Конкурс суки 2022

Конкурс суки

  кличка
владелец
город
1
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
2
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
3
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
4
ранг/
коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
5
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
6
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
7
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
8
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
9
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
10
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
11
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
12
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
Доп.
баллы
Сумма
баллов
Место
Адриатика Блюз Оливка
Мишин А.
Москва
                             
  Аврора Бэрримор Хиллс
Куманева О.
Владивосток
САС II гр./2
05.03
Владивосток
ЛС
32
                        32  
Абсолютели Буллс Меркава
Чистякова Е.
Тула
                        85    
Абсолютелли Буллс Мунлайт
Игнатьева Ю.
Калининград
                             
5 Art of Bulls Nentori
Обидовская Е.
Магадан
                             
Арт оф Буллс Одри
Елетин А.
                             
Art of Bulls Nevada
Гречаник О.
Москва
                        85     
Арт оф Буллс Руккола
Постникова О.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
06.02
Москва
ЛЮ
48  
САС/1
23.02
Москва
ЛЮС
10 
САС/1
23.02
Москва
ЛЮС
10  
Special/2
05.03
Москва
BOS
36
САС/1
05.03
Москва
ЛЮ
12 
МоноКЧК/4
08.03
Москва
ЛЮС
40 
Special/2
17.05
Москва
BIG-3
52
Special/2
17.05
Москва
BOS
36 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
22.05
Москва
3 в кл.
39,2 
      30 313,2 ю 
9 Арт оф Буллс Реклама
Каморина Е.
Моск.обл.
                             
10  Alexandra Queen Helga Bulls
Ли
Москва
                             
11  Алисстера Армада Вайт Стар
Рыбенкова Ю.
Ростов.обл.
                             
12  Андреевский Клан 
Кассандра
Андреева Н.
Новосибирск
                             
13  Амалия Голд Уин
Кайманова А.
                             
14  Андора
Бушуева Л.
Томск
                             
15  Арабика Восточная Сказка
Зверева О.
Набережные Челны
                             
16  Авантюра
Бывшева В.
Красноярск
                             
17  Азалия из Залесной
Дю Е.
Пермь
                             
18  Апрельская Гроза
Полуянов Н.
                             
  Aquamarine For Good Luck
Лоза А.
Владивосток
Special/4,6
26.02
Владивосток
ЛБС
46
Special/4
27.02
Владивосток
ЛБ
48
                      94 щ
  Afrodita s Beregov Ugry
Стефашина Е.
Калуга
МоноКЧК/4,2
30.01
Москва
ЛЮС
42
МоноКЧК/4,2
30.01
Москва
BOS
75,6
МоноКЧК/4,2
06.02
Москва
2 в кл.
25,2 
МоноКЧК/8,4
02.04
Москва
4 в кл.
16,8 
                  159,6 ю
  Afrodita s Beregov Ugry
Стефашина Е.
Калуга
                             
  Aria Redstars Iz Doma Gritsenko
Скитская
Краснодар
МоноКЧК/7
16.04
Краснодар
ЛЮС
70
                        70 ю
19  Бор Кинг Прайд Софи Лорен
Канатникова С.
Москва
                             
20  Bulldoflex Verona
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
                         15    
21  British Legend Debbie
Краскова Е.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
27.03
Москва
CW
60,8   
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
22.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8
                    20  139,6   
23  Beauty At Rostoville Bright Diamond
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дону
                        30    
24 Бирюза с Тихого Океана
Мельникова А.
Краснодар.край
                        205     
25  Бадьяна с Тихого Океана
Миронова Е.
Дзержинск
                        85     
26 Бесси
Котова С.
Москва
                        15     
28  Барракуда из Лиги Чемпионов
Гречаник О.
Москва
                             
29  Британия из Звездного Рая
Борисова Т.
Новосибирск
                             
30  Берримор Хиллс Валькирия
Попова Е.
Владивосток
                             
31  Берримор Хиллс Беатриче
Старцева В.
Владивосток
                             
32  Берримор Хиллс
Гармония Сердца
Верещак Д.
Хабаровск
                        55     
33  Берримор Хиллс Епифания
Ким В.
Владивосток
Special/4,6
26.02
Владивосток
ЛЮ
64,4 
Special/4
27.02
Владивосток
ЛЮ
48
САС II гр./2
05.03
Владивосток
ЛПП
40 
                  10  162,4  ю 
35  Берримор Хиллс Еллоу Субмарин
Глядько А.
Владивосток
                             
36  Bright Star Indigobull
Дашкевич Г.
Беларусь
                        130    
38  Бонита Клод Роуз
Малахова Ю.
Москва
                             
  Британский Прайм Жемчужина Крыма
Сигида А.
САС/1
07.05
Симферополь
BISЮ-1
30 
                        30 ю
39  Британский Прайм Амма Бест
Твердовская Н.
Воронеж
                             
  Black-Treasure Dogs April
Фирсанова О.
Москва
САС/1
23.02
Москва
ЛПП
20
САС/1
23.02
Москва
ЛПП
20
МоноКЧК/8,2
27.02
Москва
CW
65,6 
CACIB/4,4
05.03
Беларусь
BOS
79,2

CACIB/4,4
06.03
Беларусь
BOS
79,2
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2 
САС/1,6
02.04
Москва
ЛПП
32 
САС/1
02.04
Москва
ЛПП
20 
Special/2
03.04
Москва
ЛПП
40 
      25  430,2  
  Black-Treasure Dogs Vendy
Фоминых И.
Екатеринбург
Special/4
26.03
Екатеринбург
CW
32
                        32  
  Britwalda Annabel Misteri Soul
Миненко О.
Краснодар
САС/1
16.04
Краснодар
BOS
18
                        18  
40  Васена Вайт Бэлл
Михайлов Н.
Москва
                             
42  Вендетта Хироин
Ашмарова К.
Москва
                        35    
43  Владлидер Нинель Хиавинс Гате
Лукаш В.
Владивосток
                             
44  Valencia Lui Viton
Архипова С.
Москва
                             
45  Winston Pride Victoria
Штукина Д.
Москва
                             
46  Winston Pride
Eva
Yiu Fate
Гонконг
                             
47  Владиэли Дельта
Шпаковская Э.
Крымск

                             
47  Владиэли Зиппи Тесла
Шпаковская Э.
Крымск

САС/1
30.04
Абинск
ЛБ
12 
                        12  щ 
48  Владиэли Дестинейшн
Жентец К.
Краснодар

                             
49  Владиэли
Гэлакси
Иоаниди М.
Краснодар
                             
50  Варвара
Старцева В.
Владивосток
Special/4,6
26.02
Владивосток
BOS
82,8
Special/4
27.02
Владивосток
BOS
72
                    45  199,8   
  Gold Sensation Indigobull
Дашкевич Г.
Беларусь
МоноКЧК/4
10.04
Беларусь
ЛЩ
48
                        48 щ
51  Госпожа Матильда с Английского Двора
Смольякова Е.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8,2
27.02
Москва
CW
65,6 
                      275  340,6   
  Гвенленд Барселона Грумант
Кеменова Е.
Пенза
МоноКЧК/4
15.05
Пенза
BOS
72
                        72  
52  Глория
Маркова Л.
Ангарск
МоноКЧК/4
13.02
Иркутск
CW
32 
                      30 62   
54  Gladestone Elizabeth First
Тихоновская С.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,6
26.02
СПб
BOS
82,8 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,6
21.05
Москва
ЛС
115,2 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,2
22.05
Москва
BOS
183,6 
                  275 656,6   
  GladeStone Jenivieva Truvor Bulls
Пожидаева Ю.
Псков
САС/1
05.02
Псков
ЛПП
20
САС/1
05.02
Псков
ЛПП
20
                      40  
  Дальвос Алкасар Ниагара
Борисенко О.
Владивосток
САС/1
22.02.
Арсеньев
BISЩ-1
30
САС/1
22.02
Арсеньев
BISЩ-2
28
Special/4,6
26.02
Владивосток
ЛЩ
55,2
Special/4,6
27.02
Владивосток
BISЩ-1
138
                  251,2 щ
  Дальвос Алкасар Ниагара
Борисенко О.
Владивосток
САС/1
08.05
Владивосток
BIG-2
28
САС/1
08.05
Владивосток
BIG-1
30
САС/1
14.05
Владивосток
BIG-1
30
                    88 ю
  Дальвос Алкасар Назарет
Комиссарова Е.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
27.03
Москва
ЛЩ
91,2
                        91,2 щ
  Дальвос Алкасар Назарет
Комиссарова Е.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,2
21.05
Москва
BOS
165,6
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
22.05
Москва
ЛЮ
117,6
                    70 353,2 ю
  Дальвос Алкасар Нина Ренессанс
Семенов А.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Special/4
01.05
Хабаровск
ЛПП
80
Special/4
02.05
Хабаровск
ЛЮ
48
                      128 ю
  Дальвос Алкасар
Лайза Минелли
Рожкова Т.
Владивосток
Special/4,6
26.02
Владивосток
2 в кл.
27,6
Special/4
27.02
Владивосток
2 в кл.
24
                      51,6 ю
55  Дарсия Блэсс Паулина
Филиппова Н.
Москва
                             
56  Дансинг Точ-Ми-Нот Тутти
Гурбанович А.
Череповец
                             
57  Dansing Nina Hagen
Филиппова Н.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
58  Dansing Cheek Chatterbox
Мерцалова М.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
59 Dansing Top-Flight Trisha
Баркалова М.
Санкт-Петербург
                         30    
60  Dansing Harmony Hetty
Николаева Е.
Лен.обл.
                             
  Dansing Yuxi Sweet
Мозгалева Н.
Санкт-Петербург
CACIB/4,6
26.02
СПб
ЛБС
46
МоноКЧК/7,6
03.04
СПб
ЛЩС
76
Special/4
03.04
СПб
ЛЩС
40 
                    162 щ
61  Джинджер Пауэр Саманта Фокс
Строкова Л.
Рузаевка
                             
62  Джинджер Лав Забаглионе
Машьянов О.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
МоноКЧК/4
06.01
Комс./Амуре 
ЛПП
80 
                      65 145   
63  Джинджер Лав Калинка Бригхт Берри
Машьянов О. Комсомольск-на-Амуре
                             
  Ginger Love Kameliya Sipensis
Машьянов О.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Specialty/2
19.02
Хабаровск
ЛЮС
20
                        20 ю
64  Домайн Квин Гелия
Зволинская А.
Владивосток
                        85     
65  Домайн Квин Диана
Гайнетдинова О.
Зеленодольск
                             
66  Домайн Квин Звезда Елены
Локшина Е.
Екатеринбург
                             
67  Ди Голд Ксю Ил Ден`c
Строкова С.
Рузаевка
                             
68  Дольче Вита
Розенфельд Г.
Челябинск
                             
69  Dom Pikovoy Damy Koroleva Margo
Протопопова О.
Новосибирск
                             
70  Discovery Indigobull
Конокова Е.
Астрахань
                             
71  Juliette-Jolie Leneyco
Денисова О.
Выкса
                             
72  Julietta
Дьякова Е.
Благовещенск
                             
73  Доменика Дарящая Радость
Ашуркова Ю.
Мурманск
                             
  Даймонд Принсесс
Боженов А.
Краснодар
МоноКЧК/7
16.04
Краснодар
2 в кл.
42
Special/4
16.04
Краснодар
ЛЩ
48
                      90 щ
74 Екатерина Великая
Виноградова Е.
Великий Новгород
МоноКЧК/7,8
03.04
СПб
CW
62,4 
Special/4,2
03.04
СПб
CW
33,6 
МоноКЧК/4,2
09.04
СПб
2 в кл.
25,2  
Special/4
14.05
Псков
ЛПП
80
Special/2
14.05
Псков
CW
16 
              85 302,2   
75  Elsi Torra Svan
Ласточкин В.
Новосибирск
                             
76  Ева
Шелепова
Сургут
                             
77  Евангелина Дизель Квин
Щепетильникова Н.
Барнаул
МоноКЧК/7,6
24.04
Новосибирск
CW
60,8
                        60,8   
78  Жасмин Арабиан
Федотова И.
Красноярск
                             
79  Жульетта
Дьякова Е.
Благовещенск
                             
  Жозефина Любовь Императора
Тройнин Д.
Бийск

Special/2
07.03
Бийск
BOS
36
                        36  
80  Жемчужная Княгиня Ольга от Явного Лидера
Денисова О.
Выкса
МоноКЧК/8,6
02.04
Москва
2 в кл.
51,6 
САС/2
02.04
Москва
3 в кл.
Special/2,4
03.04
Москва
ЛЮС
24 
Special/2
10.04
Москва
ЛЮС
20   
                  103,6  ю 
81 Живая Легенда Оперетта
Мокруша И.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/4
09.04
СПб
BOS
72 
                      85  157   
82 Живая Легенда Мунлайт Миракл 
Мокруша И.
Санкт-Петербург
                        15     
  Zvezda Stolitsy Rimini
Гаркуша А.
Москва
CACIB/5
26.02
СПб
R.CACIB
70
МоноКЧК/8,2
27.02
Москва
ЛПП
164
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
ЛПП
164 
                  245 643  
  Звезда Столицы Турин
Петрушин С.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
ЛБС
82
                        82 щ
  Звезда Столицы Тоскана Гранд Финал
Баркалова М.
Лен.обл. 
МоноКЧК/7,6
03.04
СПб
ЛБ
91,2
                        91,2  щ 
84  Зира Звезда Востока
Ермолаева С.
Омск
                             
85 Зазель Де Ля Мур
Франк Е.
Магадан
                             
86 Илза из Дома Димаис
Димакова И.
Новосибирск
                             
87  Иветта из Дома Димаис
Димакова И.
Новосибирск
                             
88  Ис Май Лав Каллиста
Левшина С.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
89  Ис Май Лав Флекс оф Санлайт
Левшина С.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
90  Is My Love Fairy Tale For Dalvos Alkasar
Борисенко/Беломытцева
Владивосток
Special/4,6
26.02
Владивосток
R.CACIB
64,4 
                      30  94,4   
91  Is My Love Appelepei Bulls of Paradis
Витковский Б.
Венгрия
                        10     
93  Is My Love Gem of Collection
Матиевская Ю.
Мурманск
                             
95  Инглиш Спирит Британия
Алипина Ю.
Моск.обл.
МоноКЧК/7,6
27.03
Москва
ЛЮ
91,2
                        91,2  ю 
96  Канстанта Дю`Пери
Виноградова Е.
В.Новгород
МоноКЧК/7,8
03.04
СПб
2 в кл.
46,8
Special/4,2
03.04
СПб
BOS
75,6 
МоноКЧК/4,2
09.04
СПб
CW
33,6  
Special/4
14.05
Псков
2 в кл.
24 
Special/2
14.05
Псков
ЛПП
40 
                220   
98  Криста Бэлль Хваста для Кузнецовой
Кузнецова О.
Амурск.обл.
САС/1
05.02
Благовещенск
BIG-3
26 
САС/1
06.02
Благовещенск
ЛПП
20
Special/2
19.02
Хабаровск
ЛПП
40  
САС/1
19.02
Хабаровск
CW
САС/1
19.02
Хабаровск
ЛС
16  
САС II гр./2
12.03
Хабаровск
CW
16
САС/1
12.03
Хабаровск
ЛПП
20 
CAC II гр.l/2
02.04
Благовещенск
BIG-1
60
САС/1
02.04
Благовещенск
BIG-1
30 
Special/4
02.05
Хабаровск
ЛПП
80
    15  331  
99 Криста Бэлль Ниагара
Душакова Е.
Барнаул
                           
100  Кэти Розмари
Орешкина Е.
Екатеринбург
Special/4
26.03
Екатеринбург
BOS
72 
                      85  157   
101  Капелька Счастья
Карева Н.
                             
103  Каменный Лес Формула Любви
Гребенюк С.
Москва
САС II гр./2
16.01
Москва
BOS
36  
МоноКЧК/4
20.02
Москва
2 в кл.
24 
САС/1,6
02.04
Москва
2 в кл.
9,6 
Special/2
14.05
Москва
BOS
36
                15 120,6   
109  Канди Прада Кидди Вин`С
Глобенко Е.
Москва
                        420    
110  Capucine Briar Indigobull
Черкашин А.
Смоленск
                        50     
111  Кейси Кейлер
Ерофеева А.
Ноябрьск

                             
112 Каролина Квин
Андросюк Н.
Ижевск
                             
  Кайли Дженнер
Вейдун Ван
Благовещенск
МоноКЧК/4
06.01
Комс./Амуре 
CW
32
САС II гр./2
02.04
Благовещенск
CW
16 
                      48  
114  Королева Марго
Прокофьева А.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/4
10.04
Новосибирск
BOS
72  
МоноКЧК/7,6
24.04
Новосибирск
CW
60,8 
                    30 162,8   
115  Koroleva
Магера А.
Казахстан
                        25    
  Kinami Oda Red Sunset
Шувалова И.
Подольск 
                        10    
  Калина Бокс Анабель
Шувалова И.
Подольск
Special/2
17.05
Москва
BISБ-1
60 
                        60 щ
  Kinami Ellada White
Шувалова И.
Подольск
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
ЛЮС
82
                        82 ю
117  Лиадейн Кали Ноирин
Лесовая Е.
Ростов-на-Дону
МоноКЧК/7
16.04
Краснодар
BOS
126
Special/4
16.04
Краснодар
BOS
72 
                      198   
118  La Chata Intriguei
Сосина
Москва
                             
119 Лав Лап Топ Шеридан
Ломакина Г.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,2
21.05
Москва
2 в кл.
55,2 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
22.05
Москва
3 в кл.
39,2
                    210 304,4   
  Лав лап Топ Обаяся
Ломакина Г.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,2
21.05
Москва
2 в кл.
55,2
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
22.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8
                      114  
120  Лав Лап Топ Шармэль
Еременко О.
Москва
                             
121 Лав Лап Топ Баунти
Коваленко И.
Шелехов
МоноКЧК/4
13.02
Иркутск
ЛПП
80
                        80   
122  Lav Lap Top Henrietta
Ломакина Г.
Москва
                             
123  Лав Лап Топ Скарлет Сатин
Леонтьева В.
Москва
                        5    
  Lav Lap Top Upsa
Ломакина Г.
Москва
САС/1,6
02.04
Москва
ЛЮ
19,2
                        19,2 ю
124  Лайф Стар Калипсо
Матиевская Ю.
Мурманск
                             
126  Lely Murman Gold iz Ligi Chempionov
Кирсанова О.
Лен.обл.
                             
127  Лаванда из Лиги Чемпионов
Галкин.Е.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
128  Lorraine
Некрасова Е.
                             
129  Люсьен Лашанс
Гнездилова Н.
Новосибирск
                             
  Lady Luella
Верещак Д.
Хабаровск
Specialty/2
19.02
Хабаровск
ЛБ
24
                        24 щ
  Ламбада
Ашмарова К.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
22.05
Москва
ЛЩС
98
                        98 щ
130 Магия от Тигра Нимфа
Орешкина Е.
Екатеринбург
                             
131  Магия от Тигра
Мишель Мерсье
Орешкина Е.
Екатеринбург
Special/4
26.03
Екатеринбург
ЛЮ
48 
CAC II гр./2
26.03
Екатеринбург
BOS
36 
                      84  ю 
132  Магик Лав Жаклин
Астанина Л.
Новосибирск
Special/4
26.03
Новосибирск
ЛПП
80 
МоноКЧК/7,6
24.04
Новосибирск
BOS
106,4 
                    10  196,4  
  Магик Лав Живанши
Махова Е.
МоноКЧК/7,6
24.04
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
45,6
                        45,6  
133 Магик Лав Джулианна
Астанина Л.
Новосибирск
                        50    
134 Матрешка Стар
Мамонова О.
Москва
                             
 135 Мэрри Сонг Фор Вайтбэлл
Данилов Н.
Москва
                             
137  Май Дримс Морошка
Поляков А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
30.01
Москва
ЛС
64 
МоноКЧК/4
30.01
Москва
BOS
72
                    70 206   
138 Mon-Bouergoi
Valensia
Баценкова А.
Москва
                             
139 Мурман Голд
Жасмин Ноир
Землякова Г.
Мурманск
                        25    
140  Мурман Голд
Маниша
Кирсанова О.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
141  Мурман Голд Николь
Коровайцева М.
Москва
САС/1
20.02
Москва
ЛПП
20 
САС II гр./2
20.02
Москва
BISЮ-1
60 
МоноКЧК/4
20.02
Москва
ЛЮ
48 
МоноКЧК/4
06.03
Москва
ЛЮС
40 
МоноКЧК/7,6
27.03
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6  
Special/2
30.04
Москва
BISЮ-2
56 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,2
21.05
Москва
3 в кл.
36,8 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
22.05
Москва
2 в кл.
58,8 
        30 395,2  ю 
143  Мурман Голд Катрин
Ефимова М.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/7
20.02
СПб
BOS
126
САС/1
20.02
СПб
ЛПП
20 
САС/1
06.03
СПб
ЛПП
20 
САС/1
06.03
СПб
BOS
18 
МоноКЧК/7,6
03.04
СПб
BOS
136,8 
САС/4
02.04
СПб
ЛПП
80
МоноКЧК/4
09.04
СПб
CW
32
Special/4,2
14.05
Псков
CW
33,6 
Special/2,2
14.05
Псков
2 в кл.
13,2
      40 519,6   
144  Monterey Diamand Shampan
Аушева С.
Москва
                             
146  Монтерей Диаманд Вива Ла Дива
Белявцева/Аушева
                         10    
  Монтерей Диаманд Евланда Шайне Лайт
Фирсанова 
Москва
МоноКЧК/8,2
27.02
Москва
CW
65,6
                      140 205,6  
  Монирелен Дакота Дрим Кам
Максакова Е.
Санкт-Петербург 
МоноКЧК/4
09.04
СПб
2 в кл.
24 
                        24  
148  Nutano Akka Janis
Мерцалова М.
Санкт-Петербург
                        30    
149  Nitra ZET 777
Денисова О.
Выкса
САС/1,4
16.04
Москва
BISЩ-1 
42
МоноКЧК/4,4
30.01
Москва
ЛЩ
52,8  
МоноКЧК/4,4
30.01
Москва
ЛЩ
52,8  
САС/1,4
16.04
Москва
BISЩ-2 
39,2
САС/1,4
26.02
Москва
BISЩ-3
36,4 
МоноКЧК/8,6
27.02
Москва
ЛЩ
103,2 
МоноКЧК/4,4
08.03
Москва
ЛЩ
52,8 
САС/1,4
08.03
Москва
BISЩ-1
42
МоноКЧК/8,6
02.04
Москва
ЛЩ
103,2 
САС/2,4
02.04
Москва
BISЩ-1
72
САС/1,4
17.04
Москва
BISЩ-2 
39,2
Special/2,4
10.04
Москва
BISЩ-1
60  
  707,6  щ 
  Nitra ZET 777
Денисова О.
Выкса
Special/2,4
03.05
Москва
BOS
43,2
CAC II гр./2,4
03.05
Москва
BOS
43,2
CAC II гр./2,4
03.05
Москва
BOS
43,2
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,6
21.05
Москва
2 в кл.
57,6  
ЕВРАЗИЯ/10,2
21.05
Москва
4 в кл.
20,4  
              5 212,6 ю
150  Нельсон Прайд Пенелопа из Богемной Роскоши
Мизевич&Белоус
Беларусь
                             
151 Only You of Priority and Majesty
Заикин А.
Севастополь
САС/1
16.04
Керчь
BISВ-1
30  
САС/1
07.05
Симферополь
BISВ-2
28 
САС/1
07.05
Симферополь
BISВ-1
30
                  295 383  в 
152  Овация из Звездного Легиона
Яшукова С.
Нижний Новгород
                             
153  Орчи Хаус Лапушка
Пылюх Т.
Иркутск
                             
154  О`Нелли из Дома Димаис
Пчела Б.
Краснообск
                             
155  Орхидея из Дома Димаис
Димакова И.
Новосибирск
                             
156  Орхидея
Языкова Т.
                             
157  Омские Просторы Зариза
Боброва Ю.
Омск
                             
158  Панн Стайл Юань-Джи-Зи
Серова Н.
Москва
                             
159  Папайя из Дома Марлен
Маркова Е.
Ярославль
                             
160  Пралине из Черной Ночи
Одинцова С.
Москва
                             
  Первая Леди для Кузнецовой
Кузнецова О.
Амур.обл.
САС II гр./2
02.04
Благовещенск
CW
16
                        16  
  Пелагея Белый Бульдог
Андреева Н.
МоноКЧК/7,6
24.04
Новосибирск
ЛЩ
91,2
                        91,2 щ
  Рус Калидо Даимонд Шаининг ин зе Ринг
Купцова А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
06.02
Москва
BOS
72 
                        72  
  Рус Калидо Лакшери
Николаева А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
3 в кл.
32,8
САС/1,6
02.04
Москва
2 в кл.
9,6
                      42,4 ю
161  Repin Pictures 
Kremlin Hand
Хелмицкая Е.
Москва
                        165    
162 Repin Pictures Kalinka
Sakhokia K. 
Грузия
                        10     
163 Ростовилле Анастэйша Стил
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дому

                        150    
164  Ростовилле Антарктика
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дону
                        505     
165  Роял Прайд Ханни Вайт
Краскова Е.
Москва
                             
166 Riley Queen
Богатова П.
Владивосток
                             
  Richy Big Pearl
Остропик О.
Москва
САС II гр./2
08.01
Москва
BISБ-1
60
САС/1
08.01
Москва
ЛБС
10 
МоноКЧК/4
30.01
Москва
ЛБ
48 
МоноКЧК/4
30.01
Москва
ЛБ
48  
МоноКЧК/8,2
27.02
Москва
ЛБС
82
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
2 в кл.
49,2 
САС/1
23.04
Москва
ЛЩС
10
САС/1
23.04
Москва
ЛЩ
12
          319,2 щ
167  Snezhny
Drakon
Blondy
Козорезова Е.
Омск
                             
168 Snezhny
Drakon
Barselona
Козорезова Е.
Омск
                        65     
169  Snezhny
Drakon
Beretta
Козорезова Е.
Омск
                             
170  Snezhny
Drakon
Varvara Krasa
Козорезова Е.
Омск
                             
172  Stal`naya Volya iz Zvezdnogo Legiona
Невзоров И..
Нижний Новгород
                             
173  Симфония из Лиги Чемпионов
Стефашина Е.
Калуга
                             
174  Солнечный Лучик

Сургут
                             
175  Cтиль Булвнж Чары Дамы Пик
Кузьмина О.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
176  Сентиллер Вин Шанель
Фирсанова О.
Москва
                             
177  Sabrina Konstanciya Tender
Тенникова А.
Владивосток
                             
179  Twinkly Flash Kiddy Win`S
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
САС/1
22.01
Беларусь
ЛПП
20 
САС/1
22.01
Беларусь
ЛПП
20 
МоноКЧК\4
05.02
Беларусь
BOS
72 
CAC/1
05.02
Беларусь
ЛЮ
12 
CAC/1
05.02
Беларусь
ЛЮ
12  
CACIB/4
06.03
Беларусь
ЛЮС
40
CAC/1
13.03
Беларусь
ЛЮ
12  
CAC/1
13.03
Беларусь
ЛЮ
12   
САС/1
27.03
Беларусь
ЛПП
20  
САС/1
27.03
Беларусь
ЛПП
20   
МоноКЧК/4
10.04
Беларусь
BOS
72 
CАС/1
10.04
Беларусь
ЛПП
20
  332  ю 
181  Терра Ник Теодора Май Соул
Савуляк Т.
Калининград
                        30    
182  Terra Nik Linda Favourite
Кузнецова Н.
Калининград
                        140     
183  Terra Nik Love My Angel
Кузнецова Н.
Калининград
                        110     
184 Терра Ник Радмира Шарм
Кузнецова Н..
Калининград 
                             
185  Терра Ник Ульрика
Ротай Е.
Калининград
                             
186  Терра Ник Урфина
Петровская Н.
Калининград
                             
187  Ташира Хус Меги
Киселева Н.
Москва
                             
188  Традиция из Звездного Легиона
Яшукова С.
Нижний Новгород
                             
  Truvor Bulls Ladybug GladeStone
Корниенко А.
Санкт-Петербург
Special/2
05.02
СПб
ЛЮС
20
Special/2
20.02
СПб
ЛЮ
24 
                      44 ю
  Трувор Буллс Клара Феллини
Шостак О.
Санкт-Петербург
Special/2
05.02
СПб
BOS
36
МоноКЧК/7
20.02
СПб
2 в кл.
42
Special/2
20.02
СПб
ЛПП
40 
                    118  
  Truvor Bulls Koenigsberg Kamee
Правикова И.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/7
20.02
СПб
ЛЮС
70
                        70 ю
  Truvor Bulls Koenigsberg Kamee
Правикова И.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/7,6
03.04
СПб
CW
60,8
                        60,8  
190  Ulyana Kentovna Art of Bulls
Васильева А.
Москва
Special/4
29.01
Москва
BOS
72 
Special/4
30.01
Москва
BOS
72  
                    50 194  ю 
  Ulyana Kentovna Art of Bulls
Васильева А.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
27.03
Москва
ЛПП
152  
МоноКЧК/8,2
02.04
Москва
СW
65,6
Special/2
10.04
Москва
BIG-3
52
Special/2
11.05.
Москва
BIG-3
52
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,2
21.05
Москва
CW
73,6
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
22.05
Москва
CW
78,4
МоноКЧК/4
20.02
Москва
ЛПП
80 
МоноКЧК/4
06.03
Москва
ЛПП
80  
МоноКЧК/4
08.03
Москва
ЛПП
80   
Special/2
11.05.
Москва
ЛПП
40 
CAC II гр./2
15.03
Москва
ЛПП
40 
CAC II гр./2
15.03
Москва
BIG-1
60 
105 958,6  
191  Ума Турман
Тислер Л.
                           
192  Фортуна из Звездного Легиона
Потудинская О.
Краснодар
                        60     
193  Фаблэкселент Эврика
Климова И.
Москва
                             
194  Фаблэкселент Хонда
Климова И.
Москва
                             
195  Family Story Vladielly
Шпаковская Э.
Краснодар.край
                             
196  Форвард ту Виктори Оливка
Колпащикова А.
Томск
                             
197  Форвард ту Виктори Облачко Ванильное
Гречушкина Е.
Бийск
                             
198  Франни Тейл Яра
Шадрина
Сочи
                             
199  Fire Sparkle Indigobull
Мазанчук Л.
Беларусь
                             
  Fairy Dream Indigobull 
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
МоноКЧК/4
13.03
Беларусь
2 в кл.
24
САС/1
13.03
Беларусь
ЛЩ
12
САС/1
13.03
Беларусь
ЛЩС
10
CACIB/4
06.03
Беларусь
ЛЩ
48
САС/1
27.03
Беларусь
ЛЩ
12 
САС/1
27.03
Беларусь
ЛЩ
12  
              118 щ
  Fat Puppys I`m Shaka
Таруличева Е.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/7
20.02
СПб
CW
56
Special/2
20.02
СПб
2 в кл.
12
                      68  
200  Хизер Хани Авантюра
Филимонова В.
Асино
                             
  Хелли Храброе Сердце
Беляков Д.
Краснодар
МоноКЧК/7
16.04
Краснодар
ЛЩС
70
                        70 щ
  Хейресс Джоли Джокер
Будников В.
Пенза
Special/4
06.03
Саранск
BOS
72
                        72 ю
201  Хлоя Моя
Ярмоленка К.
Беларусь
МоноКЧК/4
10.04
Беларусь
ЛС
64 
САС/1
10.04
Беларусь
ЛС
16 
                      80   
202  Chestnut Treasure Indigobull
Колобаева Н.
Москва
                        520    
203  Шеннон Бьорн
Поликарпова А.
Новосибирск
                             
204  Шотландия
Павина С.
Новосибирск
                             
205  Шервудский Сюрприз Дискавери для РП
Хелмицкая Е.
Москва
САС/1,4
30.04
Абинск
BISВ-2
39,2  
                      390 429,2  в 
206 Эльзагар Эвита
Загарова Е.
Москва
                        30     
207  Элвиш Берс Виолетта
Сосина А.
Москва
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,2
21.05
Москва
CW
73,6 
ЕВРАЗИЯ/9,8
22.05
Москва
CW
78,4
                    40  192   
208  Elmonte`s Shape Of My Heart
Глобенко Е.
Москва
                             
209  Элегантная Лэди
Кананыхина М.
Красноярск
                             
  Эмилия Дример
Попова Е.
Краснодар
Special/4
16.04
Краснодар
ЛЮС
40
                        40 ю
210  Эмилия Май Дрим
Карпеченко Р.
Магадан