Конкурс суки 2021

Конкурс суки

  кличка
владелец
город
1
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
2
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
3
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
4
ранг/
коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
5
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
6
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
7
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
8
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
9
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
10
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
11
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
12
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
Доп.
баллы
Сумма
баллов
Место
Адриатика Блюз Оливка
Мишин А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.01
Москва
ЛЮС
76  
                        76  ю24-25 
Абсолютели Буллс Меркава
Чистякова Е.
Тула
МоноКЧК/7,8
10.01
Москва
2 в кл.
46,8  
МоноКЧК/7,8
14.02
Москва
BOS
109,2
                    85  241  ю12 
Абсолютели Буллс Меркава
Чистякова Е.
Тула
Special/4,2
06.06
Москва
BOS
58,8 
МоноКЧК/4,8
12.09
Москва
CW
38,4  
МоноКЧК/4,8
12.09
Москва
ЛC
57,6 
САС/1,2
06.06
Москва
ЛПП
19,2 
САС/1,2
06.06
Москва
2 в кл.
7,2 
САС/1
18.09
Тула
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
18.09
Тула
ЛПП
16  
МоноПК/12,6
03.10
Москва
CW
100,8
МоноКЧК/7,6
09.10
Москва
CW
60,8 
МоноКЧК/8,4
05.12
Москва
2 в кл.
50,4 
МоноКЧК/4,8
18.12
Москва
CW
38,4 
  85 548,6 13 
Абсолютелли Буллс Мунлайт
Игнатьева Ю.
Калининград
Special/4
05.06
Калининград
CW 
32
                        32  105 
5 Art of Bulls Nentori
Обидовская Е.
Магадан
САС/1
10.04
Магадан
BIG-2
28 
САС/1
10.04
Магадан
BIG-2
28  
CACIB/4
16.10
Магадан
ЛПП
64
                    120  48-49 
Арт оф Буллс Одри
Елетин А.
Special/4
27.03
Краснодар
ЛЮ
48
                        48 ю30-34
Art of Bulls Nevada
Гречаник О.
Москва
CACIB/4
23.01
Москва
ЛПП
64  
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
CW
60,8  
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
CW
36,8  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
01.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
СW
78,4  
CACIB/4,6
29.05
Cерг. Посад 
CW
36,8  
CACIB/4,6
30.05
Cерг. Посад 
CW
36,8  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
CW
73,6   
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
13.06
Москва
R.CACIB
92   
      85  623 11 
Арт оф Буллс Руккола
Постникова О.
Москва
САС II гр./2
27.07
Москва
BISБ-3
52
САС II гр./2
27.07
Москва
BISБ-3
52
МоноКЧК/4
12.12
Москва
ЛЩ
48 
Special/4
12.12
Москва
BISЩ-3
104
Special/4
22.09
Москва
ЛБ
48 
САС II гр./2
22.09
Москвы
BISБ-3
52
МоноПК/12,4
03.10
Москва
2 в кл.
74,4
МоноКЧК/4,6
10.10
Москва
ЛБ
55,2 
Special/4,6
14.11
Москва
ЛЩC
46
Special/4
12.12
Москва
BISЩ-1
120
Special/4
24.11
Москва
BISЩ-3
104
САС II гр./2
24.11
Москва
BISЩ-3
52
  827,6 щ1
9 Арт оф Буллс Реклама
Каморина Е.
Моск.обл.
МоноКЧК/8,2
05.12
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2
                        49,2 щ36-37
10  Alexandra Queen Helga Bulls
Ли
Москва
МоноПК/12,4
03.10
Москва
ЛЩС
124 
МоноКЧК/7,6
23.10
Москва
3 в кл.
30,4  
                      154,4  щ10 
11  Алисстера Армада Вайт Стар
Рыбенкова Ю.
Ростов.обл.
Special/4
08.05
Ставрополь
R.CACIB
40
                        40 93-97 
12  Андреевский Клан 
Кассандра
Андреева Н.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
45,6
                        45,6  89-91 
13  Амалия Голд Уин
Кайманова А.
САСIB/4
21.08
Ижевск
2 в кл.
24 
                        24  щ44 
14  Андора
Бушуева Л.
Томск
МоноКЧК/4
12.06
Томск
BOS
56
                        56 80-83 
15  Арабика Восточная Сказка
Зверева О.
Набережные Челны
МоноКЧК/4
12.06
Ижевск
ЛБ
48
                        46 щ41-42
16  Авантюра
Бывшева В.
Красноярск
CACIB/4
07.08
Красноярск
ЛПП
64  
                        64  72-73 
17  Азалия из Залесной
Дю Е.
Пермь
CACIB/4
29.05
Пермь
BOS
56
МоноКЧК/4
19.12
Екатеринбург
CW
32 
                      88 64 
18  Апрельская Гроза
Полуянов Н.
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
45,6
                        45,6 ю36
19  Бор Кинг Прайд Софи Лорен
Канатникова С.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
23.10
Москва
ЛБ
91,2 
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.11
Москва
ЛБ
55,2 
МоноКЧК/4,6
18.12
Москва
ЛБ
55,2 
                    201,6 щ7
20  Bulldoflex Verona
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
САС/1
23.05
Беларусь 
ЛС
12
САС/1
23.05
Беларусь 
ЛС
12
CACIB/4,2
28.08
Смоленск
CW
33,6   
CACIB/4,2
29.08
Смоленск
CW
33,6    
                 15 116,2 51 
21  British Legend Debbie
Краскова Е.
Москва
Special/4,6
14.03
Москва
BOS
64,4 
Special/4
14.03
Москва
CW
32 
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6  
Special/4
04.04
Москва
СW
32 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8  
CACIB/4,2
21.08
Воронеж
R.CACIB
42 
МоноКЧК/4,6
12.09
Москва
CW
36,8   
МоноКЧК/4,6
12.09
Москва
ЛПП
73,6  
        20  387,2  20 
22 Beauty At Rostoville Bright Diamond
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дону
САС/1
06.03
Ессентуки
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
20.03
Ставрополь
ЛЮ
12 
САС II гр./2
20.03
Ставрополь
BIGЮ-3
52 
Special/4,6
18.04
Краснодар
ЛЮС
46 
Special/4
08.05
Ставрополь
ЛЮ
48
CACIB/5
05.06
Беларусь
ЛЮ
60 
CACIB/5
06.06
Беларусь
ЛЮ
60  
Special/4
29.08
Ростов-на-Дону
ЛПП
64 
МоноКЧК/9,2
18.09
Псков
2 в кл.
55,2 
МоноПК/12,8
03.10
Москва
2 в кл.
76,8 
    30 525 ю2 
23  Beauty At Rostoville Bright Diamond
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дону
САС/1
05.09
Мин.Воды
BOS
14
CACIB/4
20.11
Ростов/Дон
BOS
56 
                    30 100 55 
24 Бирюза с Тихого Океана
Мельникова А.
Краснодар.край
Special/4,6
18.04
Краснодар
2 в кл.
27,6 
Special/4
06.06
Новороссийск
BOS
56   
                    205  288,6  26 
25  Бадьяна с Тихого Океана
Миронова Е.
Дзержинск
CACIB/4,4
03.04
Белгород
ЛПП
70,4  
CACIB/4,4
03.04
Белгород
R.CACIB
44  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,2
02.05
Москва
4 в кл.
20,4  
CACIB/4,2
29.05
Йошкар-Ола
R.CACIB
42 
CACIB/4,2
20.06
Саратов
BOS
58,8 
              85  370,6  23 
26 Бесси
Котова С.
Москва
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
2 в кл.
55,2   
                      15  70,2  68 
27  Барракуда из Лиги Чемпионов
Гречаник О.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.01
Москва
ЛЩ
91,2  
                        91,2  щ19-24 
28  Барракуда из Лиги Чемпионов
Гречаник О.
Москва
Special/4
03.03
Москва
BIG-3
104
Special/4,6
14.03
Москва
ЛЮ
55,2 
Special/4,6
14.11
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6 
                    186,8 ю16
29  Британия из Звездного Рая
Борисова Т.
Новосибирск
Special/4,6
17.10
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
27,6
                        27,6 106-108 
30  Берримор Хиллс Валькирия
Попова Е.
Владивосток
МоноКЧК/7,6
29.05
Владивосток
CW
60,8
                        60,8  77 
31  Берримор Хиллс Беатриче
Старцева В.
Владивосток
Special/4
25.09
Владивосток
R.CACIB
40
                        40 93-97 
32  Берримор Хиллс
Гармония Сердца
Верещак Д.
Хабаровск
Special/4
24.04
Хабаровск
BOS
56   
Special/4
31.07
Биробиджан
ЛПП
64    
МоноКЧК/4,6
21.08
Владивосток
BOS
64,4
МоноКЧК/7,6
02.10
Комс.на-Амуре
ЛПП
121,6
                55  366  24 
33  Берримор Хиллс Епифания
Ким В.
Владивосток
МоноКЧК/4,6
16.10
Владивосток
BOS
64,4
Special/4
21.11
Владивосток
ЛЮ
48
                      112,4 ю20
34  Берримор Хиллс Еллоу Субмарин
Глядько А.
Владивосток
МоноКЧК/4,6
21.08
Владивосток
ЛЩ
55,2
Special/4
25.09
Владивосток
ЛЩ
48
Special/4
26.09
Владивосток
ЛЩ
48 
                    151,2 щ11
35  Берримор Хиллс Еллоу Субмарин
Глядько А.
Владивосток
МоноКЧК/4,6
16.10
Владивосток
2 в кл.
27,6
Special/4
21.11
Владивосток
2 в кл.
24
                      51,6 ю28
36  Bright Star Indigobull
Дашкевич Г.
Беларусь
САС/1
14.03
Беларусь
BIG-3
26 
CАС II гр./2
14.03
Беларусь
ЛПП
32
                    130 188  37 
37  Бонита Клод Роуз
Малахова Ю.
Москва
Special/4,6
14.03
Москва
ЛЩ
55,2
Special/4
14.03
Москва
ЛЩ
48
                      103,2 щ14
38  Бонита Клод Роуз
Малахова Ю.
Москва
САС/1
31.07
Москва
ЛПП
16
САС/1
31.07
Москва
ЛПП
16
                      32 ю42
39  Британский Прайм Амма Бест
Твердовская Н.
Воронеж
CACIB/4
21.08
Воронеж
ЛЮ
48
                        48 ю30-34
40  Васена Вайт Бэлл
Михайлов Н.
Москва
CACIB/4,6
29.05
Cерг. Посад 
CW
36,8 
МоноКЧК/9,2
18.09
Псков
2 в кл.
55,2 
                      92 62 
41  Вендетта Хироин
Ашмарова К.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6  
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
ЛПП
73,6  
                    25  144,2   ю18
42  Вендетта Хироин
Ашмарова К.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8
17.04
Краснодар
CW
64 
Special/6,2
17.04
Краснодар
BIG-3
161,2
Special/5
18.04
Краснодар
R.CACIB
50
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
01.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8  
CACIB/4,6
29.05
Cерг. Посад 
BOS
64,4 
CACIB/4,6
30.05
Cерг. Посад 
CW
36,8  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
3 в кл.
36,8   
CACIB/4,4
04.09
Беларусь
BOS
61,6 
CACIB/4,4
05.09
Беларусь
R.CACIB
44 
МоноПК/12,4
03.10
Москва
3 в кл.
49,6 
МоноКЧК/8,2
05.12
Москва
CW
65,6
35 786,6
43  Владлидер Нинель Хиавинс Гате
Лукаш В.
Владивосток
Special/4
25.09
Владивосток
2 в кл.
24
                        24  109-110 
44  Valencia Lui Viton
Архипова С.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
09,10
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6
                        45,6  89-91 
45  Winston Pride Victoria
Штукина Д.
Москва
CACIB/4,4
23.07
Калининград
BOS
61,6
CACIB/4,4
24.07
Калининград
CW
35,2
CACIB/4,4
23.07
Калининград
R.CACIB
44
CАС/1
12.06
Калининград
BOS
14 
                  154,8 42 
46  Winston Pride
Eva
Yiu Fate
Гонконг
CAC II гр./2,4
26.07
Калининград
BOS
33,6 
                        33,6  103 
47  Владиэли Дельта
Шпаковская Э.
Крымск

МоноКЧК/7,6
19.06
Новороссийск
2 в кл.
45,6
МоноКЧК/7,6
20.06
Новороссийск
2 в кл.
45,6
                      91,2 щ19-24
48  Владиэли Дестинейшн
Жентец К.
Краснодар

МоноКЧК/7,6
19.06
Новороссийск
ЛЩ
91,2
                        91,2 щ19-24
49  Владиэли
Гэлакси
Иоаниди М.
Краснодар
МоноКЧК/7,6
20.06
Новороссийск
ЛЩ
91,2
                        91,2 щ19-24
50  Варвара
Старцева В.
Владивосток
Special/4
25.09
Владивосток
ЛПП
64
Special/4
26.09
Владивосток
ЛПП
64
 МоноКЧК/4,6
16.10
Владивосток
ЛС
55,2
Special/4
21.11
Владивосток
BOS
56 
                45  284,2 27 
51  Госпожа Матильда с Английского Двора
Смольякова Е.
Москва
CACIB/4
23.01
Москва
R.CACIB
40  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
3 в кл.
36,8  
МоноПК/12,4
03.10
Москва
2 в кл.
74,4 
МоноКЧК/8,2
05.12
Москва
ЛС
98,4
                275  524,6 14 
52  Глория
Маркова Л.
Ангарск
МоноКЧК/7
17.07
Иркутск
ЛЮ
84
Special/4
17.07
Иркутск
BOS
56
Special/4
18.07
Иркутск
BOS
56
САС/1
18.07
Иркутск
BOS
14
                30 240 ю13
53  Gladestone Elizabeth First
Тихоновская С.
Санкт-Петербург
Special/4
13.02
СПб
ЛПП
64 
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.02
СПб
ЛЮ
55,2
CACIB/4,6
08.03
СПб
ЛЮ
55,2  
МоноКЧК/4
03.04
СПб
BOS
56
CACIB/5
05.06
Беларусь
3 в кл.
20 
              85  335,4  ю6 
54  Gladestone Elizabeth First
Тихоновская С.
Санкт-Петербург
Special/5,4
19.09
Псков
ЛПП
86,4
Special/4,4
09.10
Москва
ЛПП
70,4
Special/4,6
29.08
СПб
BOS
64,4
CACIB/5,4
18.09
Псков
ЛПП
86,4
Special/4,4
10.10
Москва
ЛПП
70,4
CACIB/4,4
08.05
Самара
ЛПП
70,4 
CACIB/4,8
04.09
Мурманск
BIG-1
144 
МоноПК/12,8
03.10
Москва
2 в кл.
76,8
МоноКЧК/9
18.09
Псков
CW
72
CACIB/4,4
18.07
Ярославль
BOS
61,6 
Special/4,4
15.10
Н.Новгород
ЛПП
70,4 
СACIB/4,2
21.08
В.Новгород
ЛПП
67,2
155 1102,6 4
55  Дарсия Блэсс Паулина
Филиппова Н.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.11
Москва
CW
36,8 
САС/1
05.12
Москва
ЛС
12 
САС/1
05.12
Москва
ЛС
12  
Special/4
12.12
Москва
2 в кл.
24 
Special/4
12.12
Москва
CW
32
                116,8 50 
56  Дансинг Точ-Ми-Нот Тутти
Гурбанович А.
Череповец
САС/1
24.01
Череповец
ЛПП
16 
                        16  111-113 
57  Dansing Nina Hagen
Филиппова Н.
Санкт-Петербург
САС/1
11.07
СПб
CW
                        114 
58  Dansing Cheek Chatterbox
Мерцалова М.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/6,2
28.12
Венгрия
CW
49,6 
                        49,6  85 
59 Dansing Top-Flight Trisha
Баркалова М.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/9
18.09
Псков
CW
72 
CACIB/5,4
19.09
Псков
CW
43,2 
МоноКЧК/8
09.10
Москва
CW
64 
Special/4,4
10.10
Москва
CW
35,2
МоноКЧК5
10.10
Москва
ЛС
60 
Special/4,6
17.10
СПб
BOS
64,4 
CACIB/4,6
10.12
СПб
R.CACIB
46
           30 414,8  18 
60  Dansing Harmony Hetty
Николаева Е.
Лен.обл.
CACIB/4,6
25.04
СПб
ЛБС
46
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
СПб
ЛБ
91,2
                      137,2 щ12
61  Джинджер Пауэр Саманта Фокс
Строкова Л.
Рузаевка
Special/4
12.06
Саранск
BOS
56
МоноКЧК/4
12.06
Саранск
ЛС
48
                      104 53 
62  Джинджер Лав Забаглионе
Машьянов О.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
МоноКЧК/4,6
04.09
Хабаровск
CW
36,8 
МоноКЧК/7,6
02.10
Комс.на-Амуре
CW
60,8
                    65 162,6  40 
63  Джинджер Лав Калинка Бригхт Берри
Машьянов О. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
МоноКЧК/7,6
02.10
Комс.-Амуре
ЛЩ
91,2
                        91,2 щ19-24
64  Домайн Квин Гелия
Зволинская А.
Владивосток
МоноКЧК/7,6
29.05
Владивосток
CW
60,8 
                      85  145,8  45 
65  Домайн Квин Диана
Гайнетдинова О.
Зеленодольск
CACIB/4
25.09
Казань
BOS
56
                        56 80-83 
66  Домайн Квин Звезда Елены
Локшина Е.
Екатеринбург
CACIB/4
12.06
Заречный
ЛЩ
48
Special/4
26.06
Магнитогорск
ЛЩ
48  
                      96 щ16-17
67  Ди Голд Ксю Ил Ден`c
Строкова С.
Рузаевка
Special/4
12.06
Саранск
ЛЮ
48 
МоноКЧК/4
12.06
Саранск
BOS
56 
                      104  ю22
68  Дольче Вита
Розенфельд Г.
Челябинск
Special/4
21.08
Челябинск
R.CACIB
40
                        40  93-97 
69  Dom Pikovoy Damy Koroleva Margo
Протопопова О.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/8,2
19.09
Новосибирск
3 в кл.
32,8   
                        32,8  104 
70  Discovery Indigobull
Конокова Е.
Астрахань
САС/1
09.05
Астрахань
ЛПП
16
САС/1
26.10
Астрахань
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
27.11
Астрахань
ЛПП
16 
                    48 87 
71  Juliette-Jolie Leneyco
Денисова О.
Выкса
САС/1,2
16.01
Москва
ЛПП
19,2 
САС/1,2
16.01
Москва
BOS
16,8 
                      36 102 
72  Julietta
Дьякова Е.
Благовещенск
САС/1
13.02
Благовещенск
BIG-3
26
САС/1
14.03
Хабаровск
BOS
14
САС II гр./2
14.03
Хабаровск
BOS
28
САС/1
22.05
Благовещенск
ЛС
12
САС/1
23.05
Благовещенск
ЛПП
16
САС II гр./2
08.08
Благовещенск
ЛПП
32
 МоноКЧК\4,6
04.09
Хабаровск
ЛПП
73,6
            201,6 34 
73  Доменика Дарящая Радость
Ашуркова Ю.
Мурманск
CACIB/4
04.09
Мурманск
2 в кл.
24
                        24 109-110 
74 Екатерина Великая
Виноградова Е.
Великий Новгород
МоноКЧК/8,8
18.09
Псков
2 в кл.
52,8 
CACIB/5,2
19.09
Псков
2 в кл.
31,2
CACIB/4,8
23.10
СПб
2 в кл.
28,8 
CACIB/4,2
24.10
СПб
R.CACIB
42 
CACIB/4,8
10.12
СПб
BOS
67,2
CACIB/4,2
11.12
СПб
BOS
58,8
            20  300,8  25 
75  Elsi Torra Svan
Ласточкин В.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/8,2
19.09
Новосибирск
СW
65,6  
                        65,6  69 
76  Ева
Шелепова
Сургут
МоноКЧК/4,6
30.05
Сургут
CW
36,8
                        36,8 99-101 
77  Евангелина Дизель Квин
Щепетильникова Н.
Барнаул
Special/4
29.08
Бийск
2 в кл.
24
МоноКЧК/8,2
19.09
Новосибирск
BOS
114,8 
                      138,8 ю19
78  Жасмин Арабиан
Федотова И.
Красноярск
МоноКЧК/4,6
08.05
Красноярск
CW
36,8 
                        36,8 99-101 
79  Жульетта
Дьякова Е.
Благовещенск
Special/4
14.03
Хабаровск
BOS
56  
Special/4
08.08
Благовещенск
ЛПП
64
                      120 48-49 
80  Жемчужная Княгиня Ольга от Явного Лидера
Денисова О.
Выкса
САС/1,4
27.06
Москва
ЛБ
16,8   
                        16,8 щ45
81 Живая Легенда Оперетта
Мокруша И.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.02
СПб
ЛПП
73,6 
CACIB/4,6
08.03
СПб
BOS
64,4  
CACIB/4
24.04
СПб
CW
32 
CACIB/4,6
25.04
СПб
ЛПП
73,6 
Special/4,6
22.10
СПб
ЛПП
73,6 
CACIB/4,6
23.10
СПб
ЛПП
73,6 
CACIB/4
24.10
СПб
BOS
56
 CACIB/4
25.10
СПб
BOS
56
        85  587,8  12 
82 Живая Легенда Мунлайт Миракл 
Мокруша И.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,6
08.03
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6  
                      15  42,6  92 
83  Zvezda Stolitsy Rimini
Гаркуша А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.01
Москва
ЛПП
121,6 
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
CW
60,8 
Special/4
17.02
Москва
BIG-1
120 
CACIB/4,4
27.02
Беларусь
BIG-1
132 
CACIB/4,4
28.02
Беларусь
ЛПП
70,4  
CACIB/4,2
20.06
Смоленск
BOS
58,8
МоноПК/12,4
03.10
Москва
BOS
173,6
МоноКЧК/4
29.12
Москва
ЛПП
64 
Special/4
04.04
Москва
ЛПП
64  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
01.05
Москва
CW
78,4 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
R.CACIB
98  
МоноКЧК/4
19.09
Москва
ЛПП
64
245 1350,6  2
84  Зира Звезда Востока
Ермолаева С.
Омск
МоноКЧК/8,2
19.09
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
49,2
                        49,2 ю29
85 Зазель Де Ля Мур
Франк Е.
Магадан
САС/1
10.04
Магадан
CW
САС/1
10.04
Магадан
CW
8  
                      16  111-113 
86 Илза из Дома Димаис
Димакова И.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/8,2
19.09
Новосибирск
CW
65,6   
Special/4,6
17.10
Новосибирск
R.CACIB
46 
                      111,6  53 
87  Иветта из Дома Димаис
Димакова И.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/8,2
19.09
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
49,2  
                        49,2  86 
88  Ис Май Лав Каллиста
Левшина С.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,6
08.03
СПб
R.CACIB
46  
                        46  88 
89  Ис Май Лав Флекс оф Санлайт
Левшина С.
Санкт-Петербург
САС/1
06.03
СПб
BOS
14  
Special/4
11.04
СПб
2 в кл.
24
САС II гр./2
11.04
СПб
ЛС
24 
                    62 74 
90  Is My Love Fairy Tale For Dalvos Alkasar
Борисенко/Беломытцева
Владивосток
CAC/1
27.02 
Владивосток
ЛПП
16
CACIB/4
28.02 
Владивосток
BOS
56 
САС/1
17.04
Владивосток
BIG-2
28
САС/1
10.05
Владивосток
BIG-3
26
CАС/1
15.05
Уссурийск
ЛПП
16 
CАС/1
15.05
Уссурийск
BOS
14  
САС/1
29.05
Владивосток
BIG-2
28 
МоноКЧК/7,6
29.05
Владивосток
ЛПП
121,6  
Special/4
30.05
Владивосток
BIG-2
112  
МоноКЧК/4,6
16.10
Владивосток
CW
36,8 
Special/4
21.11
Владивосток
R.CACIB
40 
  30  524,4  15 
91  Is My Love Appelepei Bulls of Paradis
Витковский Б.
Венгрия
Special/4,4
23.05
Калининград
ЛПП
70,4 
Special/4,4
05.06
Калининград
ЛПП
70,4 
МоноКЧК/8
05.06
Калининград
CW
64
CACIB/4,4
24.07
Калининрад
BOS
61,6 
CACIB/4,4
25.07
Калининрад
ЛПП
70,4  
САС/1,4
05.06
Калининград
ЛПП
22,4 
САС/1,4
06.06
Калининград
ЛПП
22,4  
          10  391,6 19 
92  Is My Love Gem of Collection
Матиевская Ю.
Мурманск
САС/1
13.03
Мурманск
ЛЮ
12
САС/1
13.03
Мурманск
ЛЮ
12
САС/1
11.04
Мурманск
ЛЮ
12
                    36 ю40
93  Is My Love Gem of Collection
Матиевская Ю.
Мурманск
CACIB/4
04.09
Мурманск
R.CACIB
40
                        40 93-97 
94  Инглиш Спирит Британия
Алипина Ю.
Моск.обл.
МоноКЧК/4
07.03
Москва
ЛБ
48 
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
ЛБ
55,2  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
01.05
Москва
ЛЩС
98  
                    201,2 щ8
95  Инглиш Спирит Британия
Алипина Ю.
Моск.обл.
САС/1
21.08
Серпухов
ЛПП
16
Special/4
22.09
Москва
2 в кл.
24 
CAC II гр./2
22.09
Москва
BOS
28
МоноКЧК/4
12.12
Москва
ЛЮС
40 
Special/4
12.12
Москва
2 в кл.
24 
Special/4
12.12
Москва
BISЮ-1
120
              252 ю10
96  Канстанта Дю`Пери
Виноградова Е.
В.Новгород
Special/4,2
13.02
СПб
2 в кл.
25,2  
CACIB/4,8
08.03
СПб
2 в кл.
28,8  
CACIB/4
15.05
Псков
2 в кл.
24 
CACIB/5
05.06
Беларусь
4 в кл.
10  
CACIB/5
06.06
Беларусь
2 в кл.
30  
МоноКЧК/8,8
18.09
Псков
ЛЮС
88 
              206 ю15 
97  Канстанта Дю`Пери
Виноградова Е.
В.Новгород
CACIB/4,8
10.12
СПб
3 в кл.
19,2
CACIB/4,8
12.12
СПб
ЛПП
76,8
                      96 59-60 
98  Криста Бэлль Хваста для Кузнецовой
Кузнецова О.
Амурск.обл.
МоноКЧК/4,6
04.09
Хабаровск
CW
36,8 
CACIB/4
04.09
Хабаровск
ЛПП
64 
Special/4
18.09
Биробиджан
CW
32 
CАС/1
18.09
Биробиджан
ЛПП
16 
МоноКЧК/7,6
02.10
Комс.-Амуре
СW
60,8 
CAC II гр./2
04.12
Благовещенск
ЛПП
32 
САС/1
04.12
Благовещенск
ЛПП
16 
            257,6  29 
99 Криста Бэлль Ниагара
Душакова Е.
Барнаул
САС/1
13.02
Барнаул
BOS
14
САС/1
17.04
Барнаул
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
10.07
Барнаул
ЛПП
16  
                  51 84 
100  Кэти Розмари
Орешкина Е.
Екатеринбург
CACIB/4
09.10
Пермь
ЛПП
64
Special/4
21.11
Екатеринбург
BOS
56
МоноКЧК/7
21.11
Екатеринбург
BOS
112 
МоноКЧК/4
19.12
Екатеринбург
ЛПП
64 
                85  381  21 
101  Капелька Счастья
Карева Н.
МоноКЧК/4
17.08
Миасс
BOS
56
                        56 ю26-27
102  Каменный Лес Формула Любви
Гребенюк С.
Москва
Special/4,4
06.06
Новороссийск
ЛЩ
52,8  
САСIB/4,4
21.08
Ижевск
ЛЩ
52,8 
САСIB/4,4
29.08
Архангельск
ЛЩ
52,8  
                    158,4 щ9
103  Каменный Лес Формула Любви
Гребенюк С.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
19.09
Москва
ЛЮ
48
Special/4
22.09
Москва
BOS
56 
CAC II гр./2
22.09
Москва
2 в кл.
12
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.11
Москва
ЛЮ
55,2 
Special/4,6
14.11
Москва
ЛЮ
55,2  
Special/4
18.12
Москва
2 в кл.
24  
МоноКЧК/4,6
18.12
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6 
          15 293 ю7
104  Kinami Oda Red Sunset
Шувалова И.
Подольск
МоноПК/12,4
03.10
Москва
3 в кл.
49,6 
                      10  59,6  79 
105  Кинами Гутиерра Джу оф Лайф
Петрович О.
Смоленск 
МоноКЧК/7,8
23.10
Москва
2 в кл.
46,8 
                        46,8  щ40 
106  Kinami Yutta Red Sunrise
Колдаев Д.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
ЛБ
91,2
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6  
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6 
Special/4
04.04
Москва
ЛБ
48 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
01.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
ЛЩС
98  
              351,2 щ5
107  Kinami Ellada White
Шувалова И.
Москва
Special/4,6
14.03
Москва
ЛБ
55,2
                        55,2 щ31-33
108  Kinami Ellada White
Шувалова И.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
23.10
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6 
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.11
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6
Special/4,6
14.11
Москва
3 в кл.
18,4 
Special/4
22.12
Москва
BOS
56  
                  147,6 ю17
109  Канди Прада Кидди Вин`С
Глобенко Е.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8
17.04
Краснодар
ЛПП
128 
МАЗОВЕР/11
12.06
Москва
BIG-3
286   
МоноКЧК/9,2
18.09
Псков
BOS
128,8
                  420 962,8
110  Capucine Briar Indigobull
Черкашин А.
Смоленск
САС II гр./2
16.05
Смоленск
BOS
28
САС/1
06.06
Сафоново
BIG-2
28
CACIB/4
19.06
Смоленск
BOS
56 
CACIB/4
20.06
Смоленск
R.CACIB
40 
CACIB/4
28.08
Смоленск
R.CACIB
40  
CACIB/4
29.08
Смоленск
ЛПП
64 
CACIB/4,8
27.11
Беларусь
R.CACIB
48  
CACIB/4,2
28.11
Беларусь
2 в кл.
25,2  
        50  379,2  22 
111  Кейси Кейлер
Ерофеева А.
Ноябрьск

МоноКЧК/4,6
30.05
Сургут
2 в кл.
27,6
                        27,6 106-108 
112 Каролина Квин
Андросюк Н.
Ижевск
CACIB/4
29.05
Пермь
R.CACIB
40 
МоноКЧК/4
12.06
Ижевск
BOS
56
                      96  59-60 
113  Королева Марго
Прокофьева А.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
Новосибирск
ЛЮС
76
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.07
Омск
ЛЮС
76 
Special/4,6
10.07
Омск
ЛЮС
46 
                  30  228 ю14
114  Королева Марго
Прокофьева А.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/8,2
19.09
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
49,2 
                      30 79,2 66 
115  Koroleva
Магера А.
Казахстан
САС/1,4
11.07
СПб
ЛПП
22,4
САС/1,4
11.07
СПб
BIS-3
50,4
                    25 97,8 58 
116  Лиадейн Кали Ноирин
Лесовая Е.
Ростов-на-Дону
СAC II гр./2
21.02
Ростов/Дон
ЛБ
24
СAC/1
21.02
Ростов/Дон
ЛБ
12
СAC/1
06.03
Ростов/Дон
ЛБ
12
СAC/1
06.03
Ростов/Дон
ЛБ
12
СAC/1
11.07
Ростов/Дон
ЛЩ
12
                72 щ29
117  Лиадейн Кали Ноирин
Лесовая Е.
Ростов-на-Дону
СAC/1
15.08
Волгодонск
ЛПП
16
СAC/1
15.08
Волгодонск
BISЮ-3
26
                      42 ю37
118  La Chata Intriguei
Сосина
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
03.04
Москва
BOS
56
                        56 80-83 
119 Лав Лап Топ Шеридан
Ломакина Г.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
3 в кл.
39,2  
CACIB/4,4
08.05
Самара
R.CACIB
44   
CACIB/4,4
09.05
Самара
BOS
61,6   
CACIB/4,4
29.05
Йошкар-Ола
ЛПП
70,4 
CACIB/4,6
30.05
Cерг. Посад 
BOS
64,4  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
R.CACIB
92  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
13.06
Москва
ЛПП
147,2   
CACIB/4,2
10.07
Пересл.Залесс.
BOS
58,8  
CACIB/4,2
11.07
Пересл.Залесс.
BOS
58,8   
CACIB/4,2
15.08
Владимир.
BOS
58,8
МоноПК/12,4
03.10
Москва
CW
99,2
  210 1004,4 
120  Лав Лап Топ Шармэль
Еременко О.
Москва
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
CW
73,6  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
13.06
Москва
CW
73,6  
                      147,2 44 
121 Лав Лап Топ Баунти
Коваленко И.
Шелехов
МоноКЧК/7
17.07
Иркутск
BOS
98 
                        98  57 
122  Lav Lap Top Henrietta
Ломакина Г.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
3 в кл.
39,2 
                        39,2 98 
123  Лав Лап Топ Скарлет Сатин
Леонтьева В.
Москва
САС/1
03.10
Москва
ЛЮС
10
САС/1
03.10
Москва
2 в кл.
6
                    5 21 ю46
124  Лайф Стар Калипсо
Матиевская Ю.
Мурманск
CACIB/4
04.09
Мурманск
ЛЮ
48
                        48 ю30-34
125  Lely Murman Gold iz Ligi Chempionov
Кирсанова О.
Лен.обл.
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.02
СПб
ЛЩ
55,2  
                        55,2  щ31-33 
126  Lely Murman Gold iz Ligi Chempionov
Кирсанова О.
Лен.обл.
САС/1
10.10
СПб
ЛЮ
12
Special/4,6
17.10
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6
                      39,6 ю39
127  Лаванда из Лиги Чемпионов
Галкин.Е.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.02
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6 
                        27,6  щ43 
128  Lorraine
Некрасова Е.
МоноКЧК/7,6
02.10
Комс.-Амуре
ЛЮС
76
                        76 ю24-25
129  Люсьен Лашанс
Гнездилова Н.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
Новосибирск
3 в кл.
30,4
                        30,4 ю43-44 
130 Магия от Тигра Нимфа
Орешкина Е.
Екатеринбург
Special/4
21.11
Екатеринбург
ЛБС
40
МоноКЧК/4
19.12
Екатеринбург
ЛЩ
48 
                      88  щ25 
131  Магия от Тигра
Мишель Мерсье
Орешкина Е.
Екатеринбург
МоноКЧК/7
21.11
Екатеринбург
ЛБ
84
                        84 щ26-27
132  Магик Лав Жаклин
Астанина Л.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/7
06.02
Новосибирск
BOS
98  
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
Новосибирск
CW
60,8 
CАС/1
21.02
Новосибирск
ЛПП
16 
CАС/1
29.05
Новосибирск
ЛПП
16  
CACIB/4,6
16.10
Новосибирск
ЛПП
73,6 
              10  200,8  35 
133 Магик Лав Джулианна
Астанина Л.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
Новосибирск
BOS
106,4 
CАС/1
29.02
Новосибирск
ЛПП
16  
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.07
Омск
BOS
106,4
Special/4,6
10.07
Омск
R.CACIB
46 
САС/1
29.08
Бийск
ЛПП
16 
МоноКЧК/8,2
19.09
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
49,2   
CACIB/4
25.09
Новосибирск
ЛПП
64
Special/4,6
17.10
Новосибирск
BOS
64,4 
        50 518,4  16 
134 Матрешка Стар
Мамонова О.
Москва
САС/1
14.02
Москва
ЛПП
16 
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6 
Special/4
07.08
Москва
ЛЮ
48  
САС/1
07.08
Москва
ЛПП
16 
                  107,6  ю21 
 135 Мэрри Сонг Фор Вайтбэлл
Данилов Н.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
3 в кл.
30,4 
                        30,4 ю43-44
136 Май Дримс Морошка
Поляков А.
Москва
САС/1
13.02
Москва
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
13.02
Москва
BOS
14  
САС/1
23.02
Москва
ЛПП
16  
САС/1
23.02
Москва
BOS
14  
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
3 в кл.
18,4  
Special/4,6
14.03
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6 
Special/4
14.03
Москва
ЛЮ
48 
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
ЛЮС
46  
Special/4
18.04
Москва
ЛЮС
40   
      30 265 ю9 
137  Май Дримс Морошка
Поляков А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
16.10
Москва
BOS
56
CАС/1
16.10
Москва
BOS
14
МоноКЧК/7,6
23.10
Москва
CW
60,8  
САС/1
12.12
Москва
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
12.12
Москва
ЛПП
16  
              30 192,8 36 
138 Mon-Bouergoi
Valensia
Баценкова А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.01
Москва
CW
60,8  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
3 в кл.
39,2  
CACIB/4,4
26.09
Курск
ЛПП
70,4 
                    170,4  39 
139 Мурман Голд
Жасмин Ноир
Землякова Г.
Мурманск
САС/1
30.01
Мурманск
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
30.01
Мурманск
ЛПП
16  
                    25 57  78 
140  Мурман Голд
Маниша
Кирсанова О.
Санкт-Петербург
Special/4,6
29.08
СПб
ЛБ
55,2
САС/1
29.08
СПб
ЛБ
12 
                      67,2  щ30 
141  Мурман Голд Николь
Коровайцева М.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4,6
12.09
Москва
ЛБ
55,2 
МоноКЧК/4,6
12.09
Москва
ЛБ
55,2 
МоноПК/12,4
03.10
Москва
ЛБ
148,8
САС/1
03.10
Москва
ЛБ
12 
САС/1
03.10
Москва
ЛБ
12  
МоноКЧК/7,6
23.10
Москва
ЛЩ
91,2
МоноКЧК/8,2
05.12
Москва
ЛЩ
98,4
САС/1
05.12
Москва
ЛЩ
12 
САС/1
05.12
Москва
ЛЩ
12  
МоноКЧК/4,6
18.12
Москва
ЛЩ
55,2 
      552 щ3
142  Мурман Голд Катрин
Ефимова М.
Санкт-Петербург
САС II гр./2
06.02.
СПб
ЛЮС
20 
САС II гр./2
07.02.
СПб
ЛПП
32  
САС/1
13.02
СПб
ЛЮ
12
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.02
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6  
Special/4
28.02
СПб
BISЮ-1
120 
МоноКЧК/4
03.04
СПб
2 в кл.
24 
Special/4
04.04
СПб
ЛПП
64 
Special/4
11.04
СПб
2 в кл.
24
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
СПб
ЛЮ
91,2 
      40  500,8  ю3 
143  Мурман Голд Катрин
Ефимова М.
Санкт-Петербург
САС/1,2
01.08
Коломна
ЛПП
19,2
САС/1,2
01.08
Коломна
ЛПП
19,2
САС/1,2
01.08
Коломна
ЛПП
19,2
САС/1,2
01.08
Коломна
ЛПП
19,2
САС/1,2
01.08
Коломна
ЛПП
19,2
САС/1,2
01.08
Коломна
ЛПП
19,2
МоноКЧК/9
18.09
Псков
2 в кл.
54 
          40 209,2 33 
144  Monterey Diamand Shampan
Аушева С.
Москва
CACIB/4,4
16.10
Н.Новгород
CW
35,2
Special/4,4
17.10
Н.Новгород
2 в кл.
26,4
                      61,6 75-76 
145  Монтерей Диаманд Евланда Шайне Лайт
Фирсанова 
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
ЛС
91,2  
CACIB/4,4
07.03
Саранск
BOS
61,6  
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
CW
36,8  
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
CW
36,8  
CACIB/4,4
03.04
Белгород
R.CACIB
44   
CACIB/4,4
04.04
Белгород
BOS
61,6   
МоноКЧК/8
17.04
Краснодар
CW
64 
Special/4,4
17.04
Краснодар
R.CACIB
44 
МоноКЧК/5
18.04
Краснодар
ЛПП
80 
Special/5
18.04
Краснодар
BOS
70 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
01.05
Москва
ЛПП
156,8  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8  
140 945,6 
146  Монтерей Диаманд Вива Ла Дива
Белявцева/Аушева
CACIB/4,4
26.09
Курск
ЛЮ
52,8
CACIB/4,4
16.10
Н.Новгород
ЛЮ
52,8
Special/4,4
17.10
Н.Новгород
ЛЮ
52,8 
МоноКЧК/7,6
23.10
Москва
ЛПП
121,6 
                 10 290 ю8
147  Nutano Akka Janis
Мерцалова М.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,2
20.03
Суздаль
ЛЮ
50,4 
CACIB/4,2
21.03
Суздаль
BOS
58,8 
МоноКЧК/4
04.04
СПб
ЛПП
64 
Special/4
04.04
СПб
2 в кл.
24 
САС/1
04.04
СПб
ЛПП
16 
Special/4
11.04
СПб
BISЮ-2
112 
САС II гр./2
11.04
СПб
BOS
28 
МоноКЧК/7,6
17.04
СПб
ЛЮ
91,2  
        30  474,4 ю4
148  Nutano Akka Janis
Мерцалова М.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,4
22.05
Ростов
BOS
61,6 
CACIB/4,4
23.05
Ростов
BOS
61,6 
                    30 153,2 44 
149  Nitra ZET 777
Денисова О.
Выкса
МоноКЧК/8,6
05.12
Москва
ЛБ
103,2
САС/1,4
05.12
Москва
ЛБ
16,8
                      120 щ13
150  Нельсон Прайд Пенелопа из Богемной Роскоши
Мизевич&Белоус
Беларусь
CACIB/4,6
27.11
Беларусь
ЛЮС
46 
CACIB/4
28.11
Беларусь
ЛЮ
48  
                      94  ю23 
151 Only You of Priority and Majesty
Заикин А.
Севастополь
Special/4
30.01
Новороссийск
BIGВ-1
120  
Special/4
30.01
Новороссийск
BIGВ-1
120   
МоноКЧК/4,6
18.04
Краснодар
ЛВ
55,2 
САС/1
15.05
Симферополь
BIS-3
36  
МоноКЧК/4
29.05
Керчь
BOS
56   
МоноКЧК/9,2 
18.09
Псков
ЛВ
110,4
САС II гр./2
27.11
Краснодар
BISВ-1
60 
САС II гр./2
27.11
Краснодар
BISВ-1
60 
        295 912,6   в2
152  Овация из Звездного Легиона
Яшукова С.
Нижний Новгород
Special/4
17.10
Н.Новгород
ЛПП
64
                        64 72-73 
153  Орчи Хаус Лапушка
Пылюх Т.
Иркутск
МоноКЧК/7
13.02
Иркутск
BOS
98  
МоноКЧК/4
13.02
Иркутск
CW
56  
                      154  43 
154  О`Нелли из Дома Димаис
Пчела Б.
Краснообск
МоноКЧК/8,2
19.09
Новосибирск
ЛБ
98,4
                        98,4 щ15
155  Орхидея из Дома Димаис
Димакова И.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/8,2
19.09
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
49,2 
                        49,2 щ36-37
156  Орхидея
Языкова Т.
Special/4
18.09
Биробиджан
ЛЩ
48
                        48 щ38-39
157  Омские Просторы Зариза
Боброва Ю.
Омск
МоноКЧК/7
28.03
Омск
ЛБ
84 
                        84 щ26-27
158  Панн Стайл Юань-Джи-Зи
Серова Н.
Москва
CACIB/4,4
31.01
Пермь
BOS
61,6  
                        61,6  75-76 
159  Папайя из Дома Марлен
Маркова Е.
Ярославль
CACIB/4
18.07
Ярославль
R.CACIB
40
                        40 93-97 
160  Пралине из Черной Ночи
Одинцова С.
Москва
МоноПК/12,4
03.10
Москва
3 в кл.
49,6
                        49,6 щ35
161  Repin Pictures 
Kremlin Hand
Хелмицкая Е.
Москва
Special/4,4
11.12
Новороссийск
ЛПП
70,4  
Special/4,4
11.12
Новороссийск
ЛПП
70,4  
Special/4,4
11.12
Новороссийск
ЛПП
70,4  
Special/4,4
27.03
Краснодар
BIG-3
114,4 
Special/4,4
11.12
Новороссийск
BIG-2
123,2  
CACIB/4,4
11.06
Грузия
ЛПП
70,4
CACIB/4,4
12.06
Грузия
BOS
61,6
CACIB/4,4
13.06
Грузия
ЛПП
70,4 
МоноКЧК/8
19.06
Новороссийск
ЛС
96 
МоноКЧК/8
20.06
Новороссийск
BOS
112  
Special/4,4
21.08
Новороссийск
ЛПП
70,4 
Special/4,4
21.08
Новороссийск
ЛПП
70,4  
165 1165 
162 Repin Pictures Kalinka
Sakhokia K. 
Грузия
САС/1,6
13.03
Грузия
ЛПП
25,6
САС/1,6
14.03
Грузия
ЛПП
25,6 
CACIB/4
12.06
Грузия
CW
32 
                  10  93,2  60 
163 Ростовилле Анастэйша Стил
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дому

Special/4
08.05
Ставрополь
СW
32 
CACIB/4
30.05
Ростов/Дон
ЛПП
64
CACIB/5
05.06
Беларусь
BIG-1
150  
CACIB/5
06.06
Беларусь
ЛПП
80  
                150 476  17 
164  Ростовилле Антарктика
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дону
САС/1
06.02
Ессентуки
BIG-3
26 
Special/4
08.05
Ставрополь
ЛПП
64 
Special/4
29.08
Ростов/Дон
ЛС
48 
МоноКЧК/9,2
18.09
Псков
CW
73,6 
МоноКЧК/4
26.09
Севастополь
ЛПП
64 
МоноПК/12,8
03.10
Москва
CW
102,4 
МоноКЧК/7
10.10
Ростов/Дон
ЛПП
112 
          505  995 
165  Роял Прайд Ханни Вайт
Краскова Е.
Москва
Special/4,6
14.03
Москва
CW
36,8 
Special/4
14.03
Москва
2 в кл.
24 
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6  
Special/4
04.04
Москва
CW
32 
CACIB/4,2
21.08
Воронеж
BOS
58,8
МоноКЧК/4,6
12.09
Москва
CW
36,8  
МоноКЧК/4,6
12.09
Москва
CW
36,8   
            252,8  31 
166 Riley Queen
Богатова П.
Владивосток
CACIB/4
28.02 
Владивосток
ЛЮ
48 
                        48  ю30-34 
167  Snezhny
Drakon
Blondy
Козорезова Е.
Омск
МоноКЧК/7
28.03
Омск
CW
56  
CACIB/4
09.05
Омск
BOS
56 
                      112  52 
168 Snezhny
Drakon
Barselona
Козорезова Е.
Омск
МоноКЧК/7
28.03
Омск
CW
56  
МоноКЧК/7,6
25.04
Новосибирск
CW
60,8 
CACIB/4
08.05
Омск
ЛПП
64  
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.07
Омск
CW
60,8  
Special/4,6
10.07
Омск
ЛПП
73,6 
CACIB/4,4
28.08
Смоленск
ЛС
52,8   
CACIB/4,4
29.08
Смоленск
R.CACIB
44   
СACIB/4,4
04.09
Беларусь
R.CACIB
44 
СACIB/4,4
05.09
Беларусь
BOS
61,6
СACIB/4,6
16.10
Новосибирск
R.CACIB
46 
    65  628,6  10 
169  Snezhny
Drakon
Beretta
Козорезова Е.
Омск
МоноКЧК/7
28.03
Омск
ЛПП
112  
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.07
Омск
CW
60,8   
СACIB/4,6
16.10
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
27,6 
CACIB/4
04.12
Новосибирск
BOS
56 
                  256,4 30 
170  Snezhny
Drakon
Varvara Krasa
Козорезова Е.
Омск
МоноКЧК/7
28.03
Омск
CW
56  
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.07
Омск
2 в кл.
45,6 
CACIB/4
11.07
Омск
BOS
56 
                    157,6  41 
171  Stal`naya Volya iz Zvezdnogo Legiona
Невзоров И..
Нижний Новгород
САС/1
13.02
Н.Новгород
ЛЩ
12
                        12 щ46-47
172  Stal`naya Volya iz Zvezdnogo Legiona
Невзоров И..
Нижний Новгород
САС II гр./2
08.05
Н.Новгород
BISЮ-2
56
САС/1
16.05
Н.Новгород
ЛПП
16
Special/4
16.05
Н.Новгород
BISЮ-2
112  
МоноКЧК/4,4
06.06
Москва
ЛЮ
52,8   
Special/4,4
06.06
Москва
BISЮ-3
114,4  
                351,2  ю5 
173  Симфония из Лиги Чемпионов
Стефашина Е.
Калуга
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10
02.05
Москва
4 в кл.
20 
CACIB/4,4
27.06
Брянск
ЛПП
70,4  
                      90,4 63 
174  Солнечный Лучик

Сургут
МоноКЧК/4,6
30.05
Сургут
BOS
64,4
                        64,4 70-71 
175  Cтиль Булвнж Чары Дамы Пик
Кузьмина О.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,6
23.10
СПб
ЛЮС
46
                        46 ю35
176  Сентиллер Вин Шанель
Фирсанова О.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
ЛБС
46 
                        46 щ41-42
177  Sabrina Konstanciya Tender
Тенникова А.
Владивосток
МоноКЧК/7,6
29.05
Владивосток
ЛЩ
91,2
                        91,2 щ19-24
178  Twinkly Flash Kiddy Win`S
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
CACIB/4,6
27.11
Беларусь
ЛЩС
46 
CACIB/4
28.11
Беларусь
ЛЩ
48 
                      94 щ18
179  Twinkly Flash Kiddy Win`S
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
САС/1
19.12
Беларусь
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
19.12
Беларусь
ЛЮ
12 
                      28  ю45 
180 Терра Ник Теодора Май Соул
Савуляк Т.
Калининград
САС/1
27.02
Калининград
ЛПП
16
САС/1
25.04
Калининград
ЛПП
16 
Special/4
23.05
Калининград
ЛЮС
40  
Special/4
05.06
Калининград
ЛЮ
48  
МоноКЧК/7,6
05.06
Калининград
ЛЮ
91,2 
              30  241,2  ю 11
181  Терра Ник Теодора Май Соул
Савуляк Т.
Калининград
САС/1
06.06
Калининград
CW
8
CACIB/4
24.07
Калининград
R.CACIB
40 
CACIB/4
25.07
Калининград
CW
32 
                  30 110 54 
182  Terra Nik Linda Favourite
Кузнецова Н.
Калининград
МоноКЧК/7,6
05.06
Калининград
ЛПП
121,6 
                      140  261,6  28 
183  Terra Nik Love My Angel
Кузнецова Н.
Калининград
Special/4
23.05
Калининград
CW
32  
МоноКЧК/7,6
05.06
Калининград
CW
60,8
                    110  172,8 38 
184 Терра Ник Радмира Шарм
Кузнецова Н..
Калининград 
МоноКЧК/7,6
05.06
Калининград
2 в кл.
45,6 
                        45,6  89-91 
185  Терра Ник Ульрика
Ротай Е.
Калининград
САС/1
25.04
Калининград
ЛБ
12
                        12 щ46-47
186  Терра Ник Урфина
Петровская Н.
Калининград
МоноКЧК/7,6
05.06
Калининград
ЛБС
76
                        76 щ28
187  Ташира Хус Меги
Киселева Н.
Москва
САС II гр./2
21.04
Москва
BOS
28
САС II гр./2
21.04
Москва
BOS
28
                      56 80-83 
188  Традиция из Звездного Легиона
Яшукова С.
Нижний Новгород
САС II гр./2
24.04
Н.Новгород
ЛБ
24
САС II гр./2
08.05
Н.Новгород
BISБ-2
56
САС/1
16.05
Н.Новгород
ЛБ
12
Special/4
16.05
Н.Новгород
BISБ-1
120  
Special/4,4
06.06 
Москва
BISБ-1
132 
МоноКЧК/4,4
06.06
Москва
ЛБ
52,8 
              396,8 щ4
189  Ulyana Kentovna Art of Bulls
Васильева А.
Москва
САС/1
27.03
Москва
ЛБ
12
САС/1
27.03
Москва
BISБ-2
28
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
01.05
Москва
ЛБ
117,6  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
02.05
Москва
ЛБС
98  
CАС/1
15.05
Москва
ЛБ
12 
CАС/1
15.05
Москва
ЛБ
12  
CАС/1
15.05
Москва
ЛБ
12  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
ЛЩ
110,4  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
13.06
Москва
ЛЩ
110,4   
САС/1
17.07
Москва
BISЩ-3
26 
САС/1
17.07
Москва
BISЩ-3
26  
САС/1
17.07
Москва
ЛЩ
12  
  576,4 щ2
190  Ulyana Kentovna Art of Bulls
Васильева А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4,6
18.12
Москва
ЛЮ
55,2 
САСII гр./2
23.12
Москва
BISЮ-3
52
Special/4
12.12
Москва
BIG-2
112
CACIB/4,2
28.08
Смоленск
ЛПП
67,2  
САС II гр./2
26.12
Москва
BIG-1
60  
МоноКЧК/4,6
12.09
Москва
ЛЮ
55,2  
МоноКЧК/4,6
12.09
Москва
BOS
64,4 
МоноПК/12,4
03.10
Москва
ЛЮС
124 
МоноКЧК/4,6
10.10
Москва
ЛПП
73,6 
Special/4
18.12
Москва
BOS
56 
CAC II гр./2
27.10
Москва
BISЮ-1
60 
МоноКЧК/8,2
05.12
Москва
ЛПП
131,2
80 990,8 ю1
191  Ума Турман
Тислер Л.
САС/1
18.09
Александров
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
18.09
Александров
ЛЮ
12 
                    33  ю41 
192  Фортуна из Звездного Легиона
Потудинская О.
Краснодар
МоноКЧК/7,6
19.06
Новороссийск
CW
60,8 
                      60  120,8  47 
193  Фаблэкселент Эврика
Климова И.
Москва
CACIB/4,2
20.03
Суздаль
R.CACIB
42 
CACIB/4,2
21.03
Суздаль
R.CACIB
42 
                      84 65 
194  Фаблэкселент Хонда
Климова И.
Москва
CACIB/5
05.06
Беларусь
ЛЩС
50
                        50 щ34
195  Family Story Vladielly
Шпаковская Э.
Краснодар.край
САС/1
16.05
Крымск
ЛПП
16
                        16 111-113 
196  Форвард ту Виктори Оливка
Колпащикова А.
Томск
МоноКЧК/4
12.06
Томск
ЛЮС
40
                        40 ю38
197  Форвард ту Виктори Облачко Ванильное
Гречушкина Е.
Бийск
Special/4
29.08
Бийск
BOS
56
                        56 ю26-27
198  Франни Тейл Яра
Шадрина
Сочи
CACIB/4
26.09
Сочи
ЛЩ
48
                        48 щ38-39
199  Fire Sparkle Indigobull
Мазанчук Л.
Беларусь
CACIB/4,6
27.11
Беларусь
ЛБ
55,2  
                        55,2  щ31-33 
200  Хизер Хани Авантюра
Филимонова В.
Асино
МоноКЧК/4,6
08.05
Красноярск
2 в кл.
27,6 
                        27,6 106-108 
201  Хлоя Моя
Ярмоленка К.
Беларусь
CACIB/4,6
27.11
Беларусь
CW
36,8 
CACIB/4
28.11
Беларусь
R.CACIB
40 
                      76,8 67 
202  Chestnut Treasure Indigobull
Колобаева Н.
Москва
Special/4
17.11
Москва
ЛПП
64 
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
BOS
64,4 
Special/4
04.07
Москва
ЛПП
64 
МоноКЧК/4,6
18.12
Москва
ЛПП
73,6 
МоноПК/12,4
03.10
Москва
2 в кл.
74,4
МоноКЧК/4
19.06
Москва
ЛПП
64
МоноКЧК/7,6
09.10
Москва
ЛПП
121,6
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.11
Москва
ЛПП
73,6 
Special/4
18.04
Москва
ЛПП
64   
Special/4,6
14.11
Москва
ЛПП
73,6 
МоноКЧК/4,4
20.11
Рыбинск
ЛПП
70,4  
МоноКЧК/7,6
23.10
Москва
ЛС
91,2  
520 1418,8
203  Шеннон Бьорн
Поликарпова А.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/8,2
19.09
Новосибирск
ЛС
98,4  
                        98,4  56 
204  Шотландия
Павина С.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/4,6
08.05
Красноярск
BOS
64,4 
                        64,4 70-71 
205  Шервудский Сюрприз Дискавери для РП
Хелмицкая Е.
Москва
Special/4,4
27.03
Краснодар
BISВ-3
114,4
МоноКЧК/8
17.04
Краснодар
ЛВ
96 
Special/4,4
11.12
Новороссийск
BISВ-1
132
Special/4,4
21.08
Новороссийск
BISВ-1
132  
Special/4,4
11.12
Новороссийск
BISВ-1
132
Special/4,4
21.08
Новороссийск
BISВ-1
132  
Special/4,4
21.08
Новороссийск
BISВ-1
132  
CACIB/4,4
11.06
Грузия
BISB-3
114,4 
CACIB/4,4
12.06
Грузия
BISB-2
123,2  
CACIB/4,4
13.06
Грузия
BISB-3
114,4  
МоноКЧК/8
19.06
Новороссийск
BOS
112  
МоноКЧК/8
20.06
Новороссийск
ЛВ
96
390 1820,4 в1
206 Эльзагар Эвита
Загарова Е.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
07.03
Москва
BOS
56  
CACIB/4,4
08.05
Самара
2 в кл.
26,4  
CACIB/4,4
09.05
Самара
2 в кл.
26,4   
                  30  138,8  46 
207  Элвиш Берс Виолетта
Сосина А.
Москва
Special/4
06.06
Москва
2 в кл.
24 
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
12.06
Москва
3 в кл.
36,8  
МАЗОВЕР/9,2
13.06
Москва
2 в кл.
55,2   
САС/1
20.06
Москва
BIG-3
26 
CAC/1
20.06
Москва
ЛПП
16 
Special/4
10.10
Москва
2 в кл.
24 
            40  222  32 
208  Elmonte`s Shape Of My Heart
Глобенко Е.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8
17.04
Краснодар
ЛБ
96
                        96  щ16-17
209  Элегантная Лэди
Кананыхина М.
Красноярск
МоноКЧК/4,6
08.05
Красноярск
CW
36,8 
                        36,8 99-101 
210  Эмилия Май Дрим
Карпеченко Р.
Магадан
CACIB/4
16.10
Магадан
ЛЮ
48
                        48 ю30-34