск |
МоноКЧК\7,6 19.09 Новосибирск CW 60,8 |
55 | 115,8 | 61 | |||||||||||
126 | Сэр Уинстон Черчиль Гребенюк С. Москва |
Special/4,6 04.11 Москва CW 36,8 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 08.11 Москва CW 36,8 |
МоноКЧК/7,8 14.11 Иваново CW 62,4 |
CACIB/4,4 01.03 Беларусь ЛЮ 52,8 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 12.07 Москва 2 в кл. 45,6 |
Special/4,6 09.08 Москва CW 36,8 |
CACIB/4,2 15.08 Воронеж BOS 58,8 |
Моно КЧК/7,2 12.09 Рыбинск CW 57,6 |
CACIB/4 13.09 Владимир ЛПП 64 |
Special/5,4 26.09 СПб 2 в кл. 32,4 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 03.10 Москва CW 60,8 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 15.11 Москва CW 60,8 |
55 | 660,6 | 10 |
127 | Стиль Буланж Ультра Стар Нестеров Л. Санкт-Петербург |
МоноКЧК/7,6 12.09 СПб 2 в кл. 45,6 |
Special/5,2 26.09 СПб 2 в кл. 31,2 |
CACIB/5,2 24.10 СПб ЛЮК 52 |
Special/4 31.10 СПб ЛЮ 48 |
CACIB/4,6 11.12 СПб ЛЮК 46 |
CACIB/4,6 12.12 СПб 2 в кл. 27,6 |
250,4 | ю10 | |||||||
128 | Снежный Дракон Биг Бой Омск |
МоноКЧК/7,6 30.08 Омск CW 60,8 |
60,8 | 78-79 | ||||||||||||
129 | Truvor Bulls Federiko Fellini Пожидаева Ю. Псков |
Special/5,2 26,09 СПб ЛПП 83,2 |
480 | 563,2 | 15 | |||||||||||
130 | Трувор Буллс Шерлок Холмс Бугров О. Санкт-Петербург |
CACIB/4,6 07.03 СПб R.CACIB 46 |
90 | 136 | 56 | |||||||||||
131 | Трувор Буллс Варфоломей Горская О. Москва |
СACIB/5 18.10 Н.Новгород R.CACIB 50 |
CACIB/6,2 02.02 Чехия ЛЮ 74,4 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 19.12 Москва CW 60,8 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 24.10 Москва ЛПП 73,6 |
CACIB/4,2 27.09 Курск BIG-3 84 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 15.11 Москва BOS 106,4 |
CACIB/4 05.09 Смоленск BOS 56 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 29.11 Москва BOS 106,4 |
CACIB/4,2 04.10 Белгород BOS 58,8 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 20.09 Москва ЛК 91,2 |
МоноКЧК/5,2 02.08 Москва ЛПП 83,2 |
Special/6 06.09 Псков BOS 84 |
85 | 1013,8 | 4 |
132 | Трувор Буллс Адреналин Шевченко М. Санкт-Петербург |
МоноКЧК/8 22.11 Екатеринбург ЛПП 128 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 12.09 СПб ЛПП 121,6 |
CACIB/4,4 22.11 Екатеринбург ЛПП 70,4 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 08.11 СПб ЛПП 121,6 |
Special/4 20.12 СПб ЛПП 64 |
Special/4 27.12 СПб BIG-3 80 |
CACIB/4,6 11.12 СПб ЛПП 73,6 |
CACIB/4,6 12.12 СПб ЛПП 73,6 |
CACIB/4,6 13.12 СПб ЛПП 73,6 |
СACIB/4,6 16.08 Псков BOS 64,4 |
Special/4,8 15.11 Москва BOS 67,2 |
МоноКЧК/8,8 06.09 Псков CW 70,4 |
65 | 1073,4 | 3 |
133 | Трувор Буллс Аякс L.Bush Эстония |
CACIB/4 15.08 Эстония ЛЮ 48 |
CACIB/4 15.08 Эстония ЛЮ 48 |
5 | 101 | ю21-22 | ||||||||||
134 | Тайсон Непобедимый Ионова С. Новосибирск |
Моно КЧК/4 16.02 Новосибирск ЛБ 48 |
48 | щ19-20 | ||||||||||||
135 | Терра Ник Того Райт Фадеев Р. Зеленоградск |
МоноКЧК/7,6 12.09 Калининград 2 в кл. 45,6 |
45,6 | щ21 | ||||||||||||
136 | Терра Ник Триггер Ту Лайф Ткачева В. Калининград |
МоноКЧК/7,6 12.09 Калининград ЛЩК 76 |
САС/1 13.09 Калининград ЛЩ 12 |
САС/1 13.09 Калининград BISЩ-2 22 |
CACIB/4 20.09 Калининград ЛЩК 40 |
150 | щ7 | |||||||||
137 | Terra Nik Ever Ocean of Love Чередниченко П. Калининград.обл. |
МоноКЧК/7,6 12.09 Калининград BOS 106,4 |
30 | 136,4 | в2 | |||||||||||
138 | Урал Буржуй Форева Максимов Н. Челябинск |
МоноКЧК/7,6 22.11 Екатеринбург CW 60,8 |
CACIB/4 22.11 Екатеринбург CW 32 |
92,8 | 65 | |||||||||||
139 | Фаблэкселент Эйнштейн Климова И. Москва |
САС/1 12.07 Москва ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 26.07 Москва ЛЮК 10 |
САС/1 27.07 Москва BOS 14 |
САС/1 02.08 Москва ЛПП 16 |
56 | ю26-27 | |||||||||
140 | Fat Puppys Angus Клишас А. Москва |
CACIB/5,2 25.01 Москва CW 41,6 |
CACIB/4 12.09 Владимир ЛПП 64 |
CACIB/4 13.09 Владимир R.CACIB 40 |
СACIB/5 17.10 Н.Новгород R.CACIB 50 |
СACIB/5 18.10 Н.Новгород CW 40 |
235,6 | 38 | ||||||||
141 | First Best Kisalanta Star Дробышева С. Беларусь |
CACIB/4,2 29.08 Смоленск R.CACIB 42 |
CACIB/4 05.09 Беларусь ЛПП 64 |
CACIB/4 06.09 Беларусь ЛПП 64 |
САС/1 12.09 Беларусь ЛПП 16 |
Моно ЧК/10 19.09 Беларусь ЛПП 160 |
САС/1 11.07 Беларусь ЛПП 16 |
САС 2 гр./2 04.10 Беларусь ЛПП 32 |
САС/1 26.07 Беларусь ЛПП 16 |
САС 2 гр./2 18.10 Беларусь BIG-2 44 |
CACIB/4 28.11 Беларусь BOS 56 |
CACIB/4 29.11 Беларусь BOS 56 |
75 | 641 | 12 | |
142 | Hacon Della Ca`Del Conte Денисова Е. Таганрог |
Моно КЧК/7,6 19.07 Новороссийс CW 60,8 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 19.07 Новороссийс ЛПП 121,6 |
Моно КЧК/7 15.08 Ростов/Дон CW 56 |
CACIB/4 06.09 Ростов/Дон R.CACIB 40 |
Моно КЧК/7 13.09 Ростов/Дон ЛПП 112 |
165 | 555,4 | 16 | |||||||
143 | Cynic Бондарь О. Тюмень |
Моно КЧК/4 12.01 Озерск CW 32 |
32 | 90-91 | ||||||||||||
144 | Challenger Indigobull Кутало И. Москва |
МоноКЧК/7,8 14.11 Иваново CW 62,4 |
Моно КЧК/7,2 12.09 Рыбинск BOS 100,8 |
CACIB/4 29.08 Смоленск BOS 56 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 03.10 Москва CW 60,8 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 22.02 Москва CW 60,8 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 15.11 Москва CW 60,8 |
CACIB/4,4 29.02 Беларусь ЛПП 70,4 |
CACIB/4,8 07.03 СПб ЛПП 76,8 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 25.10 Москва BOS 64,4 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 12.07 Москва CW 60,8 |
CACIB/4 30.08 Смоленск BOS 56 |
Special/4,6 09.08 Москва ЛК 55,2 |
100 | 885,2 | 6 |
145 | Чайлд Гамбино Судакова О. Ангарск |
Моно КЧК/4 15.02 Иркутск ЛК 48 |
САС/1 19.07 Иркутск ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 22.08 Иркутск 2 в кл. 6 |
CACIB/4 22.08 Иркутск 3 в кл. 16 |
САС II гр./2 23.08 Иркутск ЛПП 32 |
САС/1 23.08 Иркутск ЛПП 16 |
Моно КЧК/4 23.08 Иркутск ЛПП 64 |
САС/1 03.10 Иркутск ЛПП 16 |
Special/4 03.10 Иркутск BIG-3 80 |
Special/4 04.10 Иркутск BIG-1 96 |
Special/4 12.12 Иркутск ЛПП 64 |
Special/4 12.12 Иркутск CW 32 |
80 | 566 | 14 |
146 | Шоу Маст Гоу Он Гончаренко А. Челябинск |
Моно КЧК/4 12.01 Озерск ЛПП 64 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 18.10 Челябинск ЛК 55,2 |
120 | 239,2 | 37 | ||||||||||
147 | Шем Стайл Цефеус Брайт Стар Мельникова Е. Челябинск |
CACIB/4 15.08 Челябинск ЛК 48 |
40 | 88 | 67 | |||||||||||
148 | Шем Стайл Штефан Жмаева Л. Челябинск |
CACIB/4 15.08 Челябинск ЛПП 64 |
Моно КЧК/4 11.10 Екатеринбург BOS 56 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 18.10 Челябинск BOS 64,4 |
184,4 | ю13 | ||||||||||
149 | Шериф Ковалева Н. Москва |
Моно КЧК/7,6 12.07 Москва CW 60,8 |
САС/1 11.07 Москва BOS 14 |
САС/1 11.07 Москва ЛПП 16 |
CACIB/4,8 19.09 Краснодар 2 в кл. 28,8 |
САС/1 13.09 Москва ЛПП 16 |
САС/1 13.09 Москва BIG-3 20 |
15 | 170,6 | 47 | ||||||
150 | Эван Арт оф Буллс Евгенова К. Москва |
Special/4 04.10 Москва ЛПП 64 |
Special/4 30.12 Москва BIG-4 72 |
Моно КЧК/4 12.01 Москва ЛПП 64 |
Моно КЧК/4 09.02 Москва ЛПП 64 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 22.02 Москва ЛЮ 91,2 |
Моно КЧК/7,6 12.07 Москва ЛК 91,2 |
Special/4 08.12 Москва BIG-1 96 |
Special/4 08.12 Москва BIG-2 88 |
МоноКЧК/5,2 02.08 Москва ЛК 62,4 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 19.12 Москва ЛПП 121,6 |
CACIB/4,2 05.09 Самара ЛПП 67,2 |
МоноКЧК/7 27.12 Москва ЛПП 112 |
85 | 1078,6 | 2 |
151 | Эльзагар Энвимакс Рыжкова Е. Москва |
Моно КЧК/4 12.01 Москва ЛБ 48 |
Моно КЧК/4 14.03 Москва 2 в кл. 24 |
72 | щ15 | |||||||||||
152 | Эльзагар Эклер Блонд Загарова Е. Москва |
Моно КЧК/4 14.03 Москва ЛЩ 48 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 19.12 Москва ЛЮ 91,2 |
Special/4 24.12 Москва BOS 56 |
Special/4 24.12 Москва BOS 56 |
САС/1 05.12 Москва BIG-2 22 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 24.10 Москва 2 в кл. 27,6 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 25.10 Москва ЛЮК 46 |
Special/4,6 04.11 Москва 2 в кл. 27,6 |
МоноКЧК/4,6 08.11 Москва 2 в кл. 27,6 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 15.11 Москва ЛЮК 76 |
Special/4,6 15.11 Москва 2 в кл. 27,6 |
МоноКЧК/7,6 22.11 Москва 2 в кл. 45,6 |
30 | 581,2 | ю3 |
153 | Юстас Сукало В. Новосибирск |
МоноКЧК/8,2 19.09 Новосибирск ЛК 98,4 |
98,4 | 64 |