Конкурс суки 2021

Конкурс суки

  кличка
владелец
город
1
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
2
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
3
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
4
ранг/
коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
5
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
6
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
7
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
8
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
9
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
10
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
11
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
12
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
Доп.
баллы
Сумма
баллов
Место
Адриатика Блюз Оливка
Мишин А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.01
Москва
ЛЮС
76  
                        76  ю 
Абсолютели Буллс Меркава
Чистякова Е.
Тула
МоноКЧК/7,8
10.01
Москва
2 в кл.
46,8  
МоноКЧК/7,8
14.02
Москва
BOS
109,2
                    161,2  ю 
  Абсолютели Буллс Меркава
Чистякова Е.
Тула
Special/4,2
06.06
Москва
BOS
58,8 
                      5 63,8  
Абсолютелли Буллс Мунлайт
Игнатьева Ю.
Калининград
Special/4
05.06
Калининград
CW 
32
                        32   
Art of Bulls Nentori
Обидовская Е.
Магадан
САС/1
10.04
Магадан
BIG-2
28 
САС/1
10.04
Магадан
BIG-2
28  
                      56   
  Арт оф Буллс Одри
Елетин А.
Special/4
27.03
Краснодар
ЛЮ
48
                        48 ю
Art of Bulls Nevada
Гречаник О.
Москва
CACIB/4
23.01
Москва
ЛПП
64  
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
CW
60,8  
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
CW
36,8  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
01.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
СW
78,4  
CACIB/4,6
29.05
Cерг. Посад 
CW
36,8  
CACIB/4,6
30.05
Cерг. Посад 
CW
36,8  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
CW
73,6   
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
13.06
Москва
R.CACIB
92   
      85  623  
  Арт оф Буллс Руккола
Постникова О.
Москва
САС II гр./2
27.07
Москвы
BISБ-3
52
САС II гр./2
27.07
Москвы
BISБ-3
52
                      104 щ
Аврора Бьютифул
Вересенко И.
Москва
                             
Alisstera Astoria Rouz
Белоус О.
                             
  Алисстера Армада Вайт Стар
Рыбенкова Ю.
Ростов.обл.
Special/4
08.05
Ставрополь
R.CACIB
40
                        40  
Андреевский Клан 
Кассандра
Андреева Н.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
45,6
                        45,6   
10  Arabella
Денисова О.
Выкса
                             
  Андора
Бушуева Л.
Томск
МоноКЧК/4
12.06
Томск
BOS
56
                        56  
  Арабика Восточная Сказка
Зверева О.
Набережные Челны
МоноКЧК/4
12.06
Ижевск
ЛБ
48
                        46 щ
11  Alisa Grant Ariya
Алисевич В.
Беларусь
                             
  Азалия из Залесной
Дю Е.
Пермь
CACIB/4
29.05
Пермь
BOS
56
                        56  
  Апрельская Гроза
Полуянов Н.
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
45,6
                        45,6 ю
12  Бор Кинг Прайд Евангелиста
Ли Т.
Москва
                             
  Bulldoflex Verona
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
САС/1
23.05
Беларусь 
ЛС
12
САС/1
23.05
Беларусь 
ЛС
12
                      34  
13  British Legend Debbie
Краскова Е.
Москва
Special/4,6
14.03
Москва
BOS
64,4 
Special/4
14.03
Москва
CW
32 
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6  
Special/4
04.04
Москва
СW
32 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8  
              20  234,8   
14  Beauty At Rostoville Bright Diamond
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дону
САС/1
06.03
Ессентуки
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
20.03
Ставрополь
ЛЮ
12 
САС II гр./2
20.03
Ставрополь
BIGЮ-3
52 
Special/4,6
18.04
Краснодар
ЛЮС
46 
Special/4
08.05
Ставрополь
ЛЮ
48
CACIB/5
05.06
Беларусь
ЛЮ
60 
CACIB/5
06.06
Беларусь
ЛЮ
60  
          15  314  ю4 
15  Бирюза с Тихого Океана
Мельникова А.
Краснодар.край
Special/4,6
18.04
Краснодар
2 в кл.
27,6 
Special/4
06.06
Новороссийск
BOS
56   
                    205  288,6   
16  Бадьяна с Тихого Океана
Миронова Е.
Дзержинск
CACIB/4,4
03.04
Белгород
ЛПП
70,4  
CACIB/4,4
03.04
Белгород
R.CACIB
44  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,2
02.05
Москва
4 в кл.
20,4  
CACIB/4,2
29.05
Йошкар-Ола
R.CACIB
42 
CACIB/4,2
20.06
Саратов
BOS
58,8 
              85  370,6   
17  Бесси
Котова С.
Москва
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
2 в кл.
55,2   
                      15  70,2   
18  Барракуда из Лиги Чемпионов
Гречаник О.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.01
Москва
ЛЩ
91,2  
                        91,2  щ 
  Барракуда из Лиги Чемпионов
Гречаник О.
Москва
Special/4
03.03
Москва
BIG-3
104
Special/4,6
14.03
Москва
ЛЮ
55,2 
                      159,2 ю
19  Барселона из Звездного Рая
Борисова Т.
Новосибирск
                           
20  Беладонна Госпожа
Сурмач Е.
Краснодар
                             
21  Бритвальда Диона Демпси
Миненко О.
Краснодар
                             
22  Britwalda Annabel Mistery Soul
Миненко О.
                        10    
23  Берримор Хиллс 
Велимира
Старцева В.
Владивосток
                             
  Берримор Хиллс Валькирия
Попова Е.
Владивосток
МоноКЧК/7,6
29.05
Владивосток
CW
60,8
                           
24  Берримор Хиллс
Гармония Сердца
Верещак Д.
Хабаровск
Special/4
24.04
Хабаровск
BOS
56   
Special/4
31.07
Биробиджан
ЛПП
64    
                      120   
25  Bright Star Indigobull
Дашкевич Г.
Беларусь
                        65     
  Бонита Клод Роуз
Малахова Ю.
Москва
Special/4,6
14.03
Москва
ЛЩ
55,2
Special/4
14.03
Москва
ЛЩ
48
                      103,2 щ
  Бонита Клод Роуз
Малахова Ю.
Москва
САС/1
31.07
Москва
ЛПП
16
САС/1
31.07
Москва
ЛПП
16
                      32 ю
26  Важная Особа
Кузнецова Т.
Москва
                        20     
  Васена Вайт Бэлл
Михайлов Н.
Москва
CACIB/4,6
29.05
Cерг. Посад 
CW
36,8 
                        36,8  
27  Вендетта Хироин
Ашмарова К.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6  
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
ЛПП
73,6  
                    25  144,2   ю
  Вендетта Хироин
Ашмарова К.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8
17.04
Краснодар
CW
64 
Special/6,2
17.04
Краснодар
BIG-3
161,2
Special/5
18.04
Краснодар
R.CACIB
50
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
01.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8  
CACIB/4,6
29.05
Cерг. Посад 
BOS
64,4 
CACIB/4,6
30.05
Cерг. Посад 
CW
36,8  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
3 в кл.
36,8   
        25 555,8  
28  Витни Уайт Сноуфлайк
Ростова С.
Братск
                             
29  Виконтесса Шарлиз
Слесарева К.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
30  Виктория Царица Жизни
Колесникова И.
Краснодар
                        15     
31  Владлидер Нинель Хиавинс Гате
Лукаш В.
Владивосток
                             
32  Восхитительная Княжна
Кузнецова Т.
Москва
                        10    
  Winston Pride Victoria
Штукина Д.
Москва
CACIB/4,4
23.07
Калининград
BOS
61,6
CACIB/4,4
24.07
Калининград
CW
35,2
CACIB/4,4
23.07
Калининград
R.CACIB
44
CАС/1
12.06
Калининград
BOS
14 
                  154,8  
  Winston Pride
Eva
Yiu Fate
Гонконг
CAC II гр./2,4
26.07
Калининград
BOS
33,6 
                        33,6   
  Владиэли Дельта
Шпаковская Э.
Крымск

МоноКЧК/7,6
19.06
Новороссийск
2 в кл.
45,6
МоноКЧК/7,6
20.06
Новороссийск
2 в кл.
45,6
                      91,2 щ
  Владиэли Дестинейшн
Жентец К.
Краснодар

МоноКЧК/7,6
19.06
Новороссийск
ЛЩ
91,2
                        91,2 щ
  Владиэли
Гэлакси
Иоаниди М.
Краснодар
МоноКЧК/7,6
20.06
Новороссийск
ЛЩ
91,2
                        91,2 щ
33  Грация с Тихого Океана
Миронова Е.
Нижний Новгород
                             
34  Глория Ютта
Алисевич В.
Беларусь
                             
35  Госпожа Матильда с Английского Двора
Смольякова Е.
Москва
CACIB/4
23.01
Москва
R.CACIB
40  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
3 в кл.
36,8  
                    275  351,8  
36  Гурмари Чунга-Чанга
Гуревич М.
Екатеринбург
                             
37  Гурмари Циля
Помыкалова М.
Екатеринбург
                             
38  Гурмари Милая Моя
Гуревич М.
Екатеринбург
                             
39  Глория Викторибус
Глядько Д.
Владивосток
                        10     
  Глория
Маркова Л.
Ангарск
МоноКЧК/7
17.07
Иркутск
ЛЮ
84
Special/4
17.07
Иркутск
BOS
56
Special/4
18.07
Иркутск
BOS
56
САС/1
18.07
Иркутск
BOS
14
                30 240 ю
40  Gladestone Elizabeth First
Тихоновская С.
Санкт-Петербург
Special/4
13.02
СПб
ЛПП
64 
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.02
СПб
ЛЮ
55,2
CACIB/4,6
08.03
СПб
ЛЮ
55,2  
МоноКЧК/4
03.04
СПб
BOS
56
CACIB/5
05.06
Беларусь
3 в кл.
20 
              40  290,4  ю 
  Gladestone Elizabeth First
Тихоновская С.
Санкт-Петербург
Special/4
11.04
СПб
ЛС
48
МоноКЧК/7,6
17.04
СПб
CW
60,8 
CACIB/4
24.04
СПб
R.CACIB
40  
CACIB/4,6
25.04
СПб
R.CACIB
46 
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
СПб
CW
60,8 
CACIB/4,4
08.05
Самара
ЛПП
70,4 
CACIB/4,4
09.05
Самара
R.CACIB
44  
CACIB/4,2
15.05
Псков
ЛС
50,4  
CACIB/5
06.06
Беларусь
R.CACIB
50  
CACIB/4,4
18.07
Ярославль
BOS
61,6 
    40 562  
41  Gladestone Desert Rose
Горшков В.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
43  Genuine Pearl Kiddy Win`S
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
                        155     
44  Дарсия Блэсс Соната
Назарчук А.
Москва
                             
45 Domenic Kiddy Win`S
Глобенко Е.
Москва
                        190    
46  Дансинг Точ-Ми-Нот Тутти
Гурбанович А.
Череповец
САС/1
24.01
Череповец
ЛПП
16 
                        16   
47  Dansing Nina Hagen
Филиппова Н.
Санкт-Петербург
САС/1
11.07
СПб
CW
                         
48  Dansing Goddess Of Victory
Таруличева Е.
Санкт-Петербург
                        85    
49  Dansing Ursa 
Major
Рябов Г.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
50  Dansing Cheek Chatterbox
Мерцалова М.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
51  Dansing Top-Flight Trisha
Баркалова М.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
  Dansing Harmony Hetty
Николаева Е.
Лен.обл.
CACIB/4,6
25.04
СПб
ЛБС
46
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
СПб
ЛБ
91,2
                      137,2 щ
52 Династия Звезд из Моей Сказки
Астанина Л.
Новосибирск
                        10    
  Джинджер Пауэр Саманта Фокс
Строкова Л.
Рузаевка
Special/4
12.06
Саранск
BOS
56
МоноКЧК/4
12.06
Саранск
ЛС
48
                      104  
53  Джинджер Лав Забаглионе
Машьянов О.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
                        65    
54  Ginger Love
Zefiroblako
Машьянов О.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
                        55     
55  Домайн Квин Гелия
Зволинская А.
Владивосток
МоноКЧК/7,6
29.05
Владивосток
CW
60,8 
                      85  145,8   
56 Домайн Квин
Вики
Строкова Л.
Рузаевка
                             
  Домайн Квин Звезда Елены
Локшина Е.
Екатеринбург
CACIB/4
12.06
Заречный
ЛЩ
48
Special/4
26.06
Магнитогорск
ЛЩ
48  
                      96 щ
57  Ди Голд Ксю Ил Ден`c
Строкова С.
Рузаевка
Special/4
12.06
Саранск
ЛЮ
48 
МоноКЧК/4
12.06
Саранск
BOS
56 
                      104  ю 
58  Дольче Вита
Розенфельд Г.
Челябинск
                             
59  Дом Пиковой Дамы Ко Ко Шанель
Гузь В.
Новосибирск
                             
60  Dom Pikovoy Damy Koroleva Margo
Протопопова О.
Новосибирск
                             
  Discovery Indigobull
Конокова Е.
Астрахань
САС/1
09.05
Астрахань
ЛПП
16
                        16  
  Juliette-Jolie Leneyco
Денисова О.
Выкса
САС/1,2
16.01
Москва
ЛПП
19,2 
САС/1,2
16.01
Москва
BOS
16,8 
                      36  
61 Екатерина Великая
Виноградова Е.
Великий Новгород
                        20     
62  Евания Мишель Браун
Хаметшина И.
Москва
                             
63  Elsi Torra Svan
Ласточкин В.
Новосибирск
                             
  Ева
Шелепова
Сургут
МоноКЧК/4,6
30.05
Сургут
CW
36,8
                        36,8  
  Жасмин Арабиан
Федотова И.
Красноярск
МоноКЧК/4,6
08.05
Красноярск
CW
36,8 
                        36,8  
  Жульетта
Дьякова Е.
Благовещенск
Special/4
14.03
Хабаровск
BOS
56  
                        56  
  Жемчужная Княгиня Ольга от Явного Лидера
Денисова О.
Выкса
САС/1,4
27.06
Москва
ЛБ
16,8   
                        16,8 щ
64 Живая Легенда Оперетта
Мокруша И.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.02
СПб
ЛПП
73,6 
CACIB/4,6
08.03
СПб
BOS
64,4  
CACIB/4
24.04
СПб
CW
32 
CACIB/4,6
25.04
СПб
ЛПП
73,6 
                85  328,6   
65  Живая Легенда Опиум
Максимова Т.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
66  Живая Легенда Мунлайт Миракл 
Мокруша И.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,6
08.03
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6  
                      15  42,6   
67  Zvezda Stolitsy Rimini
Гаркуша А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.01
Москва
ЛПП
121,6 
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
CW
60,8 
Special/4
17.02
Москва
BIG-1
120 
CACIB/4,4
27.02
Беларусь
BIG-1
132 
CACIB/4,4
28.02
Беларусь
ЛПП
70,4  
CACIB/4,2
20.06
Смоленск
BOS
58,8
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
2 в кл.
55,2  
МоноКЧК/4
06.06
Москва
BOS
56  
Special/4
04.04
Москва
ЛПП
64  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
01.05
Москва
CW
78,4 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
R.CACIB
98  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
2 в кл.
55,2  
145 1115,4  2
68  Zvezda Stolitsy Reggio Di Calabria
Демидова М.
Москва
                             
69  Звезда Удачи
Чистякова Е.
Тула
                             
70  Зена Королева Воинов
Вастьянова Я.
Новосибирск
                             
71  Илза из Дома Димаис
Димакова И.
Новосибирск
                             
72  Иветта из Дома Димаис
Димакова И.
Новосибирск
                             
73  Ис Май Лав Каллиста
Левшина С.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,6
08.03
СПб
R.CACIB
46  
                        46   
74  Ис Май Лав Флекс оф Санлайт
Левшина С.
Санкт-Петербург
САС/1
06.03
СПб
BOS
14  
Special/4
11.04
СПб
2 в кл.
24
САС II гр./2
11.04
СПб
ЛС
24 
                    62  
75  Is My Love Fairy Tale For Dalvos Alkasar
Борисенко/Беломытцева
Владивосток
CAC/1
27.02 
Владивосток
ЛПП
16
CACIB/4
28.02 
Владивосток
BOS
56 
САС/1
17.04
Владивосток
BIG-2
28
САС/1
10.05
Владивосток
BIG-3
26
CАС/1
15.05
Уссурийск
ЛПП
16 
CАС/1
15.05
Уссурийск
BOS
14  
САС/1
29.05
Владивосток
BIG-2
28 
МоноКЧК/7,6
29.05
Владивосток
ЛПП
121,6  
Special/4
30.05
Владивосток
BIG-2
112  
      30  447,6   
  Is My Love Appelepei Bulls of Paradis
Витковский Б.
Венгрия
Special/4,4
23.05
Калининград
ЛПП
70,4 
Special/4,4
05.06
Калининград
ЛПП
70,4 
МоноКЧК/8
05.06
Калининград
CW
64
CACIB/4,4
24.07
Калининрад
BOS
61,6 
CACIB/4,4
25.07
Калининрад
ЛПП
70,4  
САС/1,4
05.06
Калининград
ЛПП
22,4 
САС/1,4
06.06
Калининград
ЛПП
22,4  
          10  391,6  
76  Imperial Choice Arabella Talisman Udachi
Хаметшина И.
Москва
                        40     
77  Инфанта оф зе Филберт
Островик О.
Москва
                             
  Инглиш Спирит Британия
Алипина Ю.
Моск.обл.
МоноКЧК/4
07.03
Москва
ЛБ
48 
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
ЛБ
55,2  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
01.05
Москва
ЛЩС
98  
                    201,2 щ4
78  Katrin Sare Baltika
Сологуб К.
Артем
                             
79  Канстанта Дю`Пери
Виноградова Е.
В.Новгород
Special/4,2
13.02
СПб
2 в кл.
25,2  
CACIB/4,8
08.03
СПб
2 в кл.
28,8  
CACIB/4
15.05
Псков
2 в кл.
24 
CACIB/5
05.06
Беларусь
4 в кл.
10  
CACIB/5
06.06
Беларусь
2 в кл.
30  
                118  ю 
80  Криста Бэлль Тутти-Фрутти
Землякова Г.
Мурманск
                             
81  Криста Бэлль
Сандра Кристмас Стар
Кисляков Н.
                             
82  Криста Бэлль Хваста для Кузнецовой
Кузнецова О.
Амурск.обл.
                             
  Криста Бэлль Ниагара
Душакова Е.
Барнаул
САС/1
13.02
Барнаул
BOS
14
САС/1
17.04
Барнаул
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
10.07
Барнаул
ЛПП
16  
                  51  
83  Кэти Розмари
Орешкина Е.
Екатеринбург
                        85     
84  Коварная Красотка
Конышева Е.
Миасс
                             
85  Клубничная Карамель
Серых Е.
Челябинск
                             
86  Culture of Bulls Niagara New England
Будников В.
Пенза
                             
87 Каменный Лес Потрясающая
Демидова Е.
Красноярск
                             
  Каменный Лес Формула Любви
Гребенюк С.
Москва
Special/4,4
06.06
Новороссийск
ЛЩ
52,8  
                        52,8 щ
88  Кинами Кеайт Мосс
Лазарев М.
Москва
                        50     
89  Кинами Скарлет О Хара
Жигин А.
Москва
                        15     
90  Кинами Жизель Буке
Зверева О.
Набережные Челны
                             
91  Kinami Oda Red Sunset
Шувалова И.
Подольск
                        10     
92  Кинами Цонни Гойо
Решетникова Ю.
Саров
                             
  Kinami Yutta Red Sunrise
Колдаев Д.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
ЛБ
91,2
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6  
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6 
Special/4
04.04
Москва
ЛБ
48 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
01.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
ЛЩС
98  
              351,2 щ3
  Kinami Ellada White
Шувалова И.
Москва
Special/4,6
14.03
Москва
ЛБ
55,2
                        55,2 щ
93  Канди Прада Кидди Вин`С
Глобенко Е.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8
17.04
Краснодар
ЛПП
128 
МАЗОВЕР/11
12.06
Москва
BIG-3
286   
                    420 834
94  Capucine Briar Indigobull
Черкашин А.
Смоленск
САС II гр./2
16.05
Смоленск
BOS
28
САС/1
06.06
Сафоново
BIG-2
28
CACIB/4
19.06
Смоленск
BOS
56 
CACIB/4
20.06
Смоленск
R.CACIB
40 
                50  202   
  Кейси Кейлер
Ерофеева А.
Ноябрьск

МоноКЧК/4,6
30.05
Сургут
2 в кл.
27,6
                        27,6  
95  Каролина Квин
Андросюк Н.
Ижевск
CACIB/4
29.05
Пермь
R.CACIB
40 
МоноКЧК/4
12.06
Ижевск
BOS
56
                      96   
  Королева Марго
Прокофьева А.
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
Новосибирск
ЛЮС
76
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.07
Омск
ЛЮС
76 
Special/4,6
10.07
Омск
ЛЮС
46 
                  30  228 ю
  Koroleva
Магера А.
Казахстан
САС/1,4
11.07
СПб
ЛПП
22,4
САС/1,4
11.07
СПб
BIS-3
50,4
                    25 97,8  
  La Chata Intriguei
Сосина
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
03.04
Москва
BOS
56
                        56  
96  Лав Лап Топ Эшли
Ломакина Г.
Москва
                             
97  Лав Лап Топ Шеридан
Ломакина Г.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
3 в кл.
39,2  
CACIB/4,4
08.05
Самара
R.CACIB
44   
CACIB/4,4
09.05
Самара
BOS
61,6   
CACIB/4,4
29.05
Йошкар-Ола
ЛПП
70,4 
CACIB/4,6
30.05
Cерг. Посад 
BOS
64,4  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
R.CACIB
92  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
13.06
Москва
ЛПП
147,2   
CACIB/4,2
10.07
Пересл.Залесс.
BOS
58,8  
CACIB/4,2
11.07
Пересл.Залесс.
BOS
58,8   
      135  771,4   
  Лав Лап Топ Шармэль
Еременко О.
Москва
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
CW
73,6  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
13.06
Москва
CW
73,6  
                      147,2  
98  Лав Лап Топ Барбариска
Еременко О.
Москва
                        55    
99 Лав Лап Топ Баунти
Коваленко И.
Шелехов
МоноКЧК/7
17.07
Иркутск
BOS
98 
                        98   
100  Lav Lap Top
Yum-Yum
Новокшонов О.
Москва
                             
  Lav Lap Top Henrietta
Ломакина Г.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
3 в кл.
39,2 
                        39,2  
101  Лайф Стар 
Евразия

Москва
                           
102  Лайф Стар Единственная
Плетнев Д.
Ярославль
                             
103  Lely Murman Gold iz Ligi Chempionov
Кирсанова О.
Лен.обл.
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.02
СПб
ЛЩ
55,2  
                        55,2  щ 
  Лаванда из Лиги Чемпионов
Галкин.Е.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.02
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6 
                        27,6  щ 
104  Lilu iz Doma Marlen
Запольская О.
В.Новгород
                             
105  Люсьен Лашанс
Гнездилова Н.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
Новосибирск
3 в кл.
30,4
                        30,4 ю 
106  Майфэйс Афина
Петровская Н.
Калининград
                             
107  Майфэйс Бриенна Тарт
Барышникова П.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
109  Магик Лав Жаклин
Астанина Л.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/7
06.02
Новосибирск
BOS
98  
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
Новосибирск
CW
60,8 
CАС/1
21.02
Новосибирск
ЛПП
16 
CАС/1
29.05
Новосибирск
ЛПП
16  
                10  200,8   
110 Магик Лав Джулиана
Астанина Л.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
Новосибирск
BOS
106,4 
CАС/1
29.02
Новосибирск
ЛПП
16  
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.07
Омск
BOS
106,4
Special/4,6
10.07
Омск
R.CACIB
46 
                5 279,8   
111 Матрешка Стар
Мамонова О.
Москва
САС/1
14.02
Москва
ЛПП
16 
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6 
                      43,6  ю 
  Мэрри Сонг Фор Вайтбэлл
Данилов Н.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
3 в кл.
30,4 
                        30,4 ю
112  Май Дримс Морошка
Поляков А.
Москва
САС/1
13.02
Москва
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
13.02
Москва
BOS
14  
САС/1
23.02
Москва
ЛПП
16  
САС/1
23.02
Москва
BOS
14  
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
3 в кл.
18,4  
Special/4,6
14.03
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6 
Special/4
14.03
Москва
ЛЮ
48 
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
ЛЮС
46  
Special/4
18.04
Москва
ЛЮС
40   
      25  265 ю 
113 Mon-Bouergoi
Valensia
Баценкова А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.01
Москва
CW
60,8  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
3 в кл.
39,2  
                      100   
114  Мурман Голд
Жасмин Ноир
Землякова Г.
Мурманск
САС/1
30.01
Мурманск
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
30.01
Мурманск
ЛПП
16  
                    25 57   
115 Мурман Голд Жемчужина
Кирсанова О.
Мурманск
                           
116  Мурман Голд
Жетем
Донская Л.
Москва
                        30     
117  Мурман Голд Катрин
Ефимова М.
Санкт-Петербург
САС II гр./2
06.02.
СПб
ЛЮС
20 
САС II гр./2
07.02.
СПб
ЛПП
32  
САС/1
13.02
СПб
ЛЮ
12
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.02
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6  
Special/4
28.02
СПб
BISЮ-1
120 
МоноКЧК/4
03.04
СПб
2 в кл.
24 
Special/4
04.04
СПб
ЛПП
64 
Special/4
11.04
СПб
2 в кл.
24
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
СПб
ЛЮ
91,2 
      40  500,8  ю1 
  Мурман Голд Катрин
Ефимова М.
Санкт-Петербург
САС/1,2
01.08
Коломна
ЛПП
19,2
САС/1,2
01.08
Коломна
ЛПП
19,2
САС/1,2
01.08
Коломна
ЛПП
19,2
САС/1,2
01.08
Коломна
ЛПП
19,2
САС/1,2
01.08
Коломна
ЛПП
19,2
САС/1,2
01.08
Коломна
ЛПП
19,2
            40 155,2  
118  My Queen Grin Tango
Мазанчук Л.
Беларусь
                        15     
119  Мавлас Мар*СС Роскошная Варвара
Кирсанова О.
Мурманск
                        15     
120  Монтерей Диаманд Евланда Шайне Лайт
Фирсанова 
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
ЛС
91,2  
CACIB/4,4
07.03
Саранск
BOS
61,6  
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
CW
36,8  
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
CW
36,8  
CACIB/4,4
03.04
Белгород
R.CACIB
44   
CACIB/4,4
04.04
Белгород
BOS
61,6   
МоноКЧК/8
17.04
Краснодар
CW
64 
Special/4,4
17.04
Краснодар
R.CACIB
44 
МоноКЧК/5
18.04
Краснодар
ЛПП
80 
Special/5
18.04
Краснодар
BOS
70 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
01.05
Москва
ЛПП
156,8  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8  
140 945,6  3
121  My Daiquri
Cookie
Altmäe M.
Эстония
                        30    
122  Maria Magdalena
Сологуб К.
Артем
                             
123  Миэлла Алмазная Роскошь
Кузнецова Т.
Москва
                        20     
  Nutano Akka Janis
Мерцалова М.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,2
20.03
Суздаль
ЛЮ
50,4 
CACIB/4,2
21.03
Суздаль
BOS
58,8 
МоноКЧК/4
04.04
СПб
ЛПП
64 
Special/4
04.04
СПб
2 в кл.
24 
САС/1
04.04
СПб
ЛПП
16 
Special/4
11.04
СПб
BISЮ-2
112 
САС II гр./2
11.04
СПб
BOS
28 
МоноКЧК/7,6
17.04
СПб
ЛЮ
91,2  
        30  474,4 ю2
  Nutano Akka Janis
Мерцалова М.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,4
22.05
Ростов
BOS
61,6 
CACIB/4,4
23.05
Ростов
BOS
61,6 
                    30 153,2  
124  Nataly Pride Buddha`s Calm for RP
Кошелева А.
Краснодар 
                        5    
125  Nev Wave s Chertovoj Borody
Савельева А.
Беларусь
                             
126  Only You of Priority and Majesty
Заикин А.
Севастополь
Special/4
30.01
Новороссийск
BIGВ-1
120  
Special/4
30.01
Новороссийск
BIGВ-1
120   
МоноКЧК/4,6
18.04
Краснодар
ЛВ
55,2 
САС/1
15.05
Симферополь
BIS-3
36  
МоноКЧК/4
29.05
Керчь
BOS
56   
              180 567,2   в2
127  Орчи Хаус Лапушка
Пылюх Т.
Иркутск
МоноКЧК/7
13.02
Иркутск
BOS
98  
МоноКЧК/4
13.02
Иркутск
CW
56  
                      154   
128  Орчи Хаус Оливка
Пушкарева А.
Нижний Тагил
                             
129  Олимпия из Дома Марлена
Маркова Е.
Ярославль
                             
  Омские Просторы Зариза
Боброва Ю.
Омск
МоноКЧК/7
28.03
Омск
ЛБ
84 
                        84 щ
130  Панн Стайл Юань-Джи-Зи
Серова Н.
Москва
CACIB/4,4
31.01
Пермь
BOS
61,6  
                        61,6   
  Папайя из Дома Марлен
Маркова Е.
Ярославль
CACIB/4
18.07
Ярославль
R.CACIB
40
                        40  
133  Repin Pictures Zesty Pepper
Хелмицкая Е.
Москва
                        460    
134  Repin Pictures 
Kremlin Hand
Хелмицкая Е.
Москва
Special/4,4
30.01
Новороссийск
BOS
61,6  
Special/4,4
30.01
Новороссийск
BOS
61,6   
САС/1,4
30.01
Новороссийск
ЛПП
22,4 
Special/4,4
27.03
Краснодар
BIG-3
114,4 
САС/1,4
09.05
Краснодар
BIG-3
36,4 
CACIB/4,4
11.06
Грузия
ЛПП
70,4
CACIB/4,4
12.06
Грузия
BOS
61,6
CACIB/4,4
13.06
Грузия
ЛПП
70,4 
МоноКЧК/8
19.06
Новороссийск
ЛС
96 
МоноКЧК/8
20.06
Новороссийск
BOS
112  
    105 811,8   
135  Repin Pictures Kalinka
Sakhokia K. 
Грузия
САС/1,6
13.03
Грузия
ЛПП
25,6
САС/1,6
14.03
Грузия
ЛПП
25,6 
CACIB/4
12.06
Грузия
CW
32 
                  10  93,2   
136  Ростовилле Анастэйша Стил
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дому

Special/4
08.05
Ставрополь
СW
32 
CACIB/4
30.05
Ростов/Дон
ЛПП
64
CACIB/5
05.06
Беларусь
BIG-1
150  
CACIB/5
06.06
Беларусь
ЛПП
80  
                150 476   
137  Ростовилле Антарктика
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дону
САС/1
06.02
Ессентуки
BIG-3
26 
Special/4
08.05
Ставрополь
ЛПП
64 
                    505  595   
138  Роял Прайд Ханни Вайт
Краскова Е.
Москва
Special/4,6
14.03
Москва
CW
36,8 
Special/4
14.03
Москва
2 в кл.
24 
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6  
Special/4
04.04
Москва
CW
32 
                  120,4   
139  Роял Прайд Хизер Милк
Богданов О.
Мурманск
                        5    
140 Русская Классика из Лиги Чемпионов
Спицина Г.
Нижний Новгород
                             
141  Riley Queen
Богатова П.
Владивосток
CACIB/4
28.02 
Владивосток
ЛЮ
48 
                        48  ю 
142  Стеф Буль Джулиана
Шестакова А.
Иркутск
                             
143  Стеф Буль Валли
Карташова В.
Иркутск
                             
144  Siilistra ot Yavnogo Lidera
Денисова О.
Выкса
                        15     
145  Simona Siyaschaya Zvezda
Пихтова Е.
Москва
                        50     
146  Snezhny
Drakon
Blondy
Козорезова Е.
Омск
МоноКЧК/7
28.03
Омск
CW
56  
CACIB/4
09.05
Омск
BOS
56 
                      112   
147  Snezhny
Drakon
Barselona
Козорезова Е.
Омск
МоноКЧК/7
28.03
Омск
CW
56  
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
Новосибирск
CW
60,8 
CACIB/4
08.05
Омск
ЛПП
64  
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.07
Омск
CW
60,8  
Special/4,6
10.07
Омск
ЛПП
73,6 
                315,2   
148  Snezhny
Drakon
Beretta
Козорезова Е.
Омск
МоноКЧК/7
28.03
Омск
ЛПП
112  
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.07
Омск
CW
60,8   
                      172,8  
149  Snezhny
Drakon
Varvara Krasa
Козорезова Е.
Омск
МоноКЧК/7
28.03
Омск
CW
56  
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.07
Омск
2 в кл.
45,6 
CACIB/4
11.07
Омск
BOS
56 
                    157,6   
150  Sofia iz Zvezdnogo Legiona
Невзоров И..
Нижний Новгород
                             
  Stal`naya Volya iz Zvezdnogo Legiona
Невзоров И..
Нижний Новгород
САС/1
13.02
Н.Новгород
ЛЩ
12
                        12 щ
151  Stal`naya Volya iz Zvezdnogo Legiona
Невзоров И..
Нижний Новгород
САС II гр./2
08.05
Н.Новгород
BISЮ-2
56
САС/1
16.05
Н.Новгород
ЛПП
16
Special/4
16.05
Н.Новгород
BISЮ-2
112  
МоноКЧК/4,4
06.06
Москва
ЛЮ
52,8   
Special/4,4
06.06
Москва
BISЮ-3
114,4  
                351,2  ю3 
152  Cнежная Королева из Звездного Легиона
Савельева А.
Беларусь
                             
  Симфония из Лиги Чемпионов
Стефашина Е.
Калуга
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10
02.05
Москва
4 в кл.
20 
CACIB/4,4
27.06
Брянск
ЛПП
70,4  
                      90,4  
  Солнечный Лучик

Сургут
МоноКЧК/4,6
30.05
Сургут
BOS
64,4
                        64,4  
  Сентиллер Вин Шанель
Фирсанова О.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
ЛБС
46 
                        46 щ
  Sabrina Konstanciya Tender
Тенникова А.
Владивосток
МоноКЧК/7,6
29.05
Владивосток
ЛЩ
91,2
                        91,2 щ
153  Терра Ник Тиффани Трежэ
Пипченко Ю.
Латвия
                             
154  Терра Ник Теодора Май Соул
Савуляк Т.
Калининград
САС/1
27.02
Калининград
ЛПП
16
САС/1
25.04
Калининград
ЛПП
16 
Special/4
23.05
Калининград
ЛЮС
40  
Special/4
05.06
Калининград
ЛЮ
48  
МоноКЧК/7,6
05.06
Калининград
ЛЮ
91,2 
              30  241,2  ю 
  Терра Ник Теодора Май Соул
Савуляк Т.
Калининград
САС/1
06.06
Калининград
CW
8
CACIB/4
24.07
Калининград
R.CACIB
40 
CACIB/4
25.07
Калининград
CW
32 
                  30 110  
155  Terra Nik Linda Favourite
Кузнецова Н.
Калининград
МоноКЧК/7,6
05.06
Калининград
ЛПП
121,6 
                      140  261,6   
156  Terra Nik Love My Angel
Кузнецова Н.
Калининград
Special/4
23.05
Калининград
CW
32  
МоноКЧК/7,6
05.06
Калининград
CW
60,8
                    110  172,8  
157 Terra Nik Fortuna
Исламова О.
Калининград
                        70     
158 Терра Ник Радмира Шарм
Кузнецова Н..
Калининград 
МоноКЧК/7,6
05.06
Калининград
2 в кл.
45,6 
                        45,6   
159  Терра Ник Райзинс Претти
Гармаш В.
Калининград
                             
160  Терра Ник Ханимун
Логеева Т.
Калининград
                             
161  Терра Ник Холливуд Стар
Логеева Т.
Калининград
                             
  Терра Ник Ульрика
Ротай Е.
Калининград
САС/1
25.04
Калининград
ЛБ
12
                        12 щ
  Терра Ник Урфина
Петровская Н.
Калининград
МоноКЧК/7,6
05.06
Калининград
ЛБС
76
                        76 щ
  Ташира Хус Меги
Киселева Н.
Москва
САС II гр./2
21.04
Москва
BOS
28
САС II гр./2
21.04
Москва
BOS
28
                      56  
  Традиция из Звездного Легиона
Яшукова С.
Нижний Новгород
САС II гр./2
24.04
Н.Новгород
ЛБ
24
САС II гр./2
08.05
Н.Новгород
BISБ-2
56
САС/1
16.05
Н.Новгород
ЛБ
12
Special/4
16.05
Н.Новгород
BISБ-1
120  
Special/4,4
06.06 
Москва
BISБ-1
132 
МоноКЧК/4,4
06.06
Москва
ЛБ
52,8 
              396,8 щ2
  Ulyana Kentovna Art of Bulls
Васильева А.
Москва
САС/1
27.03
Москва
ЛБ
12
САС/1
27.03
Москва
BISБ-2
28
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
01.05
Москва
ЛБ
117,6  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
ЛБС
98  
CАС/1
15.05
Москва
ЛБ
12 
CАС/1
15.05
Москва
ЛБ
12  
CАС/1
15.05
Москва
ЛБ
12  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
ЛЩ
110,4  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
13.06
Москва
ЛЩ
110,4   
САС/1
17.07
Москва
BISЩ-3
26 
САС/1
17.07
Москва
BISЩ-3
26  
САС/1
17.07
Москва
ЛЩ
12  
  576,4 щ1
167  Уника Ляфам
Корчагина И.
Челябинск
                             
168  Фортуна из Звездного Легиона
Потудинская О.
Краснодар
МоноКЧК/7,6
19.06
Новороссийск
CW
60,8 
                      60  120,8   
  Фаблэкселент Эврика
Климова И.
Москва
CACIB/4,2
20.03
Суздаль
R.CACIB
42 
CACIB/4,2
21.03
Суздаль
R.CACIB
42 
                      84  
  Фаблэкселент Хонда
Климова И.
Москва
CACIB/5
05.06
Беларусь
ЛЩС
50
                        50 щ
  Family Story Vladielly
Шпаковская Э.
Краснодар.край
САС/1
16.05
Крымск
ЛПП
16
                        16  
  Форвард ту Виктори Оливка
Колпащикова А.
Томск
МоноКЧК/4
12.06
Томск
ЛЮС
40
                        40 ю
169  Хани Дог Лукерья
Андронова Е.
Озерск
                             
  Хизер Хани Авантюра
Филимонова В.
Асино
МоноКЧК/4,6
08.05
Красноярск
2 в кл.
27,6 
                        27,6  
170  Chestnut Treasure Indigobull
Колобаева Н.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.01
Москва
CW
60,8  
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
BOS
64,4 
Special/4
04.07
Москва
ЛПП
64 
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
CW
60,8  
Special/4
19.05
Москва
BOS
56  
МоноКЧК/4
19.06
Москва
ЛПП
64
Special/4
12.03
Москва
BOS
56  
Special/4
14.06
Москва
BOS
56
Special/4
18.04
Москва
ЛПП
64   
Special/4
14.03
Москва
BOS
56
CACIB/4,2
20.03
Суздаль
BOS
58,8  
Special/4
19.06
Москва
BOS
56 
430 1146,8
171  Шеннон Бьорн
Поликарпова А.
Новосибирск
                             
  Шотландия
Павина С.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/4,6
08.05
Красноярск
BOS
64,4 
                        64,4  
172 Шерон Стоун Золотая Леди
Вастьянов Я.
Новосибирск
                             
  Шервудский Сюрприз Дискавери для РП
Хелмицкая Е.
Москва
Special/4,4
27.03
Краснодар
BISВ-3
114,4
МоноКЧК/8
17.04
Краснодар
ЛВ
96 
Special/4,4
17.04
Краснодар
ЛВ
52,8 
CАС/1,4
20.06
Новороссийск
BISВ-2
39,2
Special/5
18.04
Краснодар
ЛВ
60 
CАС/1,4
19.06
Новороссийск
BISВ-1
42 
CАС/1,4
16.05
Крымск
BISВ-1
42  
CACIB/4,4
11.06
Грузия
BISB-3
114,4 
CACIB/4,4
12.06
Грузия
BISB-2
123,2  
CACIB/4,4
13.06
Грузия
BISB-3
114,4  
МоноКЧК/8
19.06
Новороссийск
BOS
112  
 МоноКЧК/8
20.06
Новороссийск
ЛВ
96
345 1351,4 в1
173  Shteffi Dzhey
Ананьева С.
Смоленск
                        95     
174  Эльзагар Эвита
Загарова Е.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
07.03
Москва
BOS
56  
CACIB/4,4
08.05
Самара
2 в кл.
26,4  
CACIB/4,4
09.05
Самара
2 в кл.
26,4   
                  30  138,8   
175  Элвиш Берс Виолетта
Сосина А.
Москва
Special/4
06.06
Москва
2 в кл.
24 
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
3 в кл.
36,8  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
13.06
Москва
2 в кл.
55,2   
САС/1
20.06
Москва
BIG-3
26 
CAC/1
20.06
Москва
ЛПП
16 
              40  198   
  Elmonte`s Shape Of My Heart
Глобенко Е.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8
17.04
Краснодар
ЛБ
96
                        96  щ 
  Элегантная Лэди
Кананыхина М.
Красноярск
МоноКЧК/4,6
08.05
Красноярск
CW
36,8 
                        36,8  
177 Юла Кружевница с Тихого Океана
Зимина Г.
Темрюк
                        120     
178  Юма Благоухающая Красавица
Костина М.
Ростов-на-Дону