Конкурс кобели 2021

Конкурс кобелей


кличка
владелец
город
1
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
2
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
3
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
4
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
5
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
6
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
7
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
8
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
9
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
10
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
11
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
12
ранг/коэффициент
место пров.
дата
результат
баллы
Доп.
баллы
Сумма
баллов
Место
Ани Кост Ай Вил Би Бест
Зенкин Д.
Москва 
                        240     
Aspito De Hashtagbull
Денисова О.
Выкса
                         30    
Амбер Голд Джуниор
Князев Е.
Москва
                        30     
Arkanzas iz Dinastii Kantemirovikh
Попик С.
Москва
                           
Авард Теодор Вининг
Фриман Д.
Москва
                             
Астон Мартин
Ильина Ю.
Москва
                             
Андреевский Клан Климентий
Камловская О.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/7
06.02
Новосибирск
CW
56  
                        56   
Авторитет
Артеменко С.
Беларусь
                        10     
Alisa Grant Adamas
Орлова Т.
Беларусь
                             
10  Арт оф Буллс Океан Айс
Барашков Д.
Москва
CAC II гр./2
11.04
Москва
BISЮ-2
56 
CAC II гр./2
11.04
Москва
BISЮ-1
60  
                      116  ю 
11  Art of Bulls Ostap
Белый Д.
Уссурийск
                             
12  Акварель Ирины Ньедо
Демьянюк Е.
Самара
                             
13  Аль Тамилайн
Федотова И.
Шелехов
МоноКЧК/7
13.02
Иркутск
CW
56 
МоноКЧК/4
13.02
Иркутск
ЛПП
64  
                      120   
14  Абсолютели Булл Манчестер
Андреева Ю.
Севастополь
                             
  Бор Кинг Прайд Кокос
Спадеман А.
МоноКЧК/4
03.04
Москва
ЛБ
48
                        48 щ
  Арман Голд Стар
Демкина Е.
CACIB/4
31.01
Пермь
ЛЮ
48
                        48 ю
  Beauty at Rostoville Bright Diamond
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дону
САС/1
06.03
Ессентуки
ЛПП
16
                        16 ю
  Bright Star Indigobull
Дашкевич Г.
Беларусь
САС/1
14.03
Беларусь
BIG-3
26
CАС II гр./2
14.03
Беларусь
ЛПП
32
                    130  188  
  Bulls Camelot George
Дашкевич Г.
Беларусь
САС/1
14.03
Беларусь
BISБ-1
30
САС II гр./2
14.03
Беларусь
BISБ-1
60
                      90 щ4
15  Bentley From the Bulls Compagnie
Кияшева Н.
Москва
CACIB/4,4
31.01
Пермь
ЛПП
70,4 
CACIB/4,4
07.03
Саранск
2 в кл.
26,4  
CACIB/4,4
03.04
Белгород
2 в кл.
26,4   
                  30 153,2   
16  Bulldog Feeling Thor
Кирсанова О.
Мурманск
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.02
СПб
CW
36,8 
МоноКЧК/4
03.04
СПб
CW
32  
Special/4
04.04
СПб
CW
32 
                  20  120,8   
17 

Big Boss of the Filbert
Князева О.
Москва

                        220    
18  Buck and Sons Te Amo
Денисова Е.
Таганрог
                        30     
19  Бергамот с Тихого Океана
Зимина Т.
Темрюк
                        130    
20  Боцман с Тихого Океана
Гуревич М.
Екатеринбург
                        30     
21  Бальтазар с Тихого Океана
Заикина Н.
Севастополь
Special/4
30.01
Новороссийск
BIG-3
104 
Special/4
30.01
Новороссийск
BIG-3
104  
Special/4
14.02
Краснодар
ЛПП
64 
САС/1
14.02
Краснодар
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
14.02
Краснодар
ЛПП
16  
CACIB/4,4
03.04
Белгород
BOS
61,6   
CACIB/4,4
04.04
Белгород
ЛПП
70,4   
          170  606 
22  Bond James Bond
Безрукова А.
Челябинск
                             
23  Benjamin 
Козырева Е.
Барнаул
                        90     
24  Barrimore Hills Ventura Rej
Романова
Находка

                             
25  Брэкинг Бэд от Шоу Маст Гоу Он
Климик И.
Иркутск
                             
26  Бенджамин
Франклин
Плетцер М.
Санкт-Петербург
                        30     
27  Бэрримор Хиллс Генри Первый
Дмитриевская Н.
Владивосток
                             
28  Вавилон из Богемной Роскоши
Сурнина Е.
Челябинск
                             
29  Vivat Ekspressija Zebest
Гусева Ю.
Москва
                         145    
30  Винтаж Поинт Шелдон
Орешкина Е.
Екатеринбург
                        75     
31  Владиэли Ворлд Из Майн
Шпаковская Э.
Краснодар
                             
32  Вельможа Московский
Мещанская-Шпак И.
Москва
                        30     
33  Winston Pride Wiking
Козорезова Е.
Омск
МоноКЧК/7
28.03
Омск
CW
56  
                        56   
34  Vladlider Nelson For Love
Евсикова Н.
Владивосток
CACIB/4
28.02 
Владивосток
ЛЮК
40
                        40  ю 
35  Венедикт Хироу
Ашмарова К.
Москва
                        30     
36  Вообще Величество
Коляда И.
Москва
                        5    
37  Верн Великолепный
Ракоца Л.
Москва
                        20    
38  Глэйдстоун Ерл Эллиот
Степаненко И.
Смоленск
                        30     
  Геракл
Каретников С.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.01
Москва
BOS
106,4
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
ЛЮК
76 
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6 
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
ЛЮ
55,2 
                  265,2 ю1
39  Глэйдстоун Едди Би
Попова О.
Архангельск
                             
40  GladeStone Gaby
Cтепаненко И.
Смоленск
                        235     
41  GladeStone Gonza
Кич С.
Санкт-Петербург
                        115     
42  Гардемарин с Тихого Океана
Артамонова С.
Москва
САС/1
23.02
Москва
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
23.02
Москва
BOS
14  
Special/4,6
14.03
Москва
CW
36,8 
Special/4
14.03
Москва
CW
32 
                103,8   
43  Галантный Лорд
Радомская С.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.02
СПб
BOS
64,4 
CACIB/4,6
08.03
СПб
ЛПП
73,6 
                    55  193   
44  Jeremy Black-Treasure Dogs
Кияшева Н.
Московск.обл.
                        15     
45  Doctor Art of Bulls
Филимонова Н.
Москва
                        390     
46  Джинджер Пауэр Пако Рабане
Глядько/Старцева
Владивосток
                             
47  Джинджер Пауэр Джонни Депп
Шабашов А.
Нижний Новгород
                             
48  Джинджер Лав Зепполе Ди Сан
Машьянов О.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Special/4
14.03
Хабаровск
CW
32   
                      15  47   
49  Dansing Earnest To Victory
Кошечка Д.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
50  Dansing Dense Rocky Balboa
Найгас Ю..
Санкт-Петербург
                        145     
51  Dansing Pacific Pal 
Субботин С.
Самара
                        20     
52  Dansing Gift of the Destiny
Филиппова Н.
Санкт-Петербург
                        55    
53  Dansing Keynote Of Joy
Таруличева Е..
Санкт-Петербург
                        65     
54  Dansing Blood of Noble
Майорова А.
Калининград
                        30     
55  Домайн Квин Виктор
Косяченко Е.
Владивосток
                        15     
56  Домайн Квин Герман
Мисюрева Е.
Московск.обл.
                        30    
57  Домайн Квин Эдвард
Малкова М.
Казань
                             
58  Dastin Hopeful Indigobull
Гараничева Е.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.01
Москва
CW
60,8  
CACIB/4
23.01
Москва
R.CACIB
40 
CACIB/4
24.01
Москва
R.CACIB
40  
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
CW
60,8 
Special/4
17.02
Москва
2 в кл.
24
CACIB/4,4
07.03
Саранск
R.CACIB
44 
CACIB/4,2
20.03
Суздаль
CW
33,6 
CACIB/4,2
21.03
Суздаль
CW
33,6  
        85 421,8 
59  Disney Art Indigobull
Кирсанова О.
Санкт-Петербург
                           
60  Dom Pikovoy Damy Kaligula
Мадеев К.
Новосибирск
                             
61  Dom Pikovoy Damy Konfuczij
Димакова И.
Новосибирск
                             
62  Дом Пиковой Дамы 
Казаново
Лазарев А.
Новосибирск
                             
63  Дом Пиковой Дамы Кант
Курьяков П.
Новосибирск
                             
  Дарсия Блэсс Патрик
Компанеец Е.
Омск
САС/1,4
17.01
Москва
2 в кл.
8,4
САС/1,4
17.01
Москва
2 в кл.
8,4
САС/1,4
17.01
Москва
2 в кл.
8,4
САС/1,4
13.02
Москва
ЛЮ
16,8  
                  42 ю
  Дарсия Блэсс Патрик
Компанеец Е.
Москва
CACIB/4,4
23.01
Москва
2 в кл.
26,4
CACIB/4,4
24.01
Москва
2 в кл.
26,4
                      52,8  
  Дарсия Блэсс Целестиал
Коровайцева М.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
ЛБК
76
САС/1
14.02
Москва
ЛБ
12 
МоноКЧК/4
07.03
Москва
ЛБК
40 
                    128 щ3
  Дарсия Блэсс Цезарион
Мокеева К.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
ЛБК
46
CAC II гр./2
11.04
Москва
BISЩ-1
60  
                    133,6 щ2
64  Еловый Пряничек
Гуляев К.
Москва
                        10     
65  Жулио Великолепный
Шахалевич-Баурина А.
Ижевск
                             
66  Zvezda Stolitsy Rome
Гаркуша А.
Москва
                        15     
67  Ис Май Лав Фреш Бриз Фром Оптима Вай
Куйтунен Л..
Санкт-Петербурге
Special/4
11.04
СПб
ЛПП
64 
САС II гр./2
11.04
СПб
ЛПП
32 
                      96   
68  Is My Love Dearly Beloved 
Фролова Е.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
69  Is My Love Bliss Every Day
Токтосунова М.
Финляндия
                        25    
70  Is My Love Captain Blood
Виноградов И.
Эстония
                        10     
71  Ис Май Лав Генерал Ин Чиф
Лукьянова
Санкт-Петербург
                             
72  Индиго из Лиги Чемпионов
Лапаева С.
Нижний Новгород
CACIB/4,4
03.04
Белгород
3 в кл.
17,6   
                      30  47,6   
73  Ксю Ил Ден`с Властелин Мира
Морозова Д.
Москва
                             
74  Calvados Kiddy Win`S
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
                        335     
75  Криста Бэлль Орландо
Стипулева О.
Хабаровск
Special/4
14.03
Хабаровск
ЛК
48  
                      15  63   
76  Каменный Лес
Уникалный Дар
Гребенюк С.
Моск.обл.
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.01
Москва
CW
60,8 
Special/4
10.02
Москва
CW
32 
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6  
Special/4
17.02
Москва
2 в кл.
24 
Special/4
12.03
Москва
ЛПП
64 
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
CW
36,8 
Special/4,6
14.03
Москва
ЛПП
73,6
Special/4
14.03
Москва
ЛК
48 
Special/4
24.03
Москва
ЛПП
64  
      85  533,8 
77  Каменный Лес Триумфатор
Кузнецова О.
Амурск.обл.
                        30     
78  Кинами Урсон Брэнтон
Мозгалева Н.
Санкт-Петербург
САС/1
06.03
СПб
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
06.03
СПб
ЛПП
16  
                    45  77   
79  Кинами Тэдди Джонс
Жигин А.
Москва
                           
80  Кинами Оскар Мен
Москва
                           
  Кинами Монти Гранд
Беличенко О.
Special/4
11.04
СПб
CW
32
                        32  
81  Клайд Кумир Миллионов
Голубкин М.
Ижевск
                             
82  Кумир Миллионов
Крохалева Е.
Миасс
                             
  Lemona Maravilla Bam Bam Rios
Фирсанова О.
Москва
CACIB/4,4
07.03
Саранск
2 в кл.
26,4 
                        26,4  
83  Лунный Свет из Звездного Легиона
Камловская О.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/7
06.02
Новосибирск
CW
56 
                        56   
84 Lav Lap Top
Justos
Коваленко И.
Шелехов
                             
85  Лав Лап Топ Тарковский
Ломакина Г.
Москва
                             
86  Lion White Soul
Швец Э.
Владивосток
                        15    
87  Мистери Соул Гарвард
Потудинская О.
Краснодар
                        15     
88  Mistery Soul Damldor
Гончаров А.
Краснодар
                        10     
89  Mistery Soul Del Boy
Гуревич М.
Екатеринбург
                             
90  Мурман Голд Жюстен
Пахомов И.
Мурманск
САС/1
13.03
Мурманск
BOS
14 
САС/1
13.03
Мурманск
2 в кл.
6  
                      20   
91  Мурман Голд Кентукки
Коробов А.
Москва
САС/1
16.01
Москва
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
16.01
Москва
BOS
14  
CACIB/4
23.01
Москва
ЛЮ
48 
МоноКЧК/4
07.03
Москва
ЛЮ
48  
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
ЛЮК
46 
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
3 в кл.
18,4 
            10  200,4 ю2 
92  МайФэйс Аполлон
Грикуров Ю.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
93  Магик Лав 
Доминик
Баталова А..
Новосибирск
                             
94  Мон-Буржуа Биг Босс
Кутало И.
Москва
                        60     
95  Мое Совершенство 
Харлей
Горбачева А.
Ухта
CACIB/4,4
07.03
Саранск
ЛПП
70,4  
                      105  175,4   
96  Мое Совершенство Эксклюзив
Фигурова О.
Чебоксары
                             
97  Mister X Limited Edition
Костина М.
Ростов-на-Дону
                        70     
98  Монте Карло Супер Бой
Юрченко Н.
Москва
Special/4
04.04
Москва
ЛЮ
48 
                        48  ю 
99  Мэджик Кинг Голд
Хитаров Д.
Москва
САС/1
14.02
Москва
ЛЮК
10 
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6 
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
2 в кл.
27,6 
САС/1
28.03
Москва
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
28.03
Москва
ЛПП
16 
              10  125,2  ю3 
100  Максимиллиан Оф Зе Филберт
Соловьева И.
Москва
                             
  Matreshka Bulls Dolce Busich
Аникиев А.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/4
04.04
СПб
CW
48 
Special/4
04.04
СПб
BOS
56
                      104  
101  North Wind East
Стипулева О.
Хабаровск
Special/4
14.03
Хабаровск
2 в кл.
24 
                        24  ю 
102  Норис
Виноградова Е.
Новгород
                        25     
103 Nobozz Unbroken Машьянов О.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
                        85     
104  Nataly Pride Dewar`s Whiskey
Тимохина И.
Екатеринбург
                        25     
105  Нео Буллдоран
Осмачко Ю.
Ижевск
                             
  Олигарх Окс из Звездного Легиона
Гладышева О.
Москва
Special/4
17.02
Москва
CW
32
МоноКЧК/4
07.03
Москва
CW
32 
                      64  
106  Орчи Хаус Савелий
Клюева Э.
Калининград
                             
107 Оскар Божественный
Цыбулина Е.
Волгоград
                             
108  Онли Найс Юни Яшик
Ширшикова С.
Владивостк
                             
  Onahia Del Atlante Remember Me
Кораблина Л.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
03.04
Москва
ЛПП
64
                        64  
109 Onahia Del Atlante Imagine
Яшукова С.
Нижний Новгород
                        10     
110  Onahia Del Atlante Special One
Беломытцева О.
Владивосток
CACIB/5,2
28.02 
Владивосток
BIG-3
135,2 
                      85 220,2   
  Омские Просторы Жойстиг
Раупов О.
Омск
МоноКЧК/7
28.03
Омск
BOS
98
                        98  
111  Покер Кидди Вин`C
Деева А.
Мин.Воды
САС/1
06.02
Ессентуки
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
06.02
Ессентуки
BOS
14  
                    30  60   
112  Престонский Пижон
Будникова Ю.
Пенза
                        105     
113  Реваз из Лиги Чемпионов
Тихоновская С.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.02
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6  
CACIB/4,6
08.03
СПб
2 в кл.
27,6 
МоноКЧК/4
03.04
СПб
ЛПП
64 
МоноКЧК/4
04.04
СПб
BOS
56  
                85  260,2   
114  Reddie Wilfred Tolstenkoe Schaste
Колосовская Я.
Новгород
                             
115  Ростовилле Аристократ Ричард
Попова М.
Ростов-на-Дону
                        245     
116 Ростовилле Гифт оф Дестини
Кретова А.
Москва
                             
117  Рэд Глэдис Антонио Бандерас
Мокринских С.
Краснодар
                             
118  Рэд Глэдис Биг Джонни
Куц У.
Краснодар
                        235     
119  Royal Pride Irvin Adventure
Семагина Е..
Москва
CACIB/4
24.01
Москва
2 в кл.
24  
                      230  254   
120  Royal Pride Dexter Winner
Красков В.
Москва
Special/4,6
14.03
Москва
ЛВ
55,2
Special/4
14.03
Москва
ЛПП
64
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
ЛВ
55,2 
                  55 229,4   в1
121  Roxette Kiddy Win`S
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
                           
  SoverEign Kiddy Win`S
Шевченко М.
Санкт-Петербург
МоноКЧК/4,6
14.02
СПб
ЛБ
55,2
CACIB/4,6
08.03
СПб
ЛБ
55,2 
МоноКЧК/4
03.04
СПб
ЛБ
48 
                    158,4 щ1
  Silent Bay Kiddy Win`S
Кучменко И.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
ЛБ
55,2
                        55,2 щ
122  Сенсей Кидди Вин`C
Винокурова Н.
Беларусь
                        50     
123  Status Kvo iz Zvezdnogo Legiona
Харламов О.
Нижний Новгород
                             
124  Stef Bull Demi Flying Boy
Тымчик И.
Иркутск
МоноКЧК/7
13.02
Иркутск
CW
56 
                        56   
125  Стивен Пан Стайл
Зыков И.
Новосибирск
                        55  175   
126  Сэр Уинстон Черчиль
Гребенюк С.
Москва
CACIB/4
23.01
Москва
BOS
56  
CACIB/4
24.01
Москва
ЛПП
64  
CACIB/4,4
31.01
Пермь
2 в кл.
26,4  
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
CW
60,8  
CACIB/4,6
08.03
СПб
3 в кл.
18,4 
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
CW
36,8  
            90  352,4   
127  Стиль Буланж Ультра Стар
Нестеров Л.
Санкт-Петербург
                             
128  Снежный Дракон Биг Бой
Киргинцева Т.
Омск
МоноКЧК/7
28.03
Омск
CW
56 
                        56   
  Сердце Льва от Явного Лидера
Кузнецов К.
Пермь
CACIB/4
31.01
Пермь
ЛПП
16 
                        16  
  Сибирский Престиж Шабиан Крафт
Пятаев А.
Иркутск
МоноКЧК/4
13.02
Иркутск
CW
32
                        32  
134  Тайсон Непобедимый
Ионова С.
Новосибирск
                             
135  Терра Ник Того Райт
Фадеев Р.
Зеленоградск

                             
136  Терра Ник Триггер Ту Лайф
Ткачева В.
Калининград
САС/1
27.02
Калининград
BOS
14
                        14  ю
137  Terra Nik Ever Ocean of Love 
Чередниченко П.
Калининград.обл.
                        30     
138  Урал Буржуй Форева
Максимов Н.
Челябинск
                             
139  Фаблэкселент Эйнштейн
Климова И.
Москва
                             
140  Fat Puppys Angus
Клишас А.
Москва
CACIB/4
23.01
Москва
CW
32  
CACIB/4
24.01
Москва
2 в кл.
24  
CACIB/4,2
20.03
Суздаль
ЛПП
67,2  
CACIB/4,2
21.03
Суздаль
R.CACIB
42  
                  165,2   
141  First Best Kisalanta Star
Дробышева С.
Беларусь
                        75     
  Форвард Ту Виктори Зодиак
Филимонова В.
Новосибирск
МоноКЧК/7
06.02
Новосибирск
2 в кл.
42 
                        42  
  Falco Von Teufelhohle
Фирсанова О.
Москва
Special/4
10.02
Москва
ЛПП
64
САС II гр./2
10.02
Москва
ЛПП
32
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
CW
60,8 
Special/4
17.02
Москва
BOS
56
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
CW
36,8  
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
CW
36,8 
CACIB/4,4
03.04
Белгород
R.CACIB
44 
CACIB/4,4
04.04
Белгород
R.CACIB
44  
        15  389,4  
142  Hacon Della Ca`Del Conte
Денисова Е.
Таганрог 
                        165     
  Hitchcock Dangerous Beauty
Гладышева О.
Москва
МоноКЧК/4
07.03
Москва
CW
32 
                        32  
143  Cynic
Бондарь О.
Тюмень
                             
144  Challenger Indigobull
Кутало И.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.01
Москва
ЛК
91,2  
МоноКЧК/7,6
14.02
Москва
ЛПП
121,6  
МоноКЧК/4,6
13.03
Москва
BOS
64,4  
МоноКЧК/4,6
28.03
Москва
ЛПП
73,6 
CACIB/4,4
03.04
Белгород
CW
35,2  
Special/4
04.04
Москва
BOS
56
            140 582 
145  Чайлд Гамбино
Судакова О.
Ангарск
МоноКЧК/7
13.02
Иркутск
ЛПП
112  
МоноКЧК/4
13.02
Иркутск
CW
32  
САС/1
21.03
Иркутск
ЛПП
16 
САС/1
21.03
Иркутск
BIG-1
30  
                80  270   
146 Шоу Маст Гоу Он
Гончаренко А.
Челябинск
                        120    
147  Шем Стайл Цефеус Брайт Стар
Мельникова Е.
Челябинск
                        40     
148  Шем Стайл Штефан
Жмаева Л.
Челябинск
                             
149  Шериф
Ковалева Н.
Москва
                        15     
150  Эван Арт оф Буллс
Евгенова К.
Москва
CACIB/4
23.01
Москва
2 в кл.
24  
CACIB/4
24.01
Москва
CW
32  
МоноКЧК/4
07.03
Москва
ЛПП
64  
CACIB/4,2
20.03
Суздаль
R.CACIB
42  
CACIB/4,2
21.03
Суздаль
ЛПП
67,2  
              85 314,2   
151  Эльзагар Энвимакс
Рыжкова Е.
Москва
                             
152  Эльзагар Эклер Блонд
Загарова Е.
Москва
МоноКЧК/7,6
10.01
Москва
2 в кл.
45,6  
                      30  75,6   
  Edition Delux Indigobull
Гаевая О.
Хабаровск
Special/4
14.03
Хабаровск
ЛПП
64
                        64 ю4 
153 Юстас
Сукало В.
Новосибирск