Конкурс кобели 2022

Конкурс кобелей


  ​
кличка
владелец
город
1
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
2
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
3
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
4
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
5
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
6
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
7
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
8
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
9
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
10
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
11
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
12
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
Доп.
баллы
Сумма
баллов
Место
Амур Лерой Ду Канапи
Рудай У.
Екатеринбург
                             
Аполлон от Лоракрафт
Серых Е.
Челябинск
                             
Ares
Татаркова И.
Краснодар
                             
Адель Шарм Флэш ин зе Найт
Степаненко И.
Смоленск
                             
Агваррес Торнадо
Голдобов Я.
Брянск
                             
Андреевский Клан Климентий
Камловская О.
Новосибирск
                             
Арт оф Буллс Океан Айс
Барашков Д.
Москва
                             
Art of Bulls Ostap
Белый Д.
Уссурийск
                        10     
Art of Bulls Rufus
Нестеренко В.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/4
10.04
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
24 
                        24  ю 
10  Арт оф Буллс Рокфор
Миллер М.
Сочи
                             
  Amulet for Art of Bulls Infiniti
Филимонова Н.
Москва
САС/1
19.02
Москва
ЛЮК
10
САС/1
19.02
Москва
ЛЮК
10
                      20 ю
11 Аль Тамилайн
Федотова И.
Шелехов
                             
12  Amadeus ZET 777
Денисова О.
Выкса
МоноКЧК/4,4
30.01.
Москва
ЛПП
88
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,2
22.05
Москва
3 в кл.
57,6 
САС/1,4
26.02
Москва
ЛПП
28 
САС/1,4
26.02
Москва
BIG-2
39,2 
МоноКЧК/8,6
27.02
Москва
ЛЮ
103,2 
МоноКЧК/4,4
08.03
Москва
BOS
79,2 
САС/1,4
08.03
Москва
BIG-3
36,4 
САС/1,4
08.03
Москва
ЛПП
28
МоноКЧК/8,6
02.04
Москва
BOS
154,8  
CАС/1,4
16.04
Москва
ЛПП
28 
САС/1,4
16.04
Москва
BIG-2
39,2
САС/1,4
17.04
Москва
BIG-2
39,2
30  734  ю 
  Amadeus ZET 777
Денисова О.
Выкса
Special/2,4
03.05
Москва
BIG-2
67,2
САС II гр./2,4
03.05
Москва
BIG-3
62,4
САС II гр./2,4
03.05
Москва
ЛПП
48
                  40 217,6  
14  Арчибальд
Егорычева Т.
                             
15  Арнольд Ред Пеппер
Катренко А.
Красноярск
                             
16  Арман Голд Стар
Демкина Е.
Пермь
                             
17  Бор Кинг Прайд Кокос
Спадеман А.
                             
18  Бор Кинг Прайд
Пикассо
Ряжских И.
Воронеж
                             
20  Бор Кинг Прайд Миллениум
Щеколдина И.
Лен.обл.
Special/2
05.02
СПб
2 в кл.
12
МоноКЧК/7
20.02
СПб
ЛЮ
84
Special/2
20.02
СПб
BOS
36 
                  30  162  ю 
  Бор Кинг Прайд Миллениум
Щеколдина И.
Лен.обл.
МоноКЧК/8
27.03
Москва
CW
64 
CАС/1,4
27.03
Москва
ЛПП
28
CАС/1,4
27.03
Москва
BIG-3
36,4
МоноКЧК/7,6
03.04
СПб
CW
60,8
Special/4
03.04
СПб
ЛПП
80 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,6
21.05
Москва
2 в кл.
57,6 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,2
22.05
Москва
CW
81,6 
          35 443,4  
21  Bulls Camelot George
Дашкевич Г.
Беларусь
МоноКЧК/4
10.04
Беларусь
ЛПП
80
САС/1,4
07.05
Орел
BIS-1
56 
САС/1,4
07.05
Орел
ЛПП
28 
                    164   
  Bogurt Bright Ice
Дробышева С.
Беларусь
МоноКЧК/4
15.05
Беларусь
ЛВ
48
                      100 148 в
24  Bulldog Feeling Thor
Кирсанова О.
Мурманск
                        20     
25  Buck and Sons Te Amo
Денисова Е.
Таганрог
                        40     
26 Бергамот с Тихого Океана
Зимина Т.
Темрюк
САС/1
16.04
Керчь
CW
                      130 138   
27  Боцман с Тихого Океана
Гуревич М.
Екатеринбург
                        30     
28  Бальтазар с Тихого Океана
Заикина Н.
Севастополь
САС/1
16.04
Керчь
BIS-1
40 
САС/1
07.05
Симферополь
BIG-1
30   
САС/1
07.05
Симферополь
ЛПП
20   
                  220  310   
29  Bond James Bond
Безрукова А.
Челябинск
                             
30  Британский Прайм Виктор Великолепный
Гарбузов А.
Севастополь
                             
31  Британский Прайм Вильям Кинг
Нечистик П.
                             
32  Британский Прайм Жескар Де Стен
Сигида А.

CАС/1
16.04
Керчь
ЛЮ
12 
САС/1
07.05
Симферополь
ЛЮК
10  
САС/1
07.05
Симферополь
ЛПП
20  
                    42  ю 
  Британский Прайм Едгар
Горчакова Л.
Москва
Special/4
29.01
Москва
ЛЮ
48
Special/4
30.01
Москва
ЛЮК
40
                    30  118 ю
  Британский Прайм Едгар
Горчакова Л.
Москва
Special/2
11.05.
Москва
BOS
36
Special/2
11.05.
Москва
ЛК
32
Special/2
11.05.
Москва
BOS
36
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,2
21.05
Москва
CW
73,6  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
22.05
Москва
CW
78,4  
              85 331  
33  Брэкинг Бэд от Шоу Маст Гоу Он
Климик И.
Иркутск
                             
34  Борислав
Даймонд О.
Тольятти
                             
  Белая Магия Эльдо Прайд
Татарунас Ж.
Бийск
Special/2
07.03
Бийск
ЛПП
40
                      10 50  
35  Britwalda Ostin Brilians
Миненко О.
Краснодар
САС II гр./2
15.01
Краснодар
ЛПП
40 
САС/1
15.01
Краснодар
ЛПП
20 
МоноКЧК/7
16.04
Краснодар
ЛПП
140
Special/4
16.04
Краснодар
BIS-3
144 
                40 384   
  British Legend Umka
Акимова И.
Лесозаводск
Special/4,6
26.02
Владивосток
ЛБ
55,2
                        55,2 щ
38  Vankhelsing
Егорова Н.
Казань
                             
39  Vivat Ekspressija Zebest
Гусева Ю.
Москва
                         145    
40  Винтаж Поинт Шелдон
Орешкина Е.
Екатеринбург
                        75     
41  Владиэли Ворлд Из Майн
Шпаковская Э.
Краснодар
                        15     
42  Winston Pride Wiking
Козорезова Е.
Омск
                             
43  Winston Pride Vivaldy
Штукина Д.
Москва
                        15     
44  Winston Pride Zinedin Zidan
Штукина Д.
Москва
                             
46  Vladlider Nelson For Love
Евсикова Н.
Владивосток
                             
47  Владлидер Подарок Судьбы
Коваленко Н.
Хабаровск
                             
48  Владлидер Обольститель Парень Мечты
Полторак С.
Владивосток
Special/4,6
26.02
Владивосток
CW
36,8
Special/4
27.02
Владивосток
R.CACIB
56
                     15 107,8   
50  Венедикт Хироу
Ашмарова К.
Москва
Special/4
29.01
Москва
R.CACIB
56
МоноКЧК/4
20.02
Москва
CW
32  
                    70 158   
51  Великолепный Верон
Лахин Ю.
Иваново
                             
52  Варвар с Тихого Океана
Обидовская Е.
Магадан
                        5    
53 Ватсон из Лиги Чемпионов
Кожевников Д.
Самара
                             
  Велунд Пауэр
Рябец Е.
Владивосток
Special/4,6
26.02
Владивосток
R.CACIB
64,4
                        64,4  
  Vulcans Bull Hankook
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
МоноКЧК/4
13.03
Беларусь
ЛБ
48
САС/1
13.03
Беларусь
ЛБ
12
САС/1
13.03
Беларусь
BISБ-3
26
САС/1
27.03
Беларусь
ЛБ
12
САС/1
27.03
Беларусь
ЛБ
12 
                110 щ
  Вил-Ли Бест
Каретников С.
Тульск.обл.
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10
22.05
Москва
2 в кл.
60 
                        60 щ
57  Геракл
Каретников С.
Москва
                             
  Гран При Монтерей Диаманд для Кузнецовой
Кузнецова О.
Амурск.обл.
CAC II гр./2
02.04
Благовещенск
BISБ-3
52
САС/1
02.04
Благовещенск
ЛБ
12
Special/4
02.05
Хабаровск
ЛБ
48 
САС/1
14.05
Благовещенск
ЛБ
12 
САС/1
15.05
Благовещенск
ЛБ
12  
                136 щ
58  Гектор
Киселева Н.
Йошкар-Ола
                             
59  Golden Star Bull Matthev 
Гайнетдинова О.
Зеленодольск
МоноКЧК/4
06.02
Ижевск
ЛПП
80 
                        80   
  GladeStone Zip of Ice
Демина Ю.
Санкт-Петербург
Special/2
05.02
СПб
BISЩ-3
52
CACIB/4,6
26.02
СПб
ЛЩ
55,2 
                      107,2 щ
60  GladeStone Jules
Боровинская Л.
Ревда
САС/1
19.02
Екатеринбург
ЛПП
20 
САС/1
19.02
Екатеринбург
ЛПП
20  
Special/4
26.03
Екатеринбург
ЛПП
80 
САС II гр./2
26.03.
Екатеринбург
ЛПП
40
                35  195   
61  GladeStone Gonza
Кич С.
Санкт-Петербург
                        115     
  Глэйдстоун Зорро оф де Норд
Кич С.
Санкт-Петербург
Special/4,2
14.05
Псков
ЛЮ
50,4
Special/2,2
14.05
Псков
ЛЮ
26,4
                      76,8  
62  Гардемарин с Тихого Океана
Артамонова С.
Москва
                        15     
63  Галантный Лорд
Молчанова С.
Санкт-Петербург
                        55     
64  Doctor Art of Bulls
Филимонова Н.
Москва
                        390     
  Джоэл Яркий Свет Сапфировой Звезды
Борзунов И.
Псков
Special/4
14.05
Псков
BOS
72
Special/2
14.05
Псков
BOS
36
                      108  
65  Джинджер Пауэр Пако Рабане
Глядько/Старцева
Владивосток
                             
66  Джинджер Лав Зепполе Ди Сан
Машьянов О.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
МоноКЧК/4
06.01
Комс./Амуре 
ЛК
64
                      15  79   
67 Daniel Street Bacardi
Наугольных Н.
Казань
                             
68  Dansing Dense Rocky Balboa
Найгас Ю..
Санкт-Петербург
                        145     
69  Dansing Sheldon Sidney
Хмелевских Д.
Санкт-Петербург

                             
70  Dansing Blood of Noble
Майорова А.
Калининград
                        30     
71  Домайн Квин Эдвард
Малкова М.
Казань
CACIB/4
05.02
Пермь
ЛПП
80
МоноКЧК/4
06.02
Ижевск
CW
32 
Special/4
06.03
Саранск
ЛПП
80 
МоноКЧК/4
15.05
Пенза
ЛПП
80
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,2
22.05
Москва
2 в кл.
61,2 
              65  398,2  
72  Домайн Квин Ивар
Малков И.
Казань
                             
73  Domain Queen Irl
Киперман Н.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
74  Домайн Квин Жаргал Счастье в Дом
Скарлыгин Н.
Омск
                             
75  Домайн Квин Жаргал Счастье в Дом
Скарлыгин Н.
Омск
                             
76 Dastin Hopeful Indigobull
Гараничева Е.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2
                      165 214,2   
77 Disney Art Indigobull
Кирсанова О.
Санкт-Петербург
                           
78  Dom Pikovoy Damy Konfuczij
Димакова И.
Новосибирск
                        85     
79  Дом Пиковой Дамы Кант
Курьяков П.
Новосибирск
                             
80  Дом Пиковой Дамы Калиостро
Чашков Д.
Тюмень
Special/4
26.03
Екатеринбург
СW
32
CAC II гр./2
26.03
Екатеринбург
CW
16 
                      48   
81  Dzheik
Антонов М.
Сургут
                             
82  Дункан
Прецкайло С.
Москов.обл.
                             
83  Daniel Street Bacardi
Наугольных Н.
Пермь
                             
84  Дарсия Блэсс Уинстон Руфус
Бахтин В.
Красноярск
                             
86  Дарсия Блэсс Патрик
Компанеец Е.
Омск
                             
87  Дарсия Блэсс Ярофей
Филиппова Н.
Москва
                             
88  Дарсия Блэсс Боско
Мисюрова Е.
Москва 
Special/2
15.03
Москва
BISЮ-2
56
CAC II гр./2
15.03
Москва
ЛЮ
24 
CAC II гр./2
15.03
Москва
ЛЮ
24
Special/2
03.04
Москва
ЛЮ
24 
САС II гр./2
30.04
Москва
ЛПП
40  
              30 198  ю 
90  Дарсия Блэсс Целестиал
Коровайцева М.
Москва
САС/1
15.01
Москва
ЛПП
20  
САС/1
15.01
Москва
ЛПП
20  
Special/4
29.01
Москва
CW
32
Special/4
30.01
Москва
ЛПП
80
МоноКЧК/4
20.02
Москва
BOS
72 
МоноКЧК/8,2
27.02
Москва
CW
65,6

САС/1
20.03
Москва
ЛПП
20 
САС/1
20.03
Москва
ЛПП
20 
МоноКЧК/7,6
27.03
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6 
Special/2
03.04
Москва
BOS
36 
    85 496,2   
92  Дарсия Блэсс Цезарион
Мокеева К.
Москва
Special/2
15.03
Москва
ЛПП
40 
CAC II гр./2
15.03
Москва
BOS
36
Special/2
30.04
Москва
ЛПП
40 
                  10 126   
93  Don Carleone Aka Danya Rostovsky
Бакаленко Д.
Челябинск
                             
94  Дориан Ланселот Уайт
Корнилова О.
Новосибирск
                             
  Дальвос Алкасар Юнис Стил
Баранова Н.
Хабаровск
САС II гр./2
02.04
Благовещенск
BOS
36
                        36  
  Епископ из Лиги Чемпионов
Лапаева С.
Нижний Новгород
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,2
22.05
Москва
ЛЮК
102
                      40 142 ю
95  Жулио Великолепный
Шахалевич-Баурина А.
Ижевск
МоноКЧК/4
06.02
Ижевск
2 в кл.
24
                        24   
96  Жосмтьен Митчел
Кананыхина М.
Красноярск
                             
  Zvezda Stolitsy Rome
Гаркуша А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
30.01
Москва
ЛК
64
МоноКЧК/4
30.01
Москва
ЛПП
80
CACIB/5
26.02
СПб
ЛПП
100 
МоноКЧК/8,2
27.02
Москва
CW
65,6
                45 354,6  
  Звезда Столицы Техас
Гаркуша А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
4 в кл.
16,4 
                        16,4 щ
97  Zord Respekt Chif
Идетова Ж.
Самара
                        10    
100  Зависть Богов
Цимах А.
Ростов-на-Дону
                             
102  Зевс Бритиш Бул
Матвеева Н.
Москва
САС/1
15.01
Москва
ЛЮ
12 
САС/1
15.01
Москва
ЛЮ
12  
САС/1
23.01
Москва
ЛПП
20 
                  40 84  
  Зевс Бритиш Бул
Матвеева Н.
Москва
Special/2
10.04
Москва
ЛК
32 
САС/1
12.02
Москва
ЛПП
20 
САС/1
12.02
Москва
ЛПП
20 
САС/1
19.02
Москва
ЛПП
20
САС/1
19.02
Москва
BIG-3
26
МоноКЧК/8,2
27.02
Москва
CW
65,6
 
МоноКЧК/4
08.03
Москва
ЛК
64 
САС/1,6
02.04
Москва
BOS
28,8 
МоноКЧК/7,6
13.03
Москва
CW
60,8 
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
CW
65,6
САС/1
26.03
Москва
ЛПП
20 
САС/1
26.03
Москва
ЛПП
20  
85 527,8  
103  Зефир из Звездного Рая
Отинова Н.
Пермь
CACIB/4
05.02
Пермь
ЛЩ
48 
                        48  щ 
  Зефир из Звездного Рая
Отинова Н.
Пермь
Special/4
26.03
Екатеринбург
ЛЮК
40
МоноКЧК/7,6
24.04
Новосибирск
ЛЮ
91,2 
                      131,2 ю
  Зевс из Звездного Рая
Борисова Т.
Новосибирск
Special/4
26.03
Новосибирск
BOS
72
CАС/4
26.03
Новосибирск
ЛЮ
48
МоноКЧК/4
10.04
Новосибирск
ЛЮ
48 
                    168 ю
105  Зираэль Дарт
Фаустова А.
Калининград
                             
106  Инглиш Спирит Бентли
Пешеходова Н.
Москва
                        5    
107  Ис Май Лав Фреш Бриз Фром Оптима Вай
Куйтунен Л..
Санкт-Петербурге
                             
108  Is My Love Captain Blood
Виноградов И.
Эстония
                        10     
109  Индиго из Лиги Чемпионов
Лапаева С.
Нижний Новгород
                        30     
110  Imperial Glory Dezmont
Лешко О.
Евпатория
                             
111  Из Дома Димаис Шелест
Шатохина Л.
                             
112  Ирвин из Дома Димаис
Терентьев А.
Новосибирск
                             
113  Кирюшка Козырной Туз
Калева И.
Нижневартовск
                             
  Икар Фридрих Флатер
Габидуллина Н.
Благовещенск
САС II гр./2
02.04
Благовещенск
ЛЮ
24
                        24 ю
114  Kapitoliy Dog Marseille
Кузьмин И.
Улан-Удэ
                        10    
116  Ксю Ил Ден`с Властелин Мира
Морозова Д.
Москва
                             
117  Question D`Prestige Kiddy Win`S
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
                        25     
  Coveted Favorite Sa Nata Style
Кеменова Е.
Пенза
МоноКЧК/4
15.05
Пенза
CW
32
                        32  
118 Криста Бэлль Орландо
Стипулева О.
Хабаровск
                        15     
119  Криста Бэлль
Чизкейк
Шкуро Н.
Сургут
                             
  Криста Бэлль Дрого
Урулев Н.
Пенза
МоноКЧК/4
15.05
Пенза
ЛЩ
48
                        48 щ
120 Каменный Лес
Уникалный Дар
Гребенюк С.
Моск.обл.
САС II гр./2
16.01
Москва
ЛПП
40  
МоноКЧК/4
30.01
Москва
CW
32 
МоноКЧК/8,2
27.02
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2
Special/2
14.05
Москва
ЛПП
40
                85  246,2   
121  Каменный Лес Фаворит
Демидова Е.
Красноярск
                             
122  Кинами Урсон Брэнтон
Мозгалева Н.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,6
26.02
СПб
R.CACIB
73,6
                      85  158,6   
  Kinami Daji Red
Устинова А.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,6
26.02
СПб
ЛБ
55,2
МоноКЧК/7,6
03.04
СПб
ЛЩ
91,2 
Special/4
03.04
СПб
ЛЩ
48 
МоноКЧК/4
09.04
СПб
ЛЩ
48 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,6
21.05
Москва
2 в кл.
57,6 
                300 щ
  Kinami Yucatan Sunshine
Фирсов В.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8,2
27.02
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2
                        49,2 ю
  Kinami Daner Klight
Стефашина Е.
Калуга
МоноКЧК/8,4
02.04
Москва
3 в кл.
33,6 
САС/1,8
02.04
Москва
ЛЮК
18
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,4
21.05
Москва
2 в кл.
56,4
                    108 ю
  Calvin Klein
Смирнова
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
МоноКЧК/4
06.01
Комс./Амуре 
CW
32
                        32  
127 Кайман Де Тортуга
Твердовская А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
20.02
Москва
ЛЮК
40 
МоноКЧК/4
06.03
Москва
BOS
72 
МоноКЧК/7,6
13.03
Москва
ЛЮ
91,2 
                  30 233,2 ю 
129  Кумир Миллионов
Крохалева Е.
Миасс
                        30    
  Layk Tayger
Яковлева С.
Краснодар
Special/4
16.04
Краснодар
CW
32
CАС/1
16.04
Краснодар
ЛПП
20
                      52  
131  Лунный Свет из Звездного Легиона
Камловская О.
Новосибирск
                             
132 Lav Lap Top
Hamlet
Ломакина Г.
Москва
                             
133  Lav Lap Top Uinston
Пудова С.
Набережные Челны
                             
134  Lav Lap Top Justos
Коваленко И.
Шелехов
МоноКЧК/4
13.02
Иркутск
BOS
72 
                        72   
135  Лав Лап Топ Мистик
Ломакина Г.
Москва
Special/4
30.01
Москва
R.CACIB
56 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
22.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8  
                    120 234,8   
  Лав Лап Топ Винсент
Мальцев Ю.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2 
                        49,2 щ
136  Лайнел Лаки Страйк
Забродский А.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
МоноКЧК/4
06.01
Комс./Амуре 
BOS
72
CАС/1
06.01
Комс./Амуре
BIG-3
26
CАС/1
07.01
Комс./Амуре
BIG-3
26 
Specialty/2
19.02
Хабаровск
BOS
36 
                15  175 ю 
  Лайнел Лаки Страйк
Забродский А.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Special/4
01.05
Хабаровск
BOS
72
Special/4
02.05
Хабаровск
BOS
72
                    15 159  
137  Ламборджини Диабло
Бочкарева Е.
Ростов-на-Дону
                             
139  Леон Принц Англии
Новоселов С.
Томск
МоноКЧК/4
10.04
Новосибирск
CW
32 
МоноКЧК/7,6
24.04
Новосибирск
CW
60,8
                      92,8   
  Мон-Буржуа Жандарм
Баценкова А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8,2
27.02
Москва
3 в кл.
32,8
                        32,8 ю
  Мечта Всей Жизни Найт Даймонд
Панова Т.
Краснодар 
САС/1
16.04
Краснодар
2 в кл.
                        ю 
140  Monirelen Gray Strong Hurricane
Павлычева С.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
141  Мавлас Мар`CC Тор
Постникова О.
Москва
                        55     
142  Мурман Голд Жюстен
Пахомов И.
Мурманск
                             
143 Мурман Голд Кентукки
Коробов А.
Москва
                        30     
144  Магик Лав 
Доминик
Баталова А..
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/7,6
24.04
Новосибирск
CW
60,8  
                        60,8   
145  Магик Лав Жасвид
Еременко В.
Красноярск
                             
146  Мое Совершенство 
Харлей
Горбачева А.
Ухта
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,6
21.05
Москва
ЛВ
115,2 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,2
22.05
Москва
2 в кл.
61,2 
                    135  311,4  в 
147  Мое Совершенство Цезарь
Баранова С.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/4
09.04
СПб
ЛЮ
48 
                        48  ю 
148  Монте Карло Супер Бой
Юрченко Н.
Москва
                             
149  Мэджик Кинг Голд
Хитаров Д.
Москва
                        30     
151  Максимиллиан Оф Зе Филберт
Соловьева И.
Москва
                        10    
  Монтерей Диаманд Восторг Удачи
Золотова О.
Армавир
МоноКЧК/7
16.04
Краснодар
CW
56
                        56  
152  Matreshka Bulls Dolce Busich
Аникиев А.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
  Morrison Esdeka
Domiter M.
Польша

МоноКЧК/4,4
30.01.
Москва
ЛЮ
52,8
МоноКЧК/4,4
30.01
Москва
2 в кл.
26,4 
САС/1,4
30.01
Москва
ЛПП
28 
САС/1,4
30.01
Москва
BIG-2
39,2
CАС/1,4
30.01
Москва
ЛЮ
16,8 
САС/1,4
23.02
Москва
BOS
25,2 
САС/1,4
23.02
Москва
BOS
25,2  
Special/2,4
05.03
Москва
ЛЮ
28,8
МоноКЧК/4,4
08.03
Москва
2 в кл.
26,4 
 МоноКЧК/8
13.03
Москва
2 в кл.
48
    30 346,8 ю
  Morrison Esdeka
Domiter M.
Польша
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,2
22.05
Москва
3 в кл.
40,8
                      30 70,8  
153  North Wind East
Стипулева О.
Хабаровск
                             
154  Нельсон Прайд Паркер
Мизевич&Белоус
Беларусь
                             
  Нео Буллдоран
Осмачко Ю.
Ижевск
МоноКЧК/4
06.02
Ижевск
CW
32
                        32  
  Oskar De La Khoya
Казинец А.
Беларусь
МоноКЧК/4
10.04
Беларусь
CW
32
                        32  
155  Oldrich Doma Marlen Leneyco
Маркова Е.
Ярославль
                           
156  Олигарх Окс из Звездного Легиона
Гладышева О.
Москва
СACIB/4,4
06.03
Беларусь
BIG-3
114,4 
                      20  134,4   
158  Орчи Хаус Савелий
Клюева Э.
Калининград
                             
159  Орчи Хаус Мидас
Орешкина Е.
Екатеринбург
                             
160  Onahia Del Atlante Remember Me
Кораблина Л.
Москва
                             
161 Onahia Del Atlante Imagine
Яшукова С.
Нижний Новгород
                        10     
162 Onahia Del Atlante Special One
Беломытцева О.
Владивосток
САС/1
22.02
Арсеньев
BIG-1
30 
Special/4,6
26.02
Владивосток
ЛПП
92
Special/4
27.02
Владивосток
ЛПП
80 
                  85 287   
163  Омские Просторы Жойстиг
Раупов О.
Омск
                             
  Олаф из Дома Димаис
Клепикова Е.
МоноКЧК/4
13.02
Иркутск
ЛЩ
48
                        48 щ
164  Покер Кидди Вин`C
Деева А.
Мин.Воды
                        30     
165  Престонский Пижон
Будникова Ю.
Пенза
                        105     
166  Паркер
Павлов В.
                             
167  Pit Belyj Mag
Шурупов Д.
Оренбург
                             
  Персей Белый Ангел
Ерохина Е.
Биробиджан
Special/4
01.05
Хабаровск
ЛЩ
48
                        48 щ
  Прауд Амбишис Пайк Монтерей Диаманд
Лесовая Е.
Ростов-на-Дону
МоноКЧК/7
16.04
Краснодар
ЛЩ
84
                        84 щ
168  Реваз из Лиги Чемпионов
Тихоновская С.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,6
26.02
СПб
3 в кл.
18,4
                      85  103,4   
169  Ростовилле Аристократ Ричард
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дону
                        245     
170 Рэд Глэдис Биг Джонни
Куц У.
Краснодар
                        235     
171  Royal Pride Irvin Adventure
Семагина Е..
Москва
                        270     
172  Royal Pride Dexter Winner
Красков В.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
13.03
Москва
ЛВ
91,2 
МоноКЧК/7,6
27.03
Москва
ЛВ
91,2  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
22.05
Москва
ЛВ
117,6
                  155 455  в 
  Royal Pride Harvi Heven
Слуцкий С.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
13.03
Москва
ЛПП
152
МоноКЧК/7,6
27.03
Москва
BOS
136,8
                      288,8  
174  Roxette Kiddy Win`S
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
                        85    
176  Рожденный Побеждать из Звездного Легиона
Комловская О.
Краснокаменск
Special/4
26.03
Новосибирск
ЛК
64
МоноКЧК/4
10.04
Новосибирск
ЛПП
80 
МоноКЧК/7,6
24.04
Новосибирск
ЛПП
152  
                  30 326   
178  Роллс Ройс Грейт Лак
Рунушкина Н.
Благовещенск
                             
  Richard Tiger Heart
Остропик О.
Москва
САС II гр./2
08.01
Москва
ЛБК
20
САС/1
08.01
Москва
ЛБ
12
МоноКЧК/4
06.02
Москва
ЛБ
48 
МоноКЧК/8,2
27.02
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2
САС/1
23.04
Москва
BISЩ-3
26 
САС/1
23.04
Москва
ЛЩК
10 
              165,2 щ
  Роял Маршмаллоу
Харинлава И.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
ЛЩК
82
                        82 щ
  Рус Калидо Легенд Стар Макс
Горская О.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
06.02
Москва
ЛЩ
48 
                        48 щ
  Рус Калидо Легенд Стар Макс
Горская О.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2
САС/1,6
02.04
Москва
2 в кл.
9,6
                      58,8 ю
  Ronald Billes Weasley
Степанян С.
Армавир
МоноКЧК/7
16.04
Краснодар
ЛЮ
84
Special/4
16.04
Краснодар
ЛЮ
48
                      132 ю
180  SoverEign Kiddy Win`S
Шевченко М.
Санкт-Петербург
Special/2
05.02
СПб
3 в кл.
8
                        ю 
  SoverEign Kiddy Win`S
Шевченко М.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/7,6
03.04
СПб
2 в кл.
45,6
                        45,6  
181  Silent Bay Kiddy Win`S
Кучменко И.
Москва
                             
184 СШумахер Михаэль
Фофанова О.
Киров
                           
185  Stef Bull Demi Flying Boy
Тымчик И.
Иркутск
                             
186 Стивен Пан Стайл
Зыков И.
Новосибирск
                        55     
187  Сэр Уинстон Черчиль
Гребенюк С.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8,2
27.02
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2
Special/2
06.03
Москва
ЛПП
40 
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
3 в кл.
32,8 
                  90  212   
188  Снежный Дракон Биг Бой
Киргинцева Т.
Омск
                             
189  Сердце Льва от Явного Лидера
Кузнецов К.
Пермь
                             
190  Сибирский Престиж Шабиан Крафт
Пятаев А.
Иркутск
                             
191  Славянская Звезда Геркулес
Бакалин В.
Москва
САС/1
23.01
Москва
BISЩ-1
30  
САС/1
23.01
Москва
BISЩ-1
30   
                      60  щ 
  Славянская Звезда Геркулес
Бакалин В.
Москва
САС/1,6
02.04
Москва
3 в кл.
6,4
Special/2
10.04
Москва
BOS
36 
CАС/1
10.04
Москва
ЛПП
20 
CАС/1
10.04
Москва
ЛПП
20  
Special/2
11.05.
Москва
BOS
36 
Special/2
11.05.
Москва
ЛЮ
24
            30 172,4 ю
192  Сентиллер Вин Шерлок
Гилевская О.
Москва
                           
  Spike
Белкова Н.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/4
10.04
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
24
                        24  
  Сентиллер Вин Эдвард
Фирсанова О.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
3 в кл.
32,8
                        32,8 щ
  Серджио Рокки из Дома Марлен
Бороздина О.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
20.02
Москва
ЛБ
48 
МоноКЧК/8,2
27.02
Москва
ЛБ
98,4 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
22.05
Москва
ЛЩ
117,6 
САС/1
20.03
Москва
BISБ-1
30  
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
ЛБ
98,4 
Special/2
30.04
Москва
BISЩ-1
60 
САС II гр./2
30.04
Москва
BISЩ-2
56  
САС II гр./2
30.04
Москва
BISЩ-2
56   
Special/2
11.05.
Москва
BISЩ-1
60 
Special/2
11.05.
Москва
BISЩ-3
52 
Special/2
11.05.
Москва
BISЩ-1
60  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,2
21.05
Москва
ЛЩ
110,4 
  846,8 щ
193  Тревор Стоун
Дуванова Е.
Екатеринбург
                             
195  Терра Ник Триггер Ту Лайф
Ткачева В.
Калининград
                        5    
196  Терра Ник Уинстон
Белобородов В.
Калининград
                             
  Трувор Буллс Варфоломей
Горская О.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
06.02
Москва
CW
32
                      85 117  
  Трувор Буллс Федерико Феллини
Пожидаева Ю.
Псков
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,6
21.05
Москва
ЛПП
192
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,2
22.05
Москва
BIG-3
265,2
                    600 1057,2  
  Трувор Буллс Адреналин
Шевченко М.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/7
20.02
СПб
ЛПП
140
CACIB/4,6
26.02
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6
МоноКЧК/7,6
03.04
СПб
ЛПП
152 
                  65 384,6  
  Трувор Буллс
Лукка Джокер
Матвеев А.
Псков
Special/2,4
14.05
Москва
ЛЮ
28,8
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,6
21.05
Москва
ЛЮК
96  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,2
22.05
Москва
4 в кл.
20,4  
                  30  175,2 ю
198  Уилл Смит
Ларчикова Я.
Сочи
                             
199  Уильям Джордж Зейн
Третьяк Т.
Санкт-Петербург
Special/2
05.02
СПб
ЛПП
40
                        40   ю
  Уильям Джордж Зейн
Третьяк Т.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,6
26.02
СПб
CW
36,8
МоноКЧК/7,6
03.04
СПб
CW
60,8
Special/4
03.04
СПб
CW
32 
МоноКЧК/4
09.04
СПб
ЛПП
80  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,6
21.05
Москва
CW
76,8 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,2
22.05
Москва
2 в кл.
61,2 
            45  392,6  
200  Ульрих Марлен Гервик
Свищ Я.
Нефтеюганск
                             
  Franni Teil Yantar
Кириллов Д.
Санкт-Петербург 
МоноКЧК/4
09.04
СПб
2 в кл.
24
                        24 ю
201  Флэтчер
Исупов М.
Калининград
                             
202  Фаблэкселент Хитмэн
Климова И.
Москва
                             
203 Fat Puppys Angus
Клишас А.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
22.05
Москва
3 в кл.
39,2 
                      55  94,2   
204 First Best Kisalanta Star
Дробышева С.
Беларусь
                        75     
  Фаворит Сердца Фадей
Дробышева С.
Беларусь

САС/1
13.03
Беларусь
ЛЮК
10
САС/1
13.03
Беларусь
ЛЮК
10
САС/1,2
27.03
Смоленск
ЛЮ
14,4  
САС/1,2
27.03
Смоленск
ЛПП
24 
САС/1
09.04
Беларусь
ЛПП
20
МоноКЧК/4
10.04
Беларусь
ЛЮК
40 
САС/1
10.04
Беларусь
BOS
18 
САС/1
15.05
Беларусь
ЛПП
20 
МоноКЧК/4
15.05
Беларусь
ЛЮК
40  
      30  226,4 ю
205  Форвард Ту Виктори Зодиак
Филимонова В.
Новосибирск
                             
206  Форвард Ту Виктори Оникс
Миненков Р.
Ноябрьск
                        10     
  Фокс Ред Слай
Егорова О.
Краснодар
САС/1
16.04
Краснодар
ЛЮ
12
                        12 ю
208  Хьюстон Рокетс Стар
Лукина Е.
Ростов-на-Дону
                             
209  X-Max Vadlen Bulls
Строкова Л.
Рузаевка
                             
210  Hitchcock Dangerous Beauty
Гладышева О.
Москва
                             
  Harold z Rudej Grandy
Постникова О.
Москва
САС/1
13.03
Москва
ЛПП
20
САС/1
13.03
Москва
ЛЮ
12
Special/2
17.05
Москва
ЛПП
40
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
22.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8 
                 5 135,8 ю
211  Challenger Indigobull
Кутало И.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
06.02
Москва
ЛПП
80  
МоноКЧК/8,2
27.02
Москва
BOS
147,6
Special/2
05.03
Москва
BIG-3
52
МоноКЧК/7,6
13.03
Москва
CW
60,8 
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
CW
65,6 
              300 706  
212 Чайлд Гамбино
Судакова О.
Ангарск
                        80     
213 Шоу Маст Гоу Он
Гончаренко А.
Челябинск
                        120    
214 Шем Стайл Штефан
Жмаева Л.
Челябинск
                             
215  Шанхай
Шалагинова И.
Новосибирск
                             
216 Эван Арт оф Буллс
Евгенова К.
Москва
Special/4
29.01
Москва
ЛПП
80 
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
ЛК
131,2 
                    85 296,2   
217  Эльзагар Эклер Блонд
Загарова Е.
Москва
                        30     
218  Edition Delux Indigobull
Гаевая О.
Хабаровск
                             
219  Yakub
Трапезников И.
Калининград